Hämäläinen Jasper (Botnia 69) 

Sarjat 2023-24

U14/HIFK

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
10.2. HIFK - Narukerä Valkoinen 8-7 0 0
10.2. HIFK - Narukerä Punainen 3-6 1 0
3.2. Narukerä Valkoinen - HIFK 4-12 0 0
3.2. Narukerä Punainen - HIFK 9-4 0 0
18.1. Akilles - HIFK 6-10 0 1
11.1. Vesta - HIFK 1-23 2 2
14.12.2023 HIFK - Akilles 6-6 0 0

Sarjat 2022-23

U12/Botnia Valkoinen

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
21.1.2023 HIFK - Botnia/Valkoinen 2-2 1 0
21.1.2023 Botnia/Valkoinen - Akilles 8-1 2 0
21.1.2023 Botnia/Valkoinen - Vesta 15-1 5 0
21.1.2023 Veiterä - Botnia/Valkoinen 8-6 1 1
6.1.2023 JPS/sininen - Botnia/Valkoinen 2-2 2 0
6.1.2023 Botnia/Valkoinen - WP 35 0-6 0 0
6.1.2023 Botnia/Valkoinen - Kampparit/Musta 1-3 0 0
6.1.2023 Kampparit/Musta - Botnia/Valkoinen 1-6 6 0

U12/Botnia/12 Sininen

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
4.2.2023 Botnia/Sininen - Narukerä Punainen 2-0 0 0
4.2.2023 Botnia/Sininen - Veiterä 9-4 2 1
4.2.2023 HIFK - Botnia/Sininen 2-7 3 1
4.2.2023 Akilles - Botnia/Sininen 0-9 0 0
18.12.2022 Botnia/Sininen - JPS/punainen 1-5 1 0
18.12.2022 Botnia/Sininen - OLS/keltainen 0-14 0 0
18.12.2022 HIFK - Botnia/Sininen 4-4 4 0
18.12.2022 Botnia/Sininen - Veiterä 3-3 3 0

U12 ylempi lopputurnaus/Botnia/12 Sininen

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
12.3.2023 OLS/keltainen - Botnia/Sininen 5-2 0 0
12.3.2023 Narukerä Punainen - Botnia/Sininen 1-3 0 0
12.3.2023 Veiterä - Botnia/Sininen 4-3 0 0
12.3.2023 Botnia/Sininen - HIFK/Kilpi 5-6 0 0
11.3.2023 Botnia/Sininen - Veiterä 3-6 0 0
11.3.2023 Botnia/Sininen - OLS/sininen 8-0 1 0
11.3.2023 JPS/punainen - Botnia/Sininen 1-10 2 0
11.3.2023 HIFK/Kilpi - Botnia/Sininen 3-3 1 0

PP12/Botnia/12 Sininen

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
17.2.2023 PP12/6 - PP12/3 14-0 0 0
17.2.2023 HIFK/Kilpi - Botnia/Sininen 3-3 0 0
11.2.2023 HIFK/Tähti - Botnia/Sininen 2-5 0 0
11.2.2023 PP12/6 - PP12/1 1-8 0 0

Sarjat 2021-22

U12/Botnia/12 Sininen

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
15.1.2022 Botnia/Sininen - HIFK/Kilpi 6-1 0 0
15.1.2022 Botnia/Sininen - Veiterä/valkoinen 6-7 0 0
15.1.2022 Narukerä Punainen - Botnia/Sininen 5-1 0 0
8.1.2022 Botnia/Sininen - Veiterä/valkoinen 0-11 0 0
8.1.2022 Kampparit/Musta - Botnia/Sininen 3-2 0 0
8.1.2022 Narukerä Punainen - Botnia/Sininen 1-8 0 0
8.1.2022 Botnia/Sininen - JPS/punainen 2-1 0 0
8.1.2022 WP 35/keltainen - Botnia/Sininen 8-0 0 0
13.11.2021 Botnia/Sininen - WP 35/keltainen 0-5 0 0
13.11.2021 Botnia/Sininen - JPS/punainen 4-1 0 0

U12 Alempi lopputurnaus/Botnia/12 Sininen

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
5.3.2022 A/3 - Botnia/12 Sininen 0-5 0 0
5.3.2022 HIFK - Botnia/Sininen 1-7 0 0
5.3.2022 Botnia/Sininen - Vesta 10-1 0 0
5.3.2022 Veiterä/vihreä - Botnia/Sininen 1-10 0 0
5.3.2022 Botnia/Sininen - Narukerä/valk 6-0 0 0
5.3.2022 Botnia/Sininen - Veiterä/vihreä 8-4 0 0

Sarjat 2020-21

P11/Botnia/P11 Sininen

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
30.1.2021 JPS/punainen - Botnia/P11 Sininen 0-5 3 0
30.1.2021 Narukerä/valk - Botnia/P11 Sininen 4-2 2 0
30.1.2021 JPS/sininen - Botnia/P11 Sininen 4-2 2 0
30.1.2021 Narukerä Punainen - Botnia/P11 Sininen 4-4 0 2

Sarjat 2019-20

P11/Botnia/P11 Sininen

Pvm Koti Vieras Tulos Maalit Syötöt Jäähymin
1.3.2020 Kampparit/valkoinen - Botnia/P11 Sininen 5-4 2 0
1.3.2020 Botnia/P11 Sininen - Narukerä valkoinen 1-6 0 1
29.2.2020 Botnia/P11 Sininen - Akilles 1-3 0 0
29.2.2020 Veiterä - Botnia/P11 Sininen 19-0 0 0
4.1.2020 Botnia/P11 Sininen - HIFK 6-1 0 0
4.1.2020 Veiterä - Botnia/P11 Sininen 2-1 0 0
4.1.2020 Botnia/P11 Oranssi - Botnia/P11 Sininen 5-2 0 0
4.1.2020 Botnia/P11 Sininen - Botnia/P11 Valkoinen 1-5 0 0
14.12.2019 Botnia/P11 Sininen - Botnia/P11 Valkoinen 0-5 0 0
14.12.2019 Botnia/P11 Sininen - HIFK 4-4 0 0
14.12.2019 Botnia/P11 Sininen - Botnia/P11 Oranssi 0-8 0 0
14.12.2019 HIFK - Botnia/P11 Sininen 6-3 0 0
1.12.2019 Akilles - Botnia/P11 Sininen 2-3 0 0
1.12.2019 Botnia/P11 Sininen - Narukerä valkoinen 4-0 0 0
1.12.2019 Botnia/P11 Sininen - JPS 2-1 0 0
1.12.2019 Botnia/P11 Sininen - Veiterä 1-9 0 0