Nro | Lohko | Pvm | Klo | Kenttä | Koti | Vieras | Tulos |
---|
1481 | P13IP | 25.11.2017 | 13:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit/musta | WP 35 | 6–6 (2–1) |
1506 | P13IP | 25.11.2017 | 14:30 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit/13 valk | WP 35 | 16–6 (9–2) |
1449 | P13ET | 2.12.2017 | 11:00 | Pori | Narukerä | Akilles | 3–13 |
1410 | P13ET | 7.12.2017 | 16:45 | Kontula, Hki | Vesta | Vesta/keltainen | 4–13 (1–8) |
1409 | P13ET | 7.12.2017 | 18:15 | Kontula, Hki | Botnia/Sininen | Akilles | 2–1 (1–0) |
1422 | P13ET | 7.12.2017 | 20:00 | Kontula, Hki | HIFK | Vesta | 3–7 (2–4) |
1498 | P13IP | 9.12.2017 | 09:00 | Oulu | OLS | Kampparit/musta | 5–5 (4–2) |
1491 | P13IP | 9.12.2017 | 11:00 | Oulu | OLS | Kampparit/13 valk | 4–3 (3–1) |
1468 | P13IP | 9.12.2017 | 12:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS/Punainen | Veiterä/P13 | 9–5 (3–2) |
1493 | P13IP | 9.12.2017 | 14:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS/Sininen | Veiterä/P13 | 10–3 (4–2) |
1413 | P13ET | 9.12.2017 | 14:30 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | Vesta | 3–7 (2–4) |
1471 | P13IP | 9.12.2017 | 15:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | PaSa Bandy | 18–6 (7–1) |
1478 | P13IP | 10.12.2017 | 10:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | Kampparit/13 valk | 4–6 (3–3) |
1483 | P13IP | 10.12.2017 | 11:00 | Oulu | OLS | Veiterä/P13 | 6–9 (4–5) |
1419 | P13ET | 10.12.2017 | 11:00 | Pori | Narukerä | Botnia/Valkoinen | 2–7 (0–1) |
1447 | P13ET | 10.12.2017 | 12:40 | Pori | Botnia/Valkoinen | Narukerä | 13–2 (8–0) |
1509 | P13IP | 10.12.2017 | 14:30 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | Kampparit/musta | 4–4 (2–2) |
1446 | P13ET | 14.12.2017 | 16:45 | Kontula, Hki | HIFK | Botnia/Sininen | 18–7 (9–3) |
1417 | P13ET | 14.12.2017 | 18:15 | Kontula, Hki | Vesta/keltainen | Akilles | 6–15 (5–7) |
1418 | P13ET | 14.12.2017 | 20:00 | Kontula, Hki | Botnia/Sininen | HIFK | 5–7 (1–3) |
1461 | P13IP | 16.12.2017 | 13:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS/Sininen | PaSa Bandy | 12–7 (7–2) |
1492 | P13IP | 16.12.2017 | 15:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS/Punainen | PaSa Bandy | 11–5 (6–2) |
1475 | P13IP | 17.12.2017 | 11:00 | Oulu | OLS | PaSa Bandy | 3–8 (2–6) |
1480 | P13IP | 20.12.2017 | 19:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS/Sininen | JPS/Punainen | 5–8 (2–2) |
1423 | P13ET | 21.12.2017 | 16:45 | Kontula, Hki | Botnia/Valkoinen | Botnia/Sininen | 10–7 (5–3) |
1425 | P13ET | 21.12.2017 | 18:15 | Kontula, Hki | Vesta/keltainen | HIFK | 8–7 (3–6) |
1466 | P13IP | 21.12.2017 | 19:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit/13 valk | Kampparit/musta | 2–12 (2–4) |
1426 | P13ET | 21.12.2017 | 20:00 | Kontula, Hki | Vesta | Botnia/Valkoinen | 4–9 (2–4) |
1429 | P13ET | 27.12.2017 | 18:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | HIFK | 5–8 (4–2) |
1486 | P13IP | 30.12.2017 | 13:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit/musta | PaSa Bandy | 18–1 (11–0) |
1482 | P13IP | 30.12.2017 | 14:30 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit/13 valk | PaSa Bandy | 11–2 (8–0) |
1508 | P13IP | 10.1.2018 | 19:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS/Punainen | JPS/Sininen | 9–10 (5–4) |
1454 | P13ET | 11.1.2018 | 16:45 | Kontula, Hki | Botnia/Valkoinen | Vesta | 11–13 (7–7) |
1406 | P13ET | 11.1.2018 | 18:15 | Kontula, Hki | Vesta/keltainen | Botnia/Sininen | 12–12 (4–4) |
1450 | P13ET | 11.1.2018 | 20:00 | Kontula, Hki | Vesta | HIFK | 9–4 (4–2) |
