Hirvonen Eino (Botnia 69) 

Sarjat 2023-24

U14/HIFK

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
10.2. HIFK - Narukerä Valkoinen 8-7 5 1
10.2. HIFK - Narukerä Punainen 3-6 0 0
18.1. Akilles - HIFK 6-10 3 3
11.1. Vesta - HIFK 1-23 7 2
14.12.2023 HIFK - Akilles 6-6 1 1

Sarjat 2022-23

U14/Botnia

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
12.2.2023 Botnia - Narukerä 10-3 0 0
12.2.2023 Narukerä - Botnia 1-4 2 0

U12/Botnia Valkoinen

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
21.1.2023 HIFK - Botnia/Valkoinen 2-2 0 0
21.1.2023 Botnia/Valkoinen - Akilles 8-1 3 0
21.1.2023 Botnia/Valkoinen - Vesta 15-1 6 2
21.1.2023 Veiterä - Botnia/Valkoinen 8-6 3 0

U12/Botnia/12 Sininen

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
4.2.2023 Botnia/Sininen - Narukerä Punainen 2-0 1 0
4.2.2023 Botnia/Sininen - Veiterä 9-4 3 1
4.2.2023 HIFK - Botnia/Sininen 2-7 3 0
4.2.2023 Akilles - Botnia/Sininen 0-9 3 2
20.11.2022 Botnia/Sininen - Veiterä 6-2 1 1
20.11.2022 HIFK - Botnia/Sininen 2-1 0 0
20.11.2022 Botnia/Sininen - JPS/punainen 1-2 0 1
20.11.2022 HIFK - Botnia/Sininen 6-3 0 0

U12 ylempi lopputurnaus/Botnia/12 Sininen

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
12.3.2023 OLS/keltainen - Botnia/Sininen 5-2 2 0
12.3.2023 Narukerä Punainen - Botnia/Sininen 1-3 1 0
12.3.2023 Veiterä - Botnia/Sininen 4-3 1 0
12.3.2023 Botnia/Sininen - HIFK/Kilpi 5-6 0 0
11.3.2023 Botnia/Sininen - Veiterä 3-6 1 0
11.3.2023 Botnia/Sininen - OLS/sininen 8-0 1 0
11.3.2023 JPS/punainen - Botnia/Sininen 1-10 2 0
11.3.2023 HIFK/Kilpi - Botnia/Sininen 3-3 0 0

PP12/Botnia/12 Sininen

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
17.2.2023 PP12/6 - PP12/3 14-0 0 0
17.2.2023 HIFK/Kilpi - Botnia/Sininen 3-3 0 1
15.1.2023 PP12/6 - PP12/2 5-6 0 0
15.1.2023 PP12/6 - HIFK/Tähti 5-1 0 0
10.12.2022 PP12/1 - PP12/6 6-10 0 0

Sarjat 2021-22

U12/Botnia/12 Sininen

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
5.2.2022 Akilles valkoinen - Botnia/Sininen 2-2 0 0
5.2.2022 Botnia/Sininen - Narukerä/valk 0-0 0 0
5.2.2022 Veiterä/vihreä - Botnia/Sininen 2-2 0 0
5.2.2022 Veiterä/valkoinen - Botnia/Sininen 0-2 0 0
15.1.2022 Botnia/Sininen - HIFK/Kilpi 6-1 0 0
15.1.2022 Botnia/Sininen - Veiterä/valkoinen 6-7 0 0
15.1.2022 Narukerä Punainen - Botnia/Sininen 5-1 0 0
8.1.2022 Botnia/Sininen - Veiterä/valkoinen 0-11 0 0
8.1.2022 Kampparit/Musta - Botnia/Sininen 3-2 0 0
8.1.2022 Narukerä Punainen - Botnia/Sininen 1-8 0 0
8.1.2022 Botnia/Sininen - JPS/punainen 2-1 0 0
8.1.2022 WP 35/keltainen - Botnia/Sininen 8-0 0 0
13.11.2021 Botnia/Sininen - WP 35/keltainen 0-5 0 0
13.11.2021 Botnia/Sininen - JPS/punainen 4-1 0 0

PP12/Botnia/12 Sininen

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
13.2.2022 HIFK - Botnia/Sininen 2-1 0 0
13.2.2022 Vesta - Botnia/Sininen 2-6 0 0
16.1.2022 Vesta - Botnia/Sininen 3-2 0 0

U12 Alempi lopputurnaus/Botnia/12 Sininen

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
5.3.2022 A/3 - Botnia/12 Sininen 0-5 0 0
5.3.2022 HIFK - Botnia/Sininen 1-7 0 0
5.3.2022 Botnia/Sininen - Vesta 10-1 0 0
5.3.2022 Veiterä/vihreä - Botnia/Sininen 1-10 0 0
5.3.2022 Botnia/Sininen - Narukerä/valk 6-0 0 0
5.3.2022 Botnia/Sininen - Veiterä/vihreä 8-4 0 0

Sarjat 2020-21

P11/Botnia/P11 Sininen

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
30.1.2021 JPS/punainen - Botnia/P11 Sininen 0-5 0 0
30.1.2021 Narukerä/valk - Botnia/P11 Sininen 4-2 0 0
30.1.2021 JPS/sininen - Botnia/P11 Sininen 4-2 0 0
30.1.2021 Narukerä Punainen - Botnia/P11 Sininen 4-4 1 0