Dolk Eemi (Oulun Luistinseura) 

Sarjat 2023-24

Miesten Bandyliiga/OLS

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
18.2. Botnia - OLS 4-1 1 0
17.2. Kampparit - OLS 0-4 0 0
15.2. OLS - WP 35 3-0 0 2
10.2. OLS - HIFK 1-8 0 1 10
4.2. OLS - Botnia 4-5 0 3
3.2. OLS - WP 35 7-3 0 4
28.1. HIFK - OLS 6-2 1 0
27.1. Narukerä - OLS 4-5 0 2
20.1. OLS - HIFK 1-2 0 0
14.1. Veiterä - OLS 10-0 0 0
13.1. Kampparit - OLS 2-0 0 0
17.12.2023 OLS - Narukerä 1-6 0 1
16.12.2023 OLS - JPS 1-9 0 1
10.12.2023 Botnia - OLS 3-4 1 2 10
9.12.2023 WP 35 - OLS 4-3 0 1
3.12.2023 OLS - Veiterä 1-14 0 0
2.12.2023 OLS - Kampparit 2-1 0 0
26.11.2023 Akilles - OLS 6-2 0 2
25.11.2023 JPS - OLS 10-2 0 2
18.11.2023 OLS - Akilles 0-8 0 0

Miesten Suomen Cup/OLS

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
29.10.2023 OLS - Akilles 1-2 0 1
28.10.2023 Botnia - OLS 3-2 0 1
27.10.2023 Narukerä - OLS 2-0 0 0
27.10.2023 OLS - JPS 1-6 0 1

Sarjat 2020-21

Bandyliiga/OLS

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
19.2.2021 OLS - Veiterä 3-5 0 2
17.2.2021 Veiterä - OLS 9-2 1 0
14.2.2021 Veiterä - OLS 6-2 0 0
13.2.2021 Kampparit - OLS 7-0 0 0
7.2.2021 HIFK - OLS 3-2 0 1
6.2.2021 Narukerä - OLS 9-0 0 0
31.1.2021 OLS - Veiterä 1-7 0 1
30.1.2021 OLS - Narukerä 2-6 0 1
24.1.2021 Akilles - OLS 12-2 0 1
23.1.2021 JPS - OLS 13-3 0 2
17.1.2021 OLS - HIFK 2-6 0 0
16.1.2021 OLS - WP 35 3-4 2 0
2.1.2021 OLS - JPS 1-7 0 1
19.12.2020 OLS - Botnia 2-2 0 1
13.12.2020 Botnia - OLS 5-2 0 1
12.12.2020 WP 35 - OLS 3-5 0 3
5.12.2020 OLS - Kampparit 6-4 2 2
21.11.2020 OLS - Akilles 2-7 0 2

Suomen Cup/OLS

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
1.11.2020 OLS - Narukerä 0-6 0 0
31.10.2020 Akilles - OLS 7-2 0 1
30.10.2020 OLS - Kampparit 2-3 0 1

Sarjat 2019-20

Bandyliiga/OLS

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
21.2.2020 OLS - Akilles 3-7 1 2
19.2.2020 Akilles - OLS 13-3 0 3
16.2.2020 Botnia - OLS 3-3 1 0
15.2.2020 WP 35 - OLS 8-3 1 1
9.2.2020 OLS - Veiterä 2-12 0 1
8.2.2020 OLS - Kampparit 2-1 0 1
5.2.2020 LRK Tornio - OLS 3-4 2 1
2.2.2020 HIFK - OLS 9-2 1 1
1.2.2020 Narukerä - OLS 13-3 0 2
19.1.2020 OLS - Botnia 2-6 1 1 10
12.1.2020 Akilles - OLS 8-0 0 0
11.1.2020 JPS - OLS 9-3 1 2
4.1.2020 OLS - WP 35 6-4 3 2
26.12.2019 OLS - LRK Tornio 5-3 0 4
15.12.2019 OLS - Narukerä 2-7 1 0
14.12.2019 OLS - JPS 4-14 1 2
1.12.2019 Veiterä - OLS 16-1 0 1
30.11.2019 Kampparit - OLS 5-2 0 2
24.11.2019 OLS - HIFK 2-9 1 1
23.11.2019 OLS - Akilles 2-8 1 0

Suomen Cup/OLS

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
3.11.2019 Akilles - OLS 11-2 0 1
3.11.2019 OLS - LRK Tornio 2-2 1 1
2.11.2019 OLS - JPS 3-4 2 0
2.11.2019 HIFK - OLS 6-2 1 1

Turnaukset/OLS

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
27.10.2019 OLS - Kampparit 3-7 0 1
26.10.2019 OLS - Kampparit 3-7 1 0

