P17/P17Näytä tuomarit (2016) 

Lohkon tilastot Sarjan tilastot

Maalitilastot
# Yhteensä Koti Vieras 1. pa 2. pa
Joukkue O V T H M P O V T H M P O V T H M P O V T H M P O V T H M P 
1Kampparit 8 7 0 1 104-12 14 8 8 0 0 94-19 16 16 12 2 2 88-18 26 16 15 0 1 110-13 30 16 1501 198-31 30
2HIFK 8 7 0 1 98-24 14 8 7 0 1 86-26 14 16 11 1 4 85-28 23 16 14 0 2 99-22 28 16 1402 184-50 28
3JPS 8 4 1 3 63-57 9 8 5 0 3 64-63 10 16 9 1 6 61-57 19 16 8 2 6 66-63 18 16 916 127-120 19
4Narukerä/P17 8 6 0 2 67-23 12 8 2 1 5 52-37 5 16 10 1 5 59-28 21 16 7 3 6 60-32 17 16 817 119-60 17
5Botnia 8 3 1 4 60-47 7 8 4 1 3 63-53 9 16 7 2 7 58-50 16 16 9 2 5 65-50 20 16 727 123-100 16
6Akilles 8 4 0 4 58-57 8 8 3 0 5 45-57 6 16 8 2 6 51-46 18 16 6 1 9 52-68 13 16 709 103-114 14
7OLS 8 3 0 5 42-44 6 8 3 0 5 43-53 6 16 6 2 8 34-38 14 16 5 0 11 51-59 10 16 6010 85-97 12
8Veiterä 8 3 0 5 37-85 6 8 1 0 7 22-102 2 16 3 1 12 23-91 7 16 4 0 12 36-96 8 16 4012 59-187 8
9WP 35 8 0 0 8 11-129 0 8 0 0 8 9-130 0 16 0 0 16 4-107 0 16 0 0 16 16-152 0 16 0016 20-259 0
NroPvmKloKenttäKotiVierasTulosKatsojia
1272la 18.11--:--Kämäri, VarkausOLSKampparit2–6 (1–1)
1220pe 24.1118:15OuluOLSHIFK0–10 (0–3)
1208la 25.1111:30Viitaniemi p2, JkyläJPSAkilles7–11 (4–4)
1202la 25.1112:00Kämäri, VarkausWP 35Veiterä0–8 (0–4)
1221la 25.1112:00PoriNarukerä/P17Kampparit0–4 (0–1)
1243su 26.1111:00OuluOLSVeiterä8–2 (3–0)
1252su 26.1113:00Kämäri, VarkausWP 35HIFK0–22 (0–10)
1240su 26.1115:00Hänni, MikkeliKampparitAkilles8–4 (3–3)
1201to 30.1119:30Kallio tj, HkiHIFKBotnia7–6 (2–4)
1271ke 06.1212:00Kämäri, VarkausWP 35JPS4–16 (0–9)
1259to 07.1220:30Pallokenttä tj, PorvooAkillesHIFK3–11 (1–6)
1214ke 13.1219:00Oulunkylä tj, HkiBotniaAkilles7–2 (3–1)
1212pe 15.1219:30Hänni, MikkeliKampparitJPS14–0 (5–0)
1255la 16.1214:30KisapuistoVeiteräJPS3–15 (1–6)
1254la 16.1215:00Oulunkylä tj, HkiBotniaKampparit2–15 (1–7)
1256la 16.1217:00Kallio tj, HkiHIFKOLS8–1 (4–0)
1209la 16.1217:30Kämäri, VarkausWP 35Narukerä/P171–23 (1–9)
1246su 17.1213:00Oulunkylä tj, HkiBotniaOLS3–6 (0–4)
1251ma 18.1219:30Hänni, MikkeliKampparitVeiterä12–0 (5–0)
1233ke 20.1219:00Oulunkylä tj, HkiBotniaNarukerä/P175–5 (3–3)
1257pe 22.1218:00Hänni, MikkeliKampparitNarukerä/P175–0 (2–0)
1218ke 27.1219:30Hänni, MikkeliKampparitBotnia15–3 (6–1)
1247ke 27.1220:00KisapuistoVeiteräAkilles7–5 (1–4)
1242to 28.1213:00Kämäri, VarkausWP 35Botnia2–20 (1–10)
1235pe 29.1219:00Viitaniemi p2, JkyläJPSWP 3511–3 (4–1)
1225la 30.1215:00Viitaniemi p2, JkyläJPSNarukerä/P178–3 (5–1)
1261ke 03.0118:15PoriNarukerä/P17JPS5–3 (5–3)
1211ke 03.0119:00Pallokenttä tj, PorvooAkillesVeiterä13–2 (9–1)
1266la 06.0115:00Viitaniemi p2, JkyläJPSHIFK6–12 (4–5)
1228la 06.0116:30Pallokenttä tj, PorvooAkillesWP 359–3 (3–0)
1207la 06.0118:30KisapuistoVeiteräOLS2–12 (2–2)
1258su 07.0112:00Viitaniemi p2, JkyläJPSBotnia8–8 (5–4)
1268su 07.0113:30Pallokenttä tj, PorvooAkillesOLS9–4 (3–0)
1238su 07.0114:30KisapuistoVeiteräWP 3511–2 (3–1)
1222su 07.0115:00Viitaniemi p2, JkyläBotniaJPS9–11 (4–6)
1223pe 12.0116:30Kallio tj, HkiHIFKAkilles15–1 (8–1)
1234la 13.0111:30KisapuistoVeiteräHIFK1–17 (0–10)
1203la 13.0112:00OuluOLSJPS3–6 (0–1)
1264la 13.0117:30Kämäri, VarkausWP 35Akilles2–9 (0–2)
1232su 14.0111:00OuluOLSAkilles3–10 (1–5)
1229su 14.0113:00PoriNarukerä/P17Veiterä23–3 (10–1)
1267ma 15.0119:30Hänni, MikkeliKampparitWP 3533–0 (13–0)
1248ke 17.0119:00Viitaniemi p2, JkyläJPSKampparit1–10 (0–8)
1260pe 19.0119:00OuluOLSWP 3516–1 (6–0)
1215pe 19.0119:30KisapuistoVeiteräKampparit1–16 (1–9)
1253la 20.0116:00PoriNarukerä/P17Akilles8–3 (4–1)
1270la 20.0117:00Kallio tj, HkiHIFKVeiterä22–3 (13–1)
1269ke 24.0118:30PoriNarukerä/P17Botnia2–5 (1–3)
1231to 25.0119:30Kämäri, VarkausWP 35Kampparit2–21 (0–9)
1250to 25.0120:30Pallokenttä tj, PorvooAkillesBotnia4–10 (2–3)
1265su 28.0115:30KisapuistoVeiteräNarukerä/P171–12 (1–6)
1237ke 31.0119:00Oulunkylä tj, HkiBotniaHIFK6–8 (3–3)
1263pe 02.0216:30Kallio tj, HkiHIFKKampparit4–10 (2–5)
1219la 03.0212:00Viitaniemi p2, JkyläJPSVeiterä14–4 (6–2)
1224la 03.0212:00Kämäri, VarkausWP 35OLS0–10 (0–5)
1217la 03.0212:00Pallokenttä tj, PorvooAkillesNarukerä/P174–3 (3–2)
1245su 04.0211:00PoriNarukerä/P17WP 3513–0 (4–0)
1236su 04.0212:30Hänni, MikkeliKampparitOLS15–1 (7–0)
1226su 04.0215:00KisapuistoVeiteräBotnia11–6 (5–4)
1210ke 07.0219:20OuluOLSBotnia4–5 (4–2)
1227ke 07.0219:30Hänni, MikkeliKampparitHIFK2–4 (2–3)
1204to 08.0220:00Pallokenttä tj, PorvooAkillesKampparit7–12 (6–5)40
1239la 10.0213:00OuluJPSOLS8–6 (3–5)10
1205ma 12.0219:30PoriNarukerä/P17HIFK8–2 (5–0)30
1241ke 14.0219:00Oulunkylä tj, HkiHIFKNarukerä/P177–2 (1–2)8
1213pe 16.0220:15OuluNarukerä/P17OLS8–3 (4–1)15
1249la 17.0210:00OuluOLSNarukerä/P176–4 (2–3)6
1244la 17.0214:30Pallokenttä tj, PorvooAkillesJPS9–12 (3–5)50
1216la 17.0215:00Kallio tj, HkiHIFKWP 3519–0 (6–0)19
1262la 17.0215:00Oulunkylä tj, HkiBotniaVeiterä10–0 (3–0)33
1230su 18.0213:00Kallio tj, HkiHIFKJPS16–1 (9–0)18
1206su 18.0213:00Oulunkylä tj, HkiBotniaWP 3518–0 (10–0)15