Lohkon tilastot Sarjan tilastotMaalitilastot
Nro | Pvm | Klo | Kenttä | Koti | Vieras | Tulos |
---|
2 | pe 20.11 | 19:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | Kampparit | 1–1 (0–0) |
1 | pe 20.11 | 19:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | Akilles | 3–2 (1–1) |
3 | la 21.11 | 15:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | Narukerä | 2–5 (2–0) |
4 | la 21.11 | 15:00 | Oulu | OLS | HIFK | 3–4 (1–4) |
5 | su 22.11 | 13:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | Narukerä | 4–0 (2–0) |
6 | su 22.11 | 13:00 | Oulu | OLS | Veiterä | 6–2 (2–1) |
7 | su 22.11 | 14:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | HIFK | 1–6 (0–3) |
9 | pe 27.11 | 18:30 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | HIFK | 4–2 (2–1) |
8 | pe 27.11 | 19:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | JPS | 1–4 (0–4) |
10 | pe 27.11 | 19:00 | Pori | Narukerä | OLS | 4–3 (1–1) |
12 | la 28.11 | 15:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | Botnia | 2–4 (0–3) |
13 | la 28.11 | 15:00 | Pori | Narukerä | OLS | 2–2 (2–1) |
15 | su 29.11 | 13:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | OLS | 8–4 (5–3) |
16 | ke 02.12 | 19:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | WP 35 | 9–3 (3–2) |
17 | ke 02.12 | 19:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | Veiterä | 2–3 (2–0) |
18 | pe 11.12 | 19:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | WP 35 | 7–1 (4–0) |
19 | la 12.12 | 15:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Akilles | 6–9 (1–4) |
21 | la 12.12 | 15:00 | Oulu | OLS | Kampparit | 2–6 (1–3) |
20 | la 12.12 | 15:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | WP 35 | 10–1 (4–0) |
24 | su 13.12 | 13:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | JPS | 7–5 (4–2) |
22 | su 13.12 | 13:00 | Oulu | OLS | Akilles | 1–2 (1–0) |
23 | su 13.12 | 13:00 | Pori | Narukerä | Botnia | 3–9 (1–5) |
25 | ke 16.12 | 19:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Veiterä | 1–2 (0–2) |
26 | pe 18.12 | 18:30 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | HIFK | 5–5 (3–2) |
29 | la 19.12 | 15:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | OLS | 1–1 (1–1) |
30 | la 19.12 | 15:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | Narukerä | 4–6 (3–5) |
28 | la 19.12 | 15:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | Botnia | 3–8 (0–4) |
27 | la 19.12 | 15:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | WP 35 | 8–2 (4–2) |
32 | su 20.12 | 13:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | Kampparit | 6–11 (4–8) |
31 | su 20.12 | 13:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | Botnia | 2–4 (1–2) |
33 | su 20.12 | 13:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | OLS | 3–4 (2–3) |
34 | la 26.12 | 14:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | Kampparit | 2–5 (2–2) |
35 | la 26.12 | 15:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | Botnia | 2–8 (1–3) |
36 | la 26.12 | 15:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | JPS | 0–12 (0–5) |
37 | la 26.12 | 15:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | Narukerä | 5–3 (2–1) |
38 | su 27.12 | 13:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | Narukerä | 6–6 (1–3) |
39 | ke 30.12 | 19:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | WP 35 | 10–1 (4–1) |
11 | la 02.01 | 15:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | WP 35 | 5–0 (1–0) |
41 | la 02.01 | 15:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | Veiterä | 7–2 (4–0) |
40 | la 02.01 | 15:00 | Pori | Narukerä | Kampparit | 4–8 (3–3) |
42 | la 02.01 | 16:00 | Oulu | OLS | JPS | 1–5 (0–3) |
46 | su 03.01 | 13:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | Botnia | 3–5 (0–5) |
44 | su 03.01 | 13:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | Akilles | 5–8 (2–4) |
45 | su 03.01 | 13:00 | Oulu | OLS | JPS | 5–5 (3–1) |
43 | su 03.01 | 13:00 | Pori | Narukerä | Veiterä | 5–2 (2–1) |
49 | ke 06.01 | 15:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | Veiterä | 0–1 (0–0) |
48 | ke 06.01 | 15:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | JPS | 5–3 (0–2) |
54 | la 09.01 | 15:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | WP 35 | 8–4 (5–3) |
53 | la 09.01 | 15:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | HIFK | 4–3 (4–1) |
51 | la 09.01 | 15:00 | Pori | Narukerä | Akilles | 2–4 (1–3) |
55 | su 10.01 | 13:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | Akilles | 3–6 (1–3) |
47 | su 10.01 | 16:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | Narukerä | 7–3 (1–3) |
56 | ke 13.01 | 18:30 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | Akilles | 12–2 (6–1) |
58 | pe 15.01 | 19:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Kampparit | 3–4 (1–2) |
57 | pe 15.01 | 19:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | Veiterä | 4–2 (3–1) |
60 | la 16.01 | 15:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | HIFK | 4–3 (4–1) |
59 | la 16.01 | 15:00 | Pori | Narukerä | JPS | 2–2 (1–1) |
61 | la 16.01 | 16:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | OLS | 6–0 (2–0) |
62 | su 17.01 | 13:00 | Pori | Narukerä | HIFK | 4–4 (2–1) |
63 | su 17.01 | 13:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | OLS | 3–0 (0–0) |
52 | ke 20.01 | 18:30 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | JPS | 6–1 (2–0) |
14 | ke 20.01 | 18:30 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | Veiterä | 3–3 (3–1) |
64 | pe 22.01 | 19:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | Akilles | 1–3 (1–0) |
65 | la 23.01 | 14:00 | Oulu | OLS | Narukerä | 4–1 (1–1) |
67 | la 23.01 | 15:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Botnia | 1–8 (1–3) |
68 | la 23.01 | 15:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | HIFK | 2–4 (0–2) |
66 | la 23.01 | 15:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | Kampparit | 8–8 (6–3) |
70 | su 24.01 | 13:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | Veiterä | 2–3 (0–0) |
69 | su 24.01 | 13:00 | Oulu | OLS | Botnia | 3–3 (3–1) |
71 | su 24.01 | 14:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Narukerä | 7–4 (3–3) |
72 | ti 26.01 | 19:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | Kampparit | 4–6 (1–2) |
50 | ti 09.02 | 19:00 | Oulu | OLS | WP 35 | 3–2 (0–1) |
73 | pe 12.02 | 19:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | Akilles | 2–9 (1–8) |
77 | la 13.02 | 15:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Narukerä | 8–4 (4–1) |
76 | la 13.02 | 15:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | OLS | 4–2 (1–1) |
74 | la 13.02 | 15:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | HIFK | 5–7 (1–3) |
75 | la 13.02 | 15:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | Kampparit | 7–1 (2–0) |
78 | su 14.02 | 13:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | OLS | 8–4 (5–1) |
81 | su 14.02 | 13:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | JPS | 6–4 (1–1) |
79 | su 14.02 | 13:00 | Pori | Narukerä | WP 35 | 7–4 (6–2) |
80 | su 14.02 | 13:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | Botnia | 1–1 (0–0) |