Toggle navigation
Tulospalvelu
Turnaus
Turnaussivusto
Ilmoittaudu
Ilmoittautuneet
Kalenteri
Seurat
Sijoitukset
Suosikit
Säännöt
Uutiset
Kumppanit
Tuomariksi
Ruokailu
Tuomarit
Alueet
Paikat
Majoitukset
Kentät
Kentät
Sarjat
Bandyliiga
Suomen Cup
Maaottelut
Suomi-sarja
Naiset
Harrastesarja
Ikämiehet 55
Ikämiehet 60
Ikämiehet 65
Lappeenranta
KV-ottelut
Piirisarja Hki
Ikämiehet 40
Jturnauksia
P21
P17
P15
P13
P11
T17
T11
PP13
PP11
JPK
Koulusarjat
Bandyliiga
Bandyliiga
Suomen Cup
Suomen Cup
Aikuiset
Maaottelut
Suomi-sarja
Naiset
Harrastesarja
Ikämiehet 55
Ikämiehet 60
Ikämiehet 65
Lappeenranta
KV-ottelut
Piirisarja Hki
Ikämiehet 40
Nuoret
Jturnauksia
P21
P17
P15
P13
P11
T17
T11
PP13
PP11
JPK
Koulusarjat
Vaiheet
Kirjaudu
Arkisto
Arkisto
Live
Osaturnaukset
Finaalit
Mitalit
Sarjat 2016-17 P15/P15 Etelä tilastot
Joukkueittensa eniten pisteitä tehneet tummennetulla.
#
Pelaaja
Joukkue
Ottelut
Maalit
Syötöt
Pisteet
Jäähymin
Ott
1
Nordström Alexander
Akilles
8
0
0
0
0
8
Sonntag Atte
Akilles
8
0
0
0
0
8
Tallqvist Niklas
Akilles
8
0
0
0
0
8
4
Ahonen Jonne
Botnia/Sininen
7
0
0
0
0
7
Arponen Rasmus
Narukerä
7
0
0
0
0
7
Bjugg Samuel
Akilles
7
0
0
0
0
7
Ervasti Kalle
HIFK
7
0
0
0
0
7
Grek Roni
Akilles
7
0
0
0
0
7
Haapanen Iiro
Akilles
7
0
0
0
0
7
Haavisto Jaakko
Narukerä
7
0
0
0
0
7
Hilmola Aleksi
HIFK
7
0
0
0
0
7
Hyttinen Joakim
Akilles
7
0
0
0
0
7
Ilves Henri
Botnia/Sininen
7
0
0
0
0
7
Inhala Justus
Botnia/Sininen
7
0
0
0
0
7
Laitinen Eelis
HIFK
7
0
0
0
0
7
Lintula Veikka
Botnia/Sininen
7
0
0
0
0
7
Maaranen Kasper
Botnia/Sininen
7
0
0
0
0
7
Niemi Iiro
Botnia/Sininen
7
0
0
0
0
7
Nurmi Iiro
Narukerä
7
0
0
0
0
7
Nuutti Mindi
Akilles
7
0
0
0
0
7
Raukko Ville
Narukerä
7
0
0
0
0
7
Ruotsalainen Aki
Narukerä
7
0
0
0
0
7
Ruusunen Rasmus
Botnia/Sininen
7
0
0
0
0
7
Sandberg Anton
Botnia/Sininen
7
0
0
0
0
7
Savolainen Lauri
Narukerä
7
0
0
0
0
7
Sirén Lauri
Narukerä
7
0
0
0
0
7
Sivonen Jere
Narukerä
7
0
0
0
0
7
Tirronen Akseli
Botnia/Sininen
7
0
0
0
0
7
Vierimaa Jussi
Botnia/Sininen
7
0
0
0
0
7
30
Auvinen Atte
HIFK
6
0
0
0
0
6
Halonen Pekka
Akilles
6
0
0
0
0
6
Hartikainen Aaro
Botnia/Sininen
6
0
0
0
0
6
Hilmola Niilo
HIFK
6
0
0
0
0
6
Jurmo Joni
Botnia/Sininen
6
0
0
0
0
6
Kortelainen Suvi
Botnia/Sininen
6
0
0
0
0
6
Kuusisto Jasper
Narukerä
6
0
0
0
0
6
Liimatainen Joonas
HIFK
6
0
0
0
0
6
Lindén Juuso
Narukerä
6
0
0
0
0
6
Mölsä Aimo
Botnia/Sininen
6
0
0
0
0
6
Raukko Iiro
Narukerä
6
0
0
0
0
6
Toivainen Rasmus
HIFK
6
0
0
0
0
6
Vainionpää Saku
Narukerä
6
0
0
0
0
6
Väisänen Veeti
Botnia/Sininen
6
0
0
0
0
6
Väisänen Viljami
Botnia/Sininen
6
0
0
0
0
6
Wallius Kalle
HIFK
6
0
0
0
0
6
46
Haalisto Vilho
