Akilles  
 



Peliasun värit: Paita vihreä
Housut musta
Sukat vihreä
Vara-asun värit: Paita Valkoinen
Housut musta
Sukat Valkoinen

bandy.akilles.fi

Bandyliiga BANDYLIIGA
NroPvmKloKenttäKotiVierasTulos
1pe 20.1119:00Oulunkylä tj, HkiBotniaAkilles3–2 (1–1)
9pe 27.1118:30Pallokenttä tj, PorvooAkillesHIFK4–2 (2–1)
19la 12.1215:00Viitaniemi p2, JkyläJPSAkilles6–9 (1–4)
22su 13.1213:00OuluOLSAkilles1–2 (1–0)
26pe 18.1218:30Pallokenttä tj, PorvooAkillesHIFK5–5 (3–2)
27la 19.1215:00Pallokenttä tj, PorvooAkillesWP 358–2 (4–2)
37la 26.1215:00Pallokenttä tj, PorvooAkillesNarukerä5–3 (2–1)
44su 03.0113:00Kämäri, VarkausWP 35Akilles5–8 (2–4)
48ke 06.0115:00Pallokenttä tj, PorvooAkillesJPS5–3 (0–2)
51la 09.0115:00PoriNarukeräAkilles2–4 (1–3)
55su 10.0113:00Kallio tj, HkiHIFKAkilles3–6 (1–3)
56ke 13.0118:30Oulunkylä tj, HkiBotniaAkilles12–2 (6–1)
63su 17.0113:00Pallokenttä tj, PorvooAkillesOLS3–0 (0–0)
14ke 20.0118:30Pallokenttä tj, PorvooAkillesVeiterä3–3 (3–1)
64pe 22.0119:00KisapuistoVeiteräAkilles1–3 (1–0)
66la 23.0115:00Pallokenttä tj, PorvooAkillesKampparit8–8 (6–3)
73pe 12.0219:00Hänni, MikkeliKampparitAkilles2–9 (1–8)
80su 14.0213:00Pallokenttä tj, PorvooAkillesBotnia1–1 (0–0)

Jatko-ottelut

NroPvmKloKenttäKotiVierasTulos
794Paras kolmestaAkillesVeiterä2–0-1
909Paras viidestäAkillesKampparit3–0-1
795ke 17.0218:30Pallokenttä tj, PorvooAkillesVeiterä5–2 (2–1)
796pe 19.0219:00KisapuistoVeiteräAkilles2–5 (2–3)
910ke 24.0218:30Pallokenttä tj, PorvooAkillesKampparit8–5 (3–1)
911la 27.0217:00Hänni, MikkeliKampparitAkilles3–5 (2–3)
912ke 02.0318:30Pallokenttä tj, PorvooAkillesKampparit6–3 (3–2)
913pe 04.0318:30Hänni, MikkeliKampparitAkilles
914su 06.0313:00Pallokenttä tj, PorvooAkillesKampparit
916la 12.0313:45Oulunkylä tj, HkiBotniaAkilles3–2 (0–1) ja. 2–2 1/2

Suomen Cup Cup Jyväskylä
NroPvmKloKenttäKotiVierasTulos
89la 14.1115:00Viitaniemi p2, JkyläAkillesJPS2–4 (2–2)
93su 15.1114:00Viitaniemi p2, JkyläKampparitAkilles4–6 (1–2)

Bandyliiga

OttelutMaalitSP
2 Ek Rasmus   000
4 Karlqvist Raoul   21336
5 Sadakov Rudolf   000
6 Lindblad Dylan   000
7 Angeria Ville-Veikko   23103242
9 Nordström Joakim A   234812
10 Lappalainen Olli MV 000
11 Flinck Andreas   2420626
16 Laakkonen Akseli   000
18 Skog William A   7011
19 Lindqvist Rasmus   2423427
21 Körkkö Veikka-Matti MV 000
24 Johansson Juuso   23123
28 Lönnberg Elmer   000
29 Lindblad Dante   000
35 Huopalainen Otto   000
36 Svennas Filip   000
39 Grek Roni   000
40 Främling Niels   0000
44 Lempinen Iikka MV 000
70 Larsson Rolf C   000
89 Vainio Matti   235611
Ei enää kokoonpanossa
29 Tukiainen Tomi   1000
29 Hänninen Casper   2000
23 Partanen Tuomo   14347
26 Pättiniemi Pete   20011
77 Laakkonen Sami   24291342
16 Fedorov Emil   1510010
20 Tallberg Lukas   7000
87 Lindfors Andreas   8011
12 Gustafsson Magnus   19022
88 Väärälä Matti   23044
33 Andersson Rickard   1911112
39 Lapshin Artem   20415
2 Lampinen Petteri   215510

Muut sarjat


Suomen Cup



Y Yli-ikäisyyslupa
K Kaksoisedustus
J Juniori-ikäinen pelaaja

 C/O Akilles Jääpallo Alkemax
 Kettunen Jari
 Tukiainen Peter
Päävalmentaja Laitinen Juha
Valmentaja Gustafsson Magnus
Valmentaja Lindqvist Rasmus
Valmentaja Lönnqvist Johan
Joukkueenjohtaja Tallberg Peter
Joukkueenjohtaja Heinonen Harri
Huoltaja Grek Sami
Huoltaja Johansson Roger
Huoltaja Linden Christian