1421 | P13ET | 13.1.2018 | 11:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | Narukerä | 14–1 (6–0) |
1456 | P13IP | 13.1.2018 | 14:30 | Oulu | OLS | JPS/Punainen | 8–4 (3–3) |
1505 | P13IP | 13.1.2018 | 16:30 | Oulu | OLS | JPS/Sininen | 4–9 (1–7) |
1458 | P13IP | 13.1.2018 | 18:00 | Kisapuisto | PaSa Bandy | Kampparit/musta | 3–21 (1–10) |
1510 | P13IP | 13.1.2018 | 19:30 | Kisapuisto | PaSa Bandy | Kampparit/13 valk | 5–8 (2–4) |
1474 | P13IP | 14.1.2018 | 15:30 | Kämäri, Varkaus | Veiterä/P13 | WP 35 | 5–7 (2–5) |
1502 | P13IP | 14.1.2018 | 17:30 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | Veiterä/P13 | 5–12 (3–3) |
1434 | P13ET | 18.1.2018 | 16:45 | Kontula, Hki | Botnia/Sininen | Vesta/keltainen | 5–5 (4–1) |
1441 | P13ET | 18.1.2018 | 18:00 | Kontula, Hki | Vesta | Akilles | 3–5 |
1403 | P13ET | 18.1.2018 | 20:00 | Kontula, Hki | Botnia/Sininen | Vesta | 1–2 (1–1) |
1457 | P13IP | 20.1.2018 | 10:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | JPS/Sininen | 9–6 (2–4) |
1405 | P13ET | 20.1.2018 | 11:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | Botnia/Valkoinen | 6–8 (3–5) |
1407 | P13ET | 20.1.2018 | 12:00 | Pori | Vesta | Narukerä | 11–1 (3–1) |
1488 | P13IP | 20.1.2018 | 12:30 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | JPS/Punainen | 3–8 (2–6) |
1459 | P13IP | 20.1.2018 | 13:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä/P13 | Kampparit/13 valk | 5–5 (2–2) |
1435 | P13ET | 20.1.2018 | 13:40 | Pori | Narukerä | Vesta | 4–16 (4–2) |
1490 | P13IP | 20.1.2018 | 15:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä/P13 | Kampparit/musta | 4–12 (4–4) |
1477 | P13IP | 21.1.2018 | 13:30 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS/Sininen | OLS | 2–6 (1–2) |
1484 | P13IP | 21.1.2018 | 15:30 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS/Punainen | OLS | 13–5 (7–2) |
1437 | P13ET | 24.1.2018 | 18:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | Botnia/Sininen | 11–1 (6–1) |
1494 | P13IP | 25.1.2018 | 19:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit/musta | Kampparit/13 valk | 4–2 (2–1) |
1430 | P13ET | 27.1.2018 | 13:00 | Kontula, Hki | Vesta/keltainen | Botnia/Valkoinen | 3–10 (3–4) |
1455 | P13ET | 27.1.2018 | 14:20 | Kontula, Hki | Botnia/Sininen | Narukerä | 5–8 (2–6) |
1402 | P13ET | 27.1.2018 | 16:10 | Kontula, Hki | Botnia/Valkoinen | Vesta/keltainen | 2–11 (1–7) |
1511 | P13IP | 27.1.2018 | 17:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä/P13 | OLS | 14–2 (7–0) |
1427 | P13ET | 27.1.2018 | 17:35 | Kontula, Hki | Narukerä | Botnia/Sininen | 3–12 (0–5) |
1464 | P13IP | 27.1.2018 | 19:00 | Kisapuisto | PaSa Bandy | JPS/Punainen | 3–10 (1–6) |
1489 | P13IP | 27.1.2018 | 20:30 | Kisapuisto | PaSa Bandy | JPS/Sininen | 5–11 (1–6) |
1503 | P13IP | 28.1.2018 | 08:30 | Kisapuisto | PaSa Bandy | OLS | 13–4 (6–0) |
1465 | P13IP | 28.1.2018 | 10:30 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä/P13 | JPS/Sininen | 5–6 (1–5) |
1496 | P13IP | 28.1.2018 | 12:30 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä/P13 | JPS/Punainen | 4–8 (3–3) |
1445 | P13ET | 31.1.2018 | 18:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | Vesta/keltainen | 2–19 (0–10) |
1473 | P13IP | 3.2.2018 | 11:30 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit/musta | JPS/Sininen | 7–4 (4–2) |
1472 | P13IP | 3.2.2018 | 13:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit/13 valk | JPS/Punainen | 6–6 (2–3) |
1411 | P13ET | 3.2.2018 | 14:15 | Pori | Narukerä | HIFK | 5–2 (2–1) |
1504 | P13IP | 3.2.2018 | 14:30 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit/musta | JPS/Punainen | 6–5 (1–4) |
1495 | P13IP | 3.2.2018 | 15:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | OLS | 6–2 (2–0) |
1497 | P13IP | 3.2.2018 | 16:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit/13 valk | JPS/Sininen | 11–1 (5–0) |
1467 | P13IP | 3.2.2018 | 16:30 | Kämäri, Varkaus | OLS | WP 35 | 3–12 (2–5) |
1470 | P13IP | 4.2.2018 | 11:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit/musta | OLS | 11–1 (7–0) |
1499 | P13IP | 4.2.2018 | 14:00 | Imatra | PaSa Bandy | WP 35 | 5–11 (1–9) |
1463 | P13IP | 4.2.2018 | 14:30 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit/13 valk | OLS | 6–4 (3–2) |
1443 | P13ET | 8.2.2018 | 16:45 | Kontula, Hki | Botnia/Valkoinen | HIFK | 13–3 (9–2) |
1438 | P13ET | 8.2.2018 | 18:15 | Kontula, Hki | Vesta/keltainen | Vesta | 8–12 |
1401 | P13ET | 8.2.2018 | 20:00 | Kontula, Hki | HIFK | Akilles | 5–7 |
1415 | P13ET | 10.2.2018 | 09:00 | Kontula, Hki | HIFK | Botnia/Valkoinen | 0–15 (0–9) |
1414 | P13ET | 10.2.2018 | 10:45 | Kontula, Hki | Vesta/keltainen | Narukerä | 10–8 (2–4) |
1433 | P13ET | 10.2.2018 | 12:05 | Kontula, Hki | Botnia/Valkoinen | Akilles | 5–5 (2–3) |
1442 | P13ET | 10.2.2018 | 14:10 | Kontula, Hki | Narukerä | Vesta/keltainen | 0–16 (0–7) |
1439 | P13ET | 11.2.2018 | 13:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | Narukerä | 2–5 (0–2) |
1507 | P13IP | 12.2.2018 | 18:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä/P13 | PaSa Bandy | 8–9 (4–3) |
1431 | P13ET | 15.2.2018 | 16:45 | Kontula, Hki | Vesta | Botnia/Sininen | 7–9 (0–6) |
1453 | P13ET | 15.2.2018 | 18:15 | Kontula, Hki | HIFK | Vesta/keltainen | 5–10 (2–6) |
1451 | P13ET | 15.2.2018 | 20:00 | Kontula, Hki | Botnia/Sininen | Botnia/Valkoinen | 3–12 (0–6) |
1460 | P13IP | 17.2.2018 | 13:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS/Punainen | WP 35 | 13–3 (5–1) |
1462 | P13IP | 17.2.2018 | 13:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit/musta | Veiterä/P13 | 9–1 (2–1) |
1485 | P13IP | 17.2.2018 | 15:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS/Sininen | WP 35 | 5–8 (1–6) |
1487 | P13IP | 17.2.2018 | 15:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit/13 valk | Veiterä/P13 | 4–6 (2–4) |
1469 | P13IP | 18.2.2018 | 09:30 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS/Sininen | Kampparit/13 valk | 3–7 (1–6) |
1476 | P13IP | 18.2.2018 | 11:30 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS/Punainen | Kampparit/musta | 12–0 (7–0) |
1479 | P13IP | 18.2.2018 | 13:00 | Imatra | PaSa Bandy | Veiterä/P13 | 8–4 (4–4) |
1500 | P13IP | 18.2.2018 | 13:30 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS/Punainen | Kampparit/13 valk | 5–2 (3–0) |
1501 | P13IP | 18.2.2018 | 15:30 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS/Sininen | Kampparit/musta | 1–13 (1–5) |
3712 | LT13A | 10.3.2018 | 09:00 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | Botnia/Valkoinen | OLS | 1–5 (1–3) |
3725 | LT13C | 10.3.2018 | 09:00 | Oulunkylä p2, Hki | HIFK | Vesta | 2–1 (0–0) |
3713 | LT13A | 10.3.2018 | 09:50 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | WP 35 | Narukerä | 4–2 (3–1) |
3719 | LT13B | 10.3.2018 | 09:50 | Oulunkylä p2, Hki | Akilles | Veiterä/P13 | 4–0 (2–0) |
3724 | LT13C | 10.3.2018 | 11:00 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | LRK | HIFK | 1–4 (0–1) |
3727 | LT13D | 10.3.2018 | 11:00 | Oulunkylä p2, Hki | Botnia/Sininen | PaSa Bandy | 12–0 (7–0) |
3714 | LT13A | 10.3.2018 | 11:50 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | Narukerä | Botnia/Valkoinen | 8–0 (4–0) |
3715 | LT13A | 10.3.2018 | 11:50 | Oulunkylä p2, Hki | OLS | WP 35 | 2–3 (2–1) |