Narukerä
5
0
0
0
0
5
Hattunen Henri
Botnia/Sininen
5
0
0
0
0
5
Korhonen Matias
Botnia/Sininen
5
0
0
0
0
5
Koskinen Eero
Narukerä
5
0
0
0
0
5
Kujansuu Veeti
Narukerä
5
0
0
0
0
5
Leppänen Onni
Botnia/Sininen
5
0
0
0
0
5
Salin Otto
Botnia/Valkoinen
5
0
0
0
0
5
Sihvonen Ludde
Akilles
5
0
0
0
0
5
Tapper Urho
HIFK
5
0
0
0
0
5
55
Autinen Onni
Botnia/Valkoinen
4
0
0
0
0
4
Do Rosario Marcus
Botnia/Sininen
4
0
0
0
0
4
Ek Sandra
Akilles
4
0
0
0
0
4
Flinck Benjamin
Akilles
4
0
0
0
0
4
Haikonen Pauli
Botnia/Valkoinen
4
0
0
0
0
4
Huuhtanen Niko
Botnia/Valkoinen
4
0
0
0
0
4
Hämäläinen Tomi
Botnia/Valkoinen
4
0
0
0
0
4
Karppinen Leevi
Botnia/Valkoinen
4
0
0
0
0
4
Kivioja Aleksi
Botnia/Valkoinen
4
0
0
0
0
4
Kujasalo Niilo
HIFK
4
0
0
0
0
4
Linnervuo Aarni
HIFK
4
0
0
0
0
4
Mattila Rasmus
HIFK
4
0
0
0
0
4
Mikkola Elmeri
Botnia/Valkoinen
4
0
0
0
0
4
Perklén Hugo
Botnia/Valkoinen
4
0
0
0
0
4
Pesonen Heikki
Botnia/Valkoinen
4
0
0
0
0
4
Poulsen Nicholas
Botnia/Valkoinen
4
0
0
0
0
4
Salminen Arttu
Narukerä
4
0
0
0
0
4
Seppänen Aukusti
Botnia/Valkoinen
4
0
0
0
0
4
Tikka Ville
Botnia/Valkoinen
4
0
0
0
0
4
Tolppola Venni
Botnia/Valkoinen
4
0
0
0
0
4
Voigt Valter
Botnia/Valkoinen
4
0
0
0
0
4
Voutilainen Teemu
HIFK
4
0
0
0
0
4
77
Aakula Alvar
Narukerä
3
0
0
0
0
3
Forsell Ville
Akilles
3
0
0
0
0
3
Havia Nico
Botnia/Valkoinen
3
0
0
0
0
3
Karppinen Riina
Botnia/Valkoinen
3
0
0
0
0
3
Klemola Marisa
Akilles
3
0
0
0
0
3
Koukonen Atte
HIFK
3
0
0
0
0
3
Kumpula Joona
Botnia/Valkoinen
3
0
0
0
0
3
Lehtinen Joel
Botnia/Sininen
3
0
0
0
0
3
Myller Luka
Botnia/Sininen
3
0
0
0
0
3
Nissi Kim
Akilles
3
0
0
0
0
3
Oras Nuutti
Akilles
3
0
0
0
0
3
Pitkänen Erik
Akilles
3
0
0
0
0
3
Rantanen Samuli
Narukerä
3
0
0
0
0
3
Svanström Rasmus
HIFK
3
0
0
0
0
3
Willberg Tommy
Botnia/Valkoinen
3
0
0
0
0
3
92
Bedda Sisu
HIFK
2
0
0
0
0
2
Eurola Joonatan
Botnia/Valkoinen
2
0
0
0
0
2
Heinänen Atte
HIFK
2
0
0
0
0
2
Häyry Joona
Botnia/Valkoinen
2
0
0
0
0
2
Janhunen Emma
Akilles
2
0
0
0
0
2
Jantunen Vertti
HIFK
2
0
0
0
0
2
Klemola Miisa
Akilles
2
0
0
0
0
2
Salo Arttu
Akilles
2
0
0
0
0
2
Sävelä Atte
Narukerä
2
0
0
0
0
2
Vuorio Oskari
Botnia/Valkoinen
2
0
0
0
0
2
102
Heiman Jami
Akilles
1
0
0
0
0
1
Henriksson Linus
Akilles
1
0
0
0
0
1
Hyttinen Joonathan
HIFK
1
0
0
0
0
1
Jantunen Vertti
HIFK
1
0
0
0
0
1
Kautto Aaro
Narukerä
1
0
0
0
0
1
Ketonen Niklas
Narukerä
1
0
0
0
0
1
Kynsijärvi Rasmus
Akilles
1
0
0
0
0
1
Partanen Juuso
HIFK
1
0
0
0
0
1
Risku Alex
HIFK
1
0
0
0
0
1
Summanen Alvar
HIFK
1
0
0
0
0
1
Svennas Filip
Akilles
1
0
0
0
0
1
Syystö Arttu
Narukerä
1
0
0
0
0
1
Toppari Matthew
HIFK
1
0
0
0
0
1
Turunen Waltteri
Akilles
1
0
0
0
0
1