HarrastesarjaNäytä tuomarit (2019-20)
# | Yhteensä Koti Vieras 1. pa 2. pa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joukkue | O | V | T | H | M | P | O | V | T | H | M | P | O | V | T | H | M | P | O | V | T | H | M | P | O | V | T | H | M | P | |||
1 | Sudet jr | - | - | - | - | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 97-54 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dicken | - | - | - | - | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 114-66 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | PoMa | - | - | - | - | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 96-50 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Menestyjät | - | - | - | - | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 60-64 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | LSB | - | - | - | - | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 45-113 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | PuKit | - | - | - | - | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 36-101 | 1 |
Nro | Pvm | Klo | Kenttä | Koti | Vieras | Tulos | Katsojia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3127 | --:-- | Menestyjät | PoMa | – | |||
3105 | --:-- | PuKit | Menestyjät | – | |||
3128 | --:-- | Dicken | PuKit | – | |||
3129 | --:-- | PoMa | LSB | – | |||
3130 | --:-- | Menestyjät | Sudet jr | – | |||
3101 | ke 20.11 | 21:00 | Oulunkylän jh | Sudet jr | Dicken | 8–7 (2–4) | |
3102 | su 24.11 | 21:30 | Oulunkylän jh | PoMa | PuKit | 20–4 (12–2) | |
3103 | ke 27.11 | 21:00 | Oulunkylän jh | Menestyjät | LSB | 11–1 (4–0) | |
3106 | ke 04.12 | 21:00 | Oulunkylän jh | LSB | Sudet jr | 4–15 (1–5) | |
3104 | su 08.12 | 21:30 | Oulunkylän jh | Dicken | PoMa | 6–8 (2–4) | |
3107 | su 15.12 | 21:30 | Oulunkylän jh | Menestyjät | Dicken | 11–12 (5–6) | |
3109 | ke 18.12 | 21:00 | Oulunkylän jh | Sudet jr | PoMa | 10–5 (5–2) | |
3108 | su 22.12 | 21:30 | Oulunkylän jh | LSB | PuKit | 4–4 (2–2) | |
3110 | ke 08.01 | 21:00 | Oulunkylän jh | Dicken | LSB | 17–4 (10–2) | |
3112 | su 12.01 | 21:30 | Oulunkylän jh | PoMa | Menestyjät | 11–3 (5–1) | |
3111 | ke 15.01 | 21:00 | Oulunkylän jh | PuKit | Sudet jr | 4–11 (2–6) | |
3113 | su 19.01 | 21:30 | Oulunkylän jh | PuKit | Dicken | 5–23 (3–13) | |
3114 | ke 22.01 | 21:00 | Oulunkylän jh | LSB | PoMa | 2–19 (1–13) | |
3117 | su 26.01 | 21:30 | Oulunkylän jh | PuKit | PoMa | 6–14 (4–9) | |
3115 | ke 29.01 | 21:00 | Oulunkylän jh | Sudet jr | Menestyjät | 16–4 (12–1) | |
3118 | su 02.02 | 21:30 | Oulunkylän jh | LSB | Menestyjät | 11–10 (4–6) | |
3116 | ke 05.02 | 21:00 | Oulunkylän jh | Dicken | Sudet jr | 8–7 (6–4) | |
3119 | su 09.02 | 21:30 | Oulunkylän jh | PoMa | Dicken | 4–16 (1–11) | |
3121 | ke 12.02 | 21:00 | Oulunkylän jh | Sudet jr | LSB | 18–1 (7–1) | |
3120 | su 16.02 | 21:30 | Oulunkylän jh | Menestyjät | PuKit | 11–4 (6–2) | |
3122 | ke 26.02 | 21:00 | Oulunkylän jh | Dicken | Menestyjät | 9–10 (8–5) | |
3123 | su 01.03 | 21:30 | Oulunkylän jh | PuKit | LSB | 3–9 (2–4) | |
3124 | ke 04.03 | 21:00 | Oulunkylän jh | PoMa | Sudet jr | 15–3 (6–3) | |
3125 | su 08.03 | 21:30 | Oulunkylän jh | LSB | Dicken | 9–16 (3–8) | |
3126 | ke 11.03 | 21:00 | Oulunkylän jh | Sudet jr | PuKit | 9–6 (7–3) |