Taso Kenttä Sarja Etsi
- Ma 2.1.2023
- Ma 2.1.2023
1065
NUBL
Nuorten Bandyliiga
2.1.2023
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
7–3 (3–2)
JPS
- Ke 4.1.2023
- Ke 4.1.2023
1165
U16
U16
4.1.2023
HIFK
--:--
Vesta
32
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
4.1.2023
Kallio tj, Hki
HIFK
2–8 (0–3)
Veiterä
11
TUR
Miesten Suomen Cup
4.1.2023
Kämäri, Varkaus
WP 35
2–6 (2–1)
Kampparit
49
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
4.1.2023
Kämäri, Varkaus
WP 35
2–6 (2–1)
Kampparit
- To 5.1.2023
- To 5.1.2023
1008
PIC
PIC Hki
5.1.2023
Kallio tj, Hki
HIFK/2
12–6 (4–3)
Botnia/ik
1009
PIC
PIC Hki
5.1.2023
Kallio tj, Hki
HKV
3–9 (2–3)
Vesta
- Pe 6.1.2023
- Pe 6.1.2023
1320
U12
U12
6.1.2023
Kisapuisto
Veiterä
10–2 (5–1)
Vesta
1326
U12
U12
6.1.2023
Kisapuisto
Botnia Valkoinen
1–3 (1–2)
Kampparit/Musta
1321
U12
U12
6.1.2023
Kisapuisto
JPS/punainen
3–1 (2–0)
Akilles
1327
U12
U12
6.1.2023
Kisapuisto
WP 35
3–3 (2–1)
JPS/sininen
1317
U12
U12
6.1.2023
Kisapuisto
JPS/punainen
12–0 (7–0)
Vesta
1323
U12
U12
6.1.2023
Kisapuisto
WP 35
3–1 (1–1)
Kampparit/Musta
1211
U14
U14
6.1.2023
Amiko Areena, Pori
Narukerä Punainen
1–14 (0–9)
Helsinki
1316
U12
U12
6.1.2023
Kisapuisto
Akilles
0–9 (0–4)
Veiterä
1322
U12
U12
6.1.2023
Kisapuisto
JPS/sininen
2–2 (1–1)
Botnia Valkoinen
1166
U16
U16
6.1.2023
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
17–2 (7–2)
Veiterä
1319
U12
U12
6.1.2023
Kisapuisto
Akilles
5–0 (3–0)
Vesta
1325
U12
U12
6.1.2023
Kisapuisto
JPS/sininen
1–1 (0–0)
Kampparit/Musta
1318
U12
U12
6.1.2023
Kisapuisto
Veiterä
2–5 (1–3)
JPS/punainen
1324
U12
U12
6.1.2023
Kisapuisto
Botnia Valkoinen
0–6 (0–3)
WP 35
1330
U12
U12
6.1.2023
Kisapuisto
Akilles
4–2 (3–0)
Vesta
1335
U12
U12
6.1.2023
Kisapuisto
Kampparit/Musta
1–6 (0–3)
Botnia Valkoinen
1329
U12
U12
6.1.2023
Kisapuisto
JPS/punainen
2–4 (2–2)
Veiterä
1334
U12
U12
6.1.2023
Kisapuisto
WP 35
3–1 (1–1)
JPS/sininen
4
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
6.1.2023
Loistokoti Areena - Jkylä
JPS
5–2 (3–1)
Akilles
- La 7.1.2023
- La 7.1.2023
1097
N
Naisten Bandyliiga
7.1.2023
Kisapuisto
Sudet
8–3 (4–1)
Akilles
1218
U14
U14
7.1.2023
Kämäri, Varkaus
WP 35
12–4 (6–3)
JPS
50
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
7.1.2023
Amiko Areena, Pori
Narukerä
7–1 (3–0)
OLS
1135
U18
U18
7.1.2023
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
6–1 (1–0)
JPS
1184
U16
U16
Ottelu siirtyy
Oulunkylä tj, Hki
Vesta
Ottelu siirtyy
WP 35
1167
U16
U16
7.1.2023
Kisapuisto
Veiterä
9–4 (5–2)
HIFK
51
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
7.1.2023
Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo
Akilles
6–0 (4–0)
HIFK
- Su 8.1.2023
- Su 8.1.2023
1168
U16
U16
8.1.2023
Kämäri, Varkaus
Vesta
12–6 (6–3)
WP 35
52
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
8.1.2023
Kallio tj, Hki
HIFK
7–1 (3–0)
OLS
5
TUR
Miesten Suomen Cup
8.1.2023
Kisapuisto
Veiterä
6–5 (5–2)
JPS
53
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
8.1.2023
Kisapuisto
Veiterä
6–5 (5–2)
JPS
54
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
8.1.2023
Oulunkylä tj, Hki
Botnia
4–5 (2–2)
WP 35
1136
U18
U18
8.1.2023
Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo
Akilles
9–2
Narukerä
1214
U14
U14
8.1.2023
Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo
Akilles
5–5 (0–4)
Narukerä Punainen
1178
U16
U16
8.1.2023
Kämäri, Varkaus
WP 35
6–5 (4–1)
Vesta
41 ottelua