Taso Kenttä Sarja Etsi
140
U18
U18
Ottelu siirtyy
Oulunkylä tj, Hki
Helsinki
Ottelu siirtyy
Kampparit
152
U18
U18
3.1.
Oulunkylä tj, Hki
Helsinki
3–3 (2–2)
Narukerä
116
NUBL
Nuorten Bandyliiga
4.1.
Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo
Akilles
6–4 (4–1)
Kampparit
57
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
5.1.
Oulunkylä tj, Hