Taso Kenttä Sarja Etsi
- Ke 1.2.2023
- Ke 1.2.2023
76
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
1.2.2023
Amiko Areena, Pori
Narukerä
3–2 (2–1)
Veiterä
1156
U18
U18
1.2.2023
Jätkäsaari, Hki
Helsinki
8–4 (5–2)
Akilles
1158
U18
U18
1.2.2023
Kämäri, Varkaus
WP 35
1–16 (0–8)
Kampparit
82
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
1.2.2023
Oulunkylä tj, Hki
Botnia
2–6 (0–4)
WP 35
1001
PIC
PIC Hki
1.2.2023
Kallio tj, Hki
HIFK/3
1–3 (1–1)
HKV
- To 2.2.2023
- To 2.2.2023
1215
U14
U14
2.2.2023
Kontula, Hki
Botnia
17–5 (8–2)
Helsinki
1198
U14
U14
2.2.2023
Kämäri, Varkaus
WP 35
11–4 (4–2)
Kampparit Musta
- Pe 3.2.2023
- Pe 3.2.2023
1134
U18
U18
3.2.2023
Sorsapuisto
Narukerä
1–15 (0–6)
Helsinki
79
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
3.2.2023
Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo
Akilles
4–1 (2–1)
Botnia
- La 4.2.2023
- La 4.2.2023
1429
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p1, Hki
Akilles
0–12 (0–5)
HIFK
1420
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p2, Hki
Botnia Valkoinen
1–8 (1–2)
WP 35
1426
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p1, Hki
Botnia/12 Sininen
2–0 (1–0)
Narukerä Punainen
1421
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p2, Hki
HIFK/Tähti
5–2 (2–0)
Narukerä Valkoinen
1181
U16
U16
4.2.2023
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
12–0 (3–0)
WP 35
1427
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p1, Hki
Veiterä
10–1 (5–0)
Akilles
1419
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p2, Hki
JPS/sininen
3–3 (2–2)
WP 35
1430
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p1, Hki
HIFK
2–7 (1–3)
Botnia/12 Sininen
1416
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p2, Hki
Botnia Valkoinen
1–5 (1–1)
HIFK/Tähti
1431
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p1, Hki
Veiterä
6–4 (2–2)
Narukerä Punainen
1417
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p2, Hki
Narukerä Valkoinen
2–7 (2–4)
JPS/sininen
1161
U16
U16
4.2.2023
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
15–2 (9–2)
WP 35
1109
N
Naisten Bandyliiga
4.2.2023
Kisapuisto
Sudet
4–3 (1–2)
Akilles
1432
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p1, Hki
Akilles
0–9 (0–4)
Botnia/12 Sininen
1423
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p2, Hki
WP 35
5–1 (1–1)
HIFK/Tähti
1425
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p1, Hki
Veiterä
0–10 (0–6)
HIFK
1422
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p2, Hki
JPS/sininen
12–0 (4–0)
Botnia Valkoinen
1424
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p1, Hki
Akilles
3–5 (2–2)
Narukerä Punainen
1415
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p2, Hki
WP 35
9–1 (5–0)
Narukerä Valkoinen
1428
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p1, Hki
Botnia/12 Sininen
9–4 (5–3)
Veiterä
1414
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p2, Hki
HIFK/Tähti
0–4 (0–2)
JPS/sininen
75
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
4.2.2023
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
10–2 (4–1)
JPS
1435
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
4.2.2023
Kämäri, Varkaus
WP 35
7–0 (3–0)
OLS
1433
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p1, Hki
Narukerä Punainen
2–12 (1–7)
HIFK
1418
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p2, Hki
Botnia Valkoinen
2–5 (1–2)
Narukerä Valkoinen
1227
U14
U14
4.2.2023
Oulu
OLS Keltainen
4–5 (1–1)
JPS
18
TUR
Miesten Suomen Cup
4.2.2023
Kisapuisto
Veiterä
1–2 (1–1)
Narukerä
81
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
4.2.2023
Kallio tj, Hki
HIFK
2–5 (0–3)
Akilles
1197
U14
U14
4.2.2023
Oulu
OLS Keltainen
5–18 (0–10)
Veiterä
1098
N
Naisten Bandyliiga
4.2.2023
Kemi
Vastus
1–11 (0–5)
HIFK
1220
U14
U14
4.2.2023
Oulu
JPS
7–13 (1–8)
Veiterä
- Su 5.2.2023
- Su 5.2.2023
1199
U14
U14
5.2.2023
Oulu
Veiterä
8–6 (6–4)
JPS
1111
N
Naisten Bandyliiga
5.2.2023
Kemi
Vastus
2–11 (2–4)
HIFK
1219
U14
U14
5.2.2023
Oulu
Veiterä
14–6 (3–3)
OLS Keltainen
1208
U14
U14
5.2.2023
Amiko Areena, Pori
Narukerä Punainen
3–1 (1–1)
Akilles
1132
U18
U18
5.2.2023
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
11–3 (6–1)
WP 35
1177
U16
U16
5.2.2023
Kallio tj, Hki
HIFK
3–14 (1–8)
Veiterä
1127
U18
U18
5.2.2023
Loistokoti Areena - Jkylä
JPS
9–8 (4–4)
Akilles
1436
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
5.2.2023
Oulunkylä tj, Hki
Botnia
10–1 (3–1)
OLS
1201
U14
U14
5.2.2023
Oulu
JPS
10–7 (5–5)
OLS Keltainen
1157
U18
U18
5.2.2023
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
10–1 (5–0)
WP 35
50 ottelua