Niskala Artturi (Oulun Luistinseura) 

Sarjat 2019-20

P13/OLS Keltainen

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
8.3.2020 OLS - Kampparit/musta 1-6 1 0
8.3.2020 OLS - Botnia/P13 Valkoinen 1-6 0 1
7.3.2020 OLS - Kampparit/musta 0-6 0 0
7.3.2020 JPS/Punainen - OLS 2-4 2 0
6.3.2020 Vesta/13 - OLS 6-2 1 0
22.2.2020 JPS/Punainen - OLS 10-6 2 1
9.2.2020 OLS - WP 35 8-3 2 0
25.1.2020 Kampparit/valkoinen - OLS 1-15 1 5
25.1.2020 OLS - Kampparit/musta 15-5 6 1
19.1.2020 OLS - PaSa Bandy 14-2 3 1
19.1.2020 WP 35 - OLS 3-2 1 0
18.1.2020 OLS - Veiterä/13 vihreä 5-6 2 0
18.1.2020 Veiterä/13 valk - OLS 5-11 3 1
11.1.2020 JPS/Sininen - OLS 1-17 6 3
11.1.2020 OLS - JPS/Punainen 2-17 0 0

Sarjat 2018-19

P13/OLS

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
10.3.2019 JPS/13Punainen - OLS 7-3 0 0
10.3.2019 JPS/13Punainen - OLS 6-7 1 0
9.3.2019 OLS - HIFK/13 6-2 1 0
9.3.2019 WP 35 - OLS 2-6 2 0
17.2.2019 OLS - Veiterä/13 6-4 0 0
17.2.2019 Veiterä/13 - OLS 7-5 0 0
16.2.2019 OLS - PaSa Bandy 5-12 0 0
16.2.2019 PaSa Bandy - OLS 7-13 0 0
27.1.2019 OLS - JPS/13Punainen 3-10 0 0
27.1.2019 OLS - JPS/13Sininen 1-6 0 0
20.1.2019 Kampparit/13valk - OLS 10-2 0 0
20.1.2019 Kampparit/13musta - OLS 18-1 0 0
19.1.2019 OLS - Kampparit/13valk 2-3 0 0
19.1.2019 OLS - Kampparit/13musta 0-16 0 0
12.1.2019 OLS - WP 35 0-2 0 0
12.1.2019 WP 35 - OLS 12-2 0 0
16.12.2018 JPS/13Sininen - OLS 7-5 0 0
16.12.2018 JPS/13Punainen - OLS 11-1 0 0

Sarjat 2017-18

P13/OLS

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
11.3.2018 OLS - WP 35 3-4 0 0
11.3.2018 OLS - Kampparit/musta 3-7 0 1
10.3.2018 Botnia/Valkoinen - OLS 1-5 0 0
10.3.2018 OLS - WP 35 2-3 0 1
10.3.2018 Narukerä - OLS 2-5 0 1
10.3.2018 OLS - Botnia/Sininen 1-17 0 0
21.1.2018 JPS/Sininen - OLS 2-6 0 0
21.1.2018 JPS/Punainen - OLS 13-5 0 0
13.1.2018 OLS - JPS/Punainen 8-4 0 0
13.1.2018 OLS - JPS/Sininen 4-9 0 0

Sarjat 2016-17

P13/OLS

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
12.3.2017 OLS - Kampparit/Musta 3-5 0 0
11.3.2017 Botnia/Sininen - OLS 11-1 0 0
11.3.2017 OLS - Akilles 3-4 0 0
10.3.2017 Botnia/Valkoinen - OLS 3-4 0 0
10.3.2017 OLS - LRK 1-3 0 0
18.2.2017 OLS - JPS/Sininen 5-6 0 0
18.2.2017 OLS - JPS/Punainen 1-12 0 0
12.2.2017 WP 35 - OLS 4-10 0 0
11.2.2017 OLS - Veiterä/P13 6-15 0 0
11.2.2017 Sudet - OLS 2-11 0 0
11.2.2017 Veiterä/P13 - OLS 2-12 0 0
11.2.2017 OLS - Sudet 3-4 0 0
29.1.2017 OLS - Kampparit/valkoinen 12-4 0 0
22.1.2017 Botnia/Valkoinen - OLS 7-5 0 0
21.1.2017 OLS - Akilles 2-6 0 0
21.1.2017 - OLS 3-10 0 0
21.1.2017 OLS - Botnia/Oranssi 8-8 0 0

P11/OLS/keltainen

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
5.3.2017 OLS/keltainen - Veiterä 4-3 0 0
4.3.2017 Kampparit/Valkoinen - OLS/keltainen 3-4 0 0
4.3.2017 PaSa Bandy - OLS/keltainen 2-6 0 0
3.3.2017 - OLS/keltainen 10-1 0 0
3.3.2017 OLS/keltainen - Kampparit/Valkoinen 2-6 0 0
3.3.2017 OLS/keltainen - Vesta 1-22 0 0