Taso Kenttä Sarja Etsi
- Ke 12.1.2022
- Ke 12.1.2022
56
BL
Bandyliiga
12.1.2022
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
3–5 (2–1)
Akilles
2402
U16
U16
12.1.2022
Oulunkylä tj, Hki
Vesta
17–3 (10–0)
HIFK
- To 13.1.2022
- To 13.1.2022
2233
U14
U14
13.1.2022
Kontula, Hki
HIFK/pun
4–3 (3–1)
Helsinki
2295
PIC
Piirisarja Hki
13.1.2022
Jätkäsaari, Hki
HIFK/2
10–0 (5–0)
HIFK/3
2152
NUBL
Nuorten Bandyliiga
13.1.2022
Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo
Akilles
2–5 (2–2)
Kampparit
2296
PIC
Piirisarja Hki
13.1.2022
Jätkäsaari, Hki
Botnia/ik
5–6 (1–2)
HKV
- Pe 14.1.2022
- Pe 14.1.2022
57
BL
Bandyliiga
14.1.2022
Kisapuisto
Veiterä
9–7 (3–2)
JPS
- La 15.1.2022
- La 15.1.2022
2444
U12
U12
15.1.2022
Oulunkylä p1, Hki
Botnia Valkoinen
1–13 (1–5)
HIFK
2450
U12
U12
15.1.2022
Oulunkylä p2, Hki
Botnia/12 Sininen
6–1 (2–0)
HIFK
2445
U12
U12
15.1.2022
Oulunkylä p1, Hki
Veiterä/vihreä
1–1 (0–1)
Narukerä Valkoinen
2451
U12
U12
15.1.2022
Oulunkylä p2, Hki
Veiterä
1–0 (1–0)
Narukerä Punainen
2446
U12
U12
15.1.2022
Oulunkylä p1, Hki
Botnia Valkoinen
4–9 (1–3)
Veiterä/vihreä
2452
U12
U12
15.1.2022
Oulunkylä p2, Hki
HIFK
2–6 (1–1)
Narukerä Punainen
2398
U16
U16
15.1.2022
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
11–3 (5–2)
Veiterä
2447
U12
U12
15.1.2022
Oulunkylä p1, Hki
HIFK
2–5 (0–4)
Narukerä Valkoinen
2453
U12
U12
15.1.2022
Oulunkylä p2, Hki
Botnia/12 Sininen
6–7 (4–5)
Veiterä
2448
U12
U12
15.1.2022
Oulunkylä p1, Hki
Veiterä/vihreä
2–4 (1–3)
HIFK
2454
U12
U12
15.1.2022
Oulunkylä p2, Hki
Veiterä
9–2 (7–0)
HIFK
2449
U12
U12
15.1.2022
Oulunkylä p1, Hki
Narukerä Valkoinen
6–0 (3–0)
Botnia Valkoinen
2455
U12
U12
15.1.2022
Oulunkylä p2, Hki
Narukerä Punainen
5–1 (1–0)
Botnia/12 Sininen
60
BL
Bandyliiga
15.1.2022
Kämäri, Varkaus
WP 35
3–8 (1–2)
Botnia
59
BL
Bandyliiga
15.1.2022
Loistokoti Areena - Jkylä
JPS
2–5 (1–1)
Kampparit
61
BL
Bandyliiga
15.1.2022
Oulunkylä tj, Hki
HIFK
0–5 (0–0)
Veiterä
58
BL
Bandyliiga
15.1.2022
Amiko Areena, Pori
Narukerä
8–3 (5–0)
OLS
2178
U18
U18
15.1.2022
Oulunkylä tj, Hki
Helsinki YJ/P17
4–5 (2–3)
Narukerä
- Su 16.1.2022
- Su 16.1.2022
2399
U16
U16
16.1.2022
Kämäri, Varkaus
WP 35
8–2 (4–1)
Veiterä
2321
PP12
PP12
16.1.2022
Kontula p1
Vesta
3–2 (2–1)
Botnia/12 Sininen
2333
PP10
PP10
16.1.2022
Kontula p2
HIFK
9–1
Botnia/10 Sininen
62
BL
Bandyliiga
16.1.2022
Oulunkylä tj, Hki
HIFK
1–2 (0–1)
OLS
2322
PP12
PP12
16.1.2022
Kontula p1
Botnia/Valkoinen10
4–2
HIFK
2334
PP10
PP10
16.1.2022
Kontula p2
Botnia/10 Sininen
–
Vesta
2179
U18
U18
16.1.2022
Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo
Akilles
8–0 (2–0)
Narukerä
2323
PP12
PP12
16.1.2022
Kontula p1
Vesta
1–9 (0–3)
HIFK
2336
PP10
PP10
16.1.2022
Kontula p2
Vesta
–
HIFK
2180
U18
U18
16.1.2022
Kämäri, Varkaus
WP 35
2–8 (0–2)
JPS
2324
PP12
PP12
16.1.2022
Kontula p1
Botnia/12 Sininen
9–0
Botnia/Valkoinen10
2335
PP10
PP10
16.1.2022
Kontula p2
Botnia/10 Sininen
0–5
HIFK
63
BL
Bandyliiga
16.1.2022
Oulunkylä tj, Hki
Botnia
0–2 (0–1)
Narukerä
38 ottelua