HarrastesarjaNäytä tuomarit (2016)
# | Yhteensä Koti Vieras 1. pa 2. pa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joukkue | O | V | T | H | M | P | O | V | T | H | M | P | O | V | T | H | M | P | O | V | T | H | M | P | O | V | T | H | M | P | |||
1 | Sudet | - | - | - | - | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 145-50 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Menestyjät | - | - | - | - | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 88-50 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | PoMa | - | - | - | - | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 108-72 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dicken | - | - | - | - | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 111-89 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | PuKit | - | - | - | - | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 42-129 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | LSB | - | - | - | - | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 43-147 | 0 |
Nro | Pvm | Klo | Kenttä | Koti | Vieras | Tulos | Katsojia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2001 | ma 13.11 | 20:45 | Pirkkolan jh 2 | Sudet | Dicken | 15–10 (8–5) | |
2002 | ma 13.11 | 21:00 | Oulunkylän jh | PuKit | LSB | 10–7 (7–6) | |
2003 | to 16.11 | 21:00 | Oulunkylän jh | PoMa | Menestyjät | 8–15 (4–7) | |
2005 | to 23.11 | 21:00 | Oulunkylän jh | LSB | PoMa | 2–18 (1–14) | |
2004 | ma 27.11 | 20:45 | Pirkkolan jh 2 | Dicken | PuKit | 16–4 (10–1) | |
2006 | ma 27.11 | 21:00 | Oulunkylän jh | Menestyjät | Sudet | 4–5 (3–4) | |
2009 | ma 04.12 | 20:45 | Pirkkolan jh 2 | Sudet | PuKit | 28–2 (16–0) | |
2007 | to 07.12 | 21:00 | Oulunkylän jh | PoMa | Dicken | 14–5 (7–4) | |
2008 | ma 11.12 | 20:45 | Pirkkolan jh 2 | Menestyjät | LSB | 13–4 (9–0) | |
2012 | ma 18.12 | 20:45 | Pirkkolan jh 2 | PuKit | PoMa | 4–11 (3–8) | |
2011 | ma 18.12 | 21:00 | Oulunkylän jh | LSB | Sudet | 3–14 (2–3) | |
2010 | to 21.12 | 21:00 | Oulunkylän jh | Dicken | Menestyjät | 4–10 (2–6) | |
2014 | ma 08.01 | 20:45 | Pirkkolan jh 2 | Menestyjät | PuKit | 6–4 (3–2) | |
2015 | ma 08.01 | 21:00 | Oulunkylän jh | Sudet | PoMa | 18–4 (10–3) | |
2013 | to 11.01 | 21:00 | Oulunkylän jh | LSB | Dicken | 2–16 (0–8) | |
2018 | to 18.01 | 21:00 | Oulunkylän jh | Menestyjät | PoMa | 7–6 (5–3) | |
2016 | ma 22.01 | 20:45 | Pirkkolan jh 2 | Dicken | Sudet | 9–12 (4–6) | |
2017 | ma 22.01 | 21:00 | Oulunkylän jh | LSB | PuKit | 8–9 (1–6) | |
2019 | ma 29.01 | 20:45 | Pirkkolan jh 2 | PuKit | Dicken | 3–19 (2–7) | |
2020 | to 01.02 | 21:00 | Oulunkylän jh | PoMa | LSB | 21–5 (11–2) | |
2021 | ma 05.02 | 20:45 | Pirkkolan jh 2 | Sudet | Menestyjät | 6–6 (3–1) | |
2022 | ma 12.02 | 20:45 | Pirkkolan jh 2 | Dicken | PoMa | 6–13 (3–7) | |
2024 | ma 12.02 | 21:00 | Oulunkylän jh | PuKit | Sudet | 0–22 (0–11) | |
2023 | to 15.02 | 21:00 | Oulunkylän jh | LSB | Menestyjät | 3–9 (2–4) | |
2026 | ma 26.02 | 20:45 | Pirkkolan jh 2 | Sudet | LSB | 18–3 (11–1) | |
2027 | ma 05.03 | 20:45 | Pirkkolan jh 2 | PoMa | PuKit | 4–3 (2–2) | |
2025 | ma 05.03 | 21:00 | Oulunkylän jh | Menestyjät | Dicken | 10–7 (4–4) | |
2028 | ma 12.03 | 20:45 | Pirkkolan jh 2 | Dicken | LSB | 19–6 (10–2) | |
2030 | ma 19.03 | 20:45 | Pirkkolan jh 2 | PoMa | Sudet | 9–7 (4–3) | |
2029 | ma 19.03 | 21:00 | Oulunkylän jh | PuKit | Menestyjät | 3–8 (1–4) |