Sarjat 2018-19

Bandyliiga/OLS

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
10.2.2019 OLS - Kampparit 4-12 3 0
9.2.2019 OLS - Botnia 5-2 0 2
6.2.2019 OLS - LRK Tornio 5-2 2 2
20.1.2019 Veiterä - OLS 6-0 0 0
19.1.2019 Kampparit - OLS 12-2 1 0
13.1.2019 OLS - Narukerä 6-3 0 3
6.1.2019 HIFK - OLS 2-5 3 0
5.1.2019 Narukerä - OLS 7-5 3 2
29.12.2018 OLS - JPS 4-8 1 1
26.12.2018 LRK Tornio - OLS 7-1 1 0
16.12.2018 Akilles - OLS 7-3 2 1
15.12.2018 WP 35 - OLS 5-2 2 0
2.12.2018 OLS - Veiterä 1-14 0 0
1.12.2018 OLS - WP 35 4-4 1 1
25.11.2018 Botnia - OLS 5-4 0 4
24.11.2018 JPS - OLS 11-0 0 0
18.11.2018 OLS - Akilles 3-4 1 0
17.11.2018 OLS - HIFK 2-5 0 2

Suomen Cup/OLS

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
28.10.2018 OLS - WP 35 3-3 0 2
27.10.2018 OLS - Kampparit 0-4 1 0
27.10.2018 Narukerä - OLS 4-5 0 0
26.10.2018 Akilles - OLS 7-1 0 0

JPTURNAUKSET/OLS

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
10.11.2018 OLS - LRK Tornio 6-2 3 1

Sarjat 2017-18

Bandyliiga/OLS

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
16.2.2018 OLS - Veiterä 1-12 0 0
14.2.2018 Veiterä - OLS 2-1 0 1
11.2.2018 Botnia - OLS 8-4 2 2
10.2.2018 WP 35 - OLS 1-6 0 2
7.2.2018 LRK Tornio - OLS 2-4 1 1
21.1.2018 OLS - Narukerä 3-8 0 1
20.1.2018 OLS - Botnia 3-3 0 1
14.1.2018 Veiterä - OLS 17-2 0 1
13.1.2018 Kampparit - OLS 8-3 0 2
7.1.2018 OLS - Akilles 0-8 0 0
26.12.2017 OLS - LRK Tornio 3-5 1 2
17.12.2017 HIFK - OLS 10-0 0 0
16.12.2017 Narukerä - OLS 2-6 0 1
3.12.2017 OLS - Veiterä 2-6 0 1
2.12.2017 OLS - WP 35 6-5 1 4
26.11.2017 Akilles - OLS 9-2 0 1
25.11.2017 JPS - OLS 9-1 0 0
19.11.2017 OLS - JPS 1-9 0 0
18.11.2017 OLS - HIFK 3-6 1 1

JPTURNAUKSET/OLS

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
11.11.2017 LRK Tornio - OLS 2-1 0 1

Sarjat 2016-17

Bandyliiga/OLS

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
17.2.2017 OLS - Kampparit 1-5 0 0
15.2.2017 Kampparit - OLS 6-3 2 0
11.2.2017 OLS - WP 35 5-4 1 2
22.1.2017 Akilles - OLS 13-1 0 0
21.1.2017 JPS - OLS 3-2 0 0
15.1.2017 OLS - Akilles 4-7 0 0
14.1.2017 OLS - Botnia 3-5 0 1 10
8.1.2017 HIFK - OLS 2-3 0 0
7.1.2017 Narukerä - OLS 8-2 0 0
18.12.2016 Veiterä - OLS 10-1 0 0
17.12.2016 Kampparit - OLS 9-1 1 0
6.12.2016 OLS - JPS 2-3 0 0
26.11.2016 WP 35 - OLS 6-2 0 0
20.11.2016 OLS - Narukerä 4-3 0 0
19.11.2016 OLS - Narukerä 4-4 0 0

Suomen Cup/OLS

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
30.10.2016 OLS - Botnia 2-0 0 0
30.10.2016 JPS - OLS 2-0 0 0
29.10.2016 WP 35 - OLS 3-3 0 0
28.10.2016 OLS - HIFK 3-1 1 0

Sarjat 2015-16

Bandyliiga/OLS

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
21.2.2016 Kampparit - OLS 11-1 0 0
19.2.2016 OLS - Kampparit 5-2 0 0
17.2.2016 Kampparit - OLS 5-0 0 0
14.2.2016 HIFK - OLS 8-4 0 2
13.2.2016 WP 35 - OLS 4-2 0 1
9.2.2016 OLS - WP 35 3-2 0 0
24.1.2016 OLS - Botnia 3-3 0 0
23.1.2016 OLS - Narukerä 4-1 0 0
17.1.2016 Akilles - OLS 3-0 0 0
16.1.2016 Kampparit - OLS 6-0 0 0
3.1.2016 OLS - JPS 5-5 0 0
2.1.2016 OLS - JPS 1-5 0 0 10
20.12.2015 Veiterä - OLS 3-4 0 0
19.12.2015 JPS - OLS 1-1 0 0
13.12.2015 OLS - Akilles 1-2 0 0
12.12.2015 OLS - Kampparit 2-6 0 0
29.11.2015 Botnia - OLS 8-4 1 0
28.11.2015 Narukerä - OLS 2-2 0 1
27.11.2015 Narukerä - OLS 4-3 0 0
22.11.2015 OLS - Veiterä 6-2 0 1
21.11.2015 OLS - HIFK 3-4 0 0

