OLS  
 



Peliasun värit: Paita keltainen
Housut keltainen
Sukat keltainen
Vara-asun värit: Paita sininen
Housut keltainen
Sukat sininen


Bandyliiga Runkosarja
NroPvmKloKenttäKotiVierasTulos
102la 23.1115:00Viitaniemi p2, JkyläJPSOLS4–7 (4–4)
107su 24.1116:00Pallokenttä tj, PorvooHIFKOLS2–4 (2–0)
112la 30.1115:00OuluOLSHIFK6–1 (3–1)
116su 01.1213:00OuluOLSNarukerä6–2 (2–2)
123la 14.1216:00Kämäri, VarkausWP 35OLS2–11 (1–7)
125su 15.1213:00KisapuistoVeiteräOLS1–9 (0–4)
131la 21.1215:00OuluOLSKampparit8–2 (2–2)
134su 22.1213:00OuluOLSAkilles3–4 (2–2)
137to 26.1213:00Remium ArenaToPVOLS8–3 (3–3)
148la 04.0116:00OuluOLSWP 357–3 (3–2)
157la 11.0115:00OuluOLSToPV11–2 (2–0)
152ke 15.0118:30Remium ArenaToPVOLS2–6 (0–1)
169su 19.0113:00OuluOLSBotnia6–2 (4–1)
173ke 22.0118:30OuluOLSToPV10–6 (4–1)
171la 25.0115:00OuluOLSVeiterä10–3 (3–1)
179la 08.0216:00Hänni, MikkeliKampparitOLS7–3 (5–0)
183su 09.0213:00Pallokenttä tj, PorvooAkillesOLS5–4 (2–4)
186la 15.0215:00OuluOLSJPS4–6 (2–2)
195la 22.0215:00PoriNarukeräOLS5–8 (4–3)
199su 23.0213:00Kallio tj, HkiBotniaOLS1–7 (1–2)

Jatko-ottelut

NroPvmKloKenttäKotiVierasTulos
907Paras kolmesta (2-1)OLSVeiterä (2–1)
915 (0-2)KampparitOLS (0–2)
908ke 26.0218:30OuluOLSVeiterä6–4 (3–2)
909pe 28.0219:00KisapuistoVeiteräOLS7–3 (3–0)
910su 02.0313:00OuluOLSVeiterä9–1 (3–0)
916ke 05.0318:30Hänni, MikkeliKampparitOLS5–6 (2–3)
917pe 07.0318:30OuluOLSKampparit4–2 (1–1)
919la 15.0315:00OuluOLSJPS4–2 (0–2)

Bandyliiga

OttelutMaalitSP
5 Nevanperä Teemu   000
6 Sarkkinen Aku   000
9 Dolk Eemi   2631518
12 Kusmin Niko mv 000
13 Immonen Matti   0011
15 Nousiainen Iikka   000
16 Jaatinen Eetu   000
19 Salmi Sampsa Roope Oliver   000
20 Tyrväinen Hugo   000
21 Niskala Akseli   000
22 Pesonen Antti C   257411
24 Penttilä Jere A mv 000
25 Pitsinki Veeti   000
30 Pasma Väinö   000
45 Tiusanen Aatu   000
46 Moisala Ilari A   000
65 Kaaretkoski Juho   000
85 Ruotsalainen Tatu   000
Tiikkainen Tomi   000
Ei enää kokoonpanossa
2 Haverinen Jari-Pekka   26033
8 Mällinen Jarmo   25243761
81 Paasovaara Pekka   2672633
6 Karhapää Teemu   2000
24 Kauttio Hannu   22011
4 Hartikainen Saku   12112
11 Paasovaara Petri   24391049
5 Knuuttila Visa   24314
12 Lappalainen Olli   26022
13 Immonen Matti   2615116
15 Lämsä Atte   20729
16 Pikkuhookana Tommi   187916
20 Nikula Ilari   2613720
69 Valta Jari   10235
88 Airaksinen Antti-Pekka   22112
10 Koivuniemi Samuli   25321749

Muut sarjat





Y Yli-ikäisyyslupa
K Kaksoisedustus
J Juniori-ikäinen pelaaja

 Ahmala Pauli
 Niskanen Samuli
Päävalmentaja Tiusanen Timo
Valmentaja Parkkinen Jouko
Valmentaja Parkkinen Matti
Joukkueenjohtaja Väistö Juha
Huoltaja Jolula Lauri
Huoltaja Pihlajamaa Ari
Huoltaja Ruotsalainen Jyrki