Taso Kenttä Sarja Etsi
- Ke 6.12.2023
- Ke 6.12.2023
241
U14
U14
6.12.2023
Kisapuisto
Veiterä
28–2 (12–0)
Kampparit Valkoinen
246
U14
U14
6.12.2023
Kisapuisto
Veiterä
11–5 (7–0)
Kampparit Musta
115
NUBL
Nuorten Bandyliiga
6.12.2023
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
2–4 (1–3)
JPS
176
U16
U16
6.12.2023
Kämäri, Varkaus
WP 35
3–8 (2–4)
HIFK
32
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
6.12.2023
Oulunkylä tj, Hki
Botnia
1–6 (0–2)
WP 35
188
U16
U16
6.12.2023
Kämäri, Varkaus
WP 35
2–12 (2–7)
HIFK
- To 7.12.2023
- To 7.12.2023
122
NUBL
Nuorten Bandyliiga
7.12.2023
Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo
Akilles
2–1 (0–0)
Helsinki
253
PIC
PIC Hki
7.12.2023
Kallio tj, Hki
Botnia/ik
6–6
Vesta
254
PIC
PIC Hki
7.12.2023
Kallio tj, Hki
HIFK/2
12–2 (7–0)
HIFK/3
- Pe 8.12.2023
- Pe 8.12.2023
144
U18
U18
8.12.2023
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
12–2 (7–2)
Veiterä
96
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
8.12.2023
Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo
Akilles
4–4 (4–2)
HIFK
- La 9.12.2023
- La 9.12.2023
242
U14
U14
9.12.2023
Loistokoti Areena - Jkylä
JPS
7–2 (3–2)
OLS Keltainen
273
NBL
Naisten Bandyliiga
9.12.2023
Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo
Akilles
2–0 (0–0)
HIFK
286
PP12
PP12
9.12.2023
Kontula p1
HIFK/12 valkoinen
1–4 (0–2)
Botnia Sininen
287
PP12
PP12
9.12.2023
Kontula p2
Vesta/12
9–0 (5–0)
HIFK/12 punainen
250
U14
U14
9.12.2023
Loistokoti Areena - Jkylä
OLS Keltainen
10–15 (2–12)
Veiterä
295
PP12
PP12
9.12.2023
Kontula p1
HIFK/12 punainen
3–3 (1–1)
HIFK/12 valkoinen
306
PP10
PP10
9.12.2023
Kontula p2
Akilles
6–1 (3–1)
Botnia/10 Sininen
289
PP12
PP12
9.12.2023
Kontula p1
Botnia Sininen
3–10 (1–6)
Vesta/12
307
PP10
PP10
9.12.2023
Kontula p2
HIFK/10
9–0
Akilles
224
U14
U14
9.12.2023
Loistokoti Areena - Jkylä
JPS
8–2 (3–2)
OLS Sininen
271
NBL
Naisten Bandyliiga
9.12.2023
Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo
HIFK
0–8 (0–4)
Sudet
303
PP12
PP12
9.12.2023
Kontula p1
Vesta/12
8–4 (5–2)
HIFK/12 valkoinen
308
PP10
PP10
9.12.2023
Kontula p2
Botnia/10 Sininen
1–7 (0–0)
HIFK/10
39
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
9.12.2023
Amiko Areena, Pori
Narukerä
3–2 (0–1)
JPS
85
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
9.12.2023
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
6–7 (3–4)
Botnia
76
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
9.12.2023
Kisapuisto
Veiterä
3–2 (1–0)
Akilles
291
PP12
PP12
9.12.2023
Kontula p1
HIFK/12 punainen
10–3 (6–1)
Botnia Sininen
51
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
9.12.2023
Kämäri, Varkaus
WP 35
4–3 (3–1)
OLS
244
U14
U14
9.12.2023
Loistokoti Areena - Jkylä
OLS Sininen
1–18 (0–9)
Veiterä
236
U14
U14
9.12.2023
Loistokoti Areena - Jkylä
JPS
10–11 (5–6)
Veiterä
272
NBL
Naisten Bandyliiga
9.12.2023
Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo
Sudet
9–2 (6–1)
Akilles
149
U18
U18
9.12.2023
Kisapuisto
Veiterä
4–10 (2–3)
Helsinki
- Su 10.12.2023
- Su 10.12.2023
46
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
10.12.2023
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
0–2 (0–1)
HIFK
41
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
10.12.2023
Oulunkylä tj, Hki
Botnia
3–4 (2–4)
OLS
214
U14
U14
10.12.2023
Amiko Areena, Pori
Narukerä Punainen
4–6 (2–2)
Narukerä Valkoinen
90
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
10.12.2023
Kämäri, Varkaus
WP 35
3–2 (1–0)
Narukerä
145
U18
U18
10.12.2023
Kämäri, Varkaus
WP 35
1–4 (1–1)
Narukerä
38 ottelua