3814 | Haastajat | 10.3.2018 | 12:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS/Sininen | Kampparit/13 valk | 1–9 (0–6) |
3720 | LT13B | 10.3.2018 | 13:00 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | Veiterä/P13 | Kampparit/musta | 0–10 (0–1) |
3728 | LT13D | 10.3.2018 | 13:00 | Oulunkylä p2, Hki | PaSa Bandy | JPS/Punainen | 3–8 (1–3) |
3815 | Haastajat | 10.3.2018 | 13:30 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | Akilles/valk | HIFK/pun | 1–5 (1–5) |
3726 | LT13C | 10.3.2018 | 13:50 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | Vesta | LRK | 4–1 (2–0) |
3716 | LT13A | 10.3.2018 | 15:00 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | Botnia/Valkoinen | WP 35 | 0–9 (0–4) |
3717 | LT13A | 10.3.2018 | 15:00 | Oulunkylä p2, Hki | Narukerä | OLS | 2–5 (1–3) |
3816 | Haastajat | 10.3.2018 | 15:10 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | HIFK/pun | JPS/Sininen | 5–12 (3–5) |
3722 | LT13B | 10.3.2018 | 15:50 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | Kampparit/musta | Akilles | 4–7 (1–5) |
3729 | LT13D | 10.3.2018 | 15:50 | Oulunkylä p2, Hki | JPS/Punainen | Botnia/Sininen | 3–6 (2–3) |
3817 | Haastajat | 10.3.2018 | 16:40 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | Kampparit/13 valk | Akilles/valk | 11–0 (4–0) |
3731 | -8 | 10.3.2018 | 17:35 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | OLS | Botnia/Sininen | 1–17 (1–6) |
3732 | 1-8 | 10.3.2018 | 17:35 | Oulunkylä p2, Hki | Kampparit/musta | HIFK | 1–10 (1–5) |
3735 | -3 | 10.3.2018 | 18:30 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | Narukerä | PaSa Bandy | 2–6 (0–2) |
3736 | -3 | 10.3.2018 | 18:30 | Oulunkylä p2, Hki | Veiterä/P13 | LRK | 2–9 (0–3) |
3733 | 1-8 | 10.3.2018 | 19:50 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | WP 35 | Vesta | 2–14 (1–7) |
3734 | 1-8 | 10.3.2018 | 19:50 | Oulunkylä p2, Hki | Akilles | JPS/Punainen | 3–2 (1–1) |
3742 | 5-8 | 11.3.2018 | 09:00 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | OLS | WP 35 | 3–4 (1–2) |
3743 | 5-8 | 11.3.2018 | 09:00 | Oulunkylä p2, Hki | Kampparit/musta | JPS/Punainen | 1–3 (1–2) |
3818 | Haastajat | 11.3.2018 | 10:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS/Sininen | Akilles/valk | 13–3 (8–2) |
3737 | -3 | 11.3.2018 | 10:05 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | Veiterä/P13 | Botnia/Valkoinen | 3–0 (1–0) |
3739 | -3 | 11.3.2018 | 10:05 | Oulunkylä p2, Hki | PaSa Bandy | LRK | 3–9 (1–4) |
3819 | Haastajat | 11.3.2018 | 11:30 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | Kampparit/13 valk | HIFK/pun | 14–0 (5–0) |
3740 | 1-4 | 11.3.2018 | 11:40 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | Botnia/Sininen | Vesta | 1–5 (0–3) |
3741 | 1-4 | 11.3.2018 | 11:40 | Oulunkylä p2, Hki | HIFK | Akilles | 6–0 (4–0) |
3744 | 5/6 | 11.3.2018 | 12:40 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | WP 35 | JPS/Punainen | 2–6 (2–1) |
3745 | 7/8 | 11.3.2018 | 12:40 | Oulunkylä p2, Hki | OLS | Kampparit/musta | 3–7 (2–4) |
3822 | -1 | 11.3.2018 | 13:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | HIFK/pun | Akilles/valk | 4–2 (1–1) |
3738 | -3 | 11.3.2018 | 13:45 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | Veiterä/P13 | Narukerä | 3–2 (2–0) |
3821 | - | 11.3.2018 | 14:30 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | Kampparit/13 valk | JPS/Sininen | 7–3 (3–2) |
3747 | 1/2 | 11.3.2018 | 15:10 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | Vesta | HIFK | 0–4 (0–0) |
3746 | 3/4 | 11.3.2018 | 15:10 | Oulunkylä p2, Hki | Botnia/Sininen | Akilles | 6–4 (2–2) |