Suomen Cup/OLS

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
15.11.2015 OLS - Botnia 0-4 0 0
14.11.2015 OLS - Veiterä 5-1 1 0
13.11.2015 OLS - WP 35 5-4 0 1

Sarjat 2014-15

Bandyliiga/OLS

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
20.2.2015 OLS - Botnia 1-4 0 0
18.2.2015 Botnia - OLS 7-2 0 0
15.2.2015 OLS - Botnia 1-4 0 0
14.2.2015 OLS - WP 35 8-3 0 1
8.2.2015 Veiterä - OLS 3-3 1 0
7.2.2015 JPS - OLS 3-3 0 2
1.2.2015 OLS - Kampparit 2-0 0 0
18.1.2015 OLS - Narukerä 8-5 0 0
17.1.2015 OLS - Narukerä 6-5 1 0
10.1.2015 JPS - OLS 6-3 0 0
4.1.2015 Akilles - OLS 12-2 0 0
3.1.2015 WP 35 - OLS 3-7 0 1
21.12.2014 Botnia - OLS 5-2 0 0
20.12.2014 Kampparit - OLS 1-6 1 1
7.12.2014 HIFK - OLS 8-1 0 0
6.12.2014 Narukerä - OLS 4-6 1 1
29.11.2014 OLS - Veiterä 2-3 0 0
23.11.2014 OLS - HIFK 1-3 0 0
22.11.2014 OLS - JPS 1-2 0 1

Sarjat 2013-14

Bandyliiga/OLS

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
15.3.2014 OLS - JPS 4-2 0 1
7.3.2014 OLS - Kampparit 4-2 0 1
5.3.2014 Kampparit - OLS 5-6 0 2
2.3.2014 OLS - Veiterä 9-1 0 0
28.2.2014 Veiterä - OLS 7-3 0 0 10
26.2.2014 OLS - Veiterä 6-4 1 0
23.2.2014 Botnia - OLS 1-7 0 1
22.2.2014 Narukerä - OLS 5-8 0 1
15.2.2014 OLS - JPS 4-6 0 0
9.2.2014 Akilles - OLS 5-4 0 0
8.2.2014 Kampparit - OLS 7-3 0 0
25.1.2014 OLS - Veiterä 10-3 0 2
22.1.2014 OLS - ToPV 10-6 1 0
19.1.2014 OLS - Botnia 6-2 0 1
15.1.2014 ToPV - OLS 2-6 0 0
11.1.2014 OLS - ToPV 11-2 1 0
4.1.2014 OLS - WP 35 7-3 0 0
26.12.2013 ToPV - OLS 8-3 0 1
22.12.2013 OLS - Akilles 3-4 0 0
21.12.2013 OLS - Kampparit 8-2 0 1
15.12.2013 Veiterä - OLS 1-9 0 0
14.12.2013 WP 35 - OLS 2-11 0 1
1.12.2013 OLS - Narukerä 6-2 0 1
30.11.2013 OLS - HIFK 6-1 0 1
24.11.2013 HIFK - OLS 2-4 0 0
23.11.2013 JPS - OLS 4-7 0 1

Sarjat 2012-13

Bandyliiga/Botnia

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
24.2.2013 HIFK - Botnia 5-0 0 0
23.2.2013 Botnia - HIFK 3-3 2 2
20.2.2013 HIFK - Botnia 7-1 0 0
17.2.2013 OLS - Botnia 3-3 0 1
16.2.2013 ToPV - Botnia 0-6 0 0
13.2.2013 Botnia - HIFK 2-7 0 0
6.2.2013 Botnia - Akilles 4-7 1 0
19.1.2013 JPS - Botnia 1-3 1 1
13.1.2013 WP 35 - Botnia 9-3 0 0
12.1.2013 Veiterä - Botnia 3-5 1 1
5.1.2013 HIFK - Botnia 4-2 0 0 10
2.1.2013 Botnia - Veiterä 8-7 1 1
29.12.2012 Botnia - Narukerä 1-6 1 0
26.12.2012 Narukerä - Botnia 6-3 0 0 10
19.12.2012 Kampparit - Botnia 6-3 1 0
11.12.2012 Akilles - Botnia 5-1 0 0
8.12.2012 Botnia - Kampparit 2-7 0 0
6.12.2012 Botnia - JPS 1-5 0 0 10
2.12.2012 Botnia - WP 35 4-3 0 0
25.11.2012 Botnia - ToPV 2-6 0 0
24.11.2012 Botnia - OLS 6-5 0 0

Turnaukset/Botnia

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
17.11.2012 Botnia - Akilles 2-2 0 0
17.11.2012 Syktyvkar - Botnia 1-12 0 0
16.11.2012 HIFK - Botnia 1-2 0 0

Turnaukset/SJPL/23v

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
11.11.2012 SJPL/23v - WP 35 3-3 0 0
10.11.2012 Kampparit - SJPL/23v 4-3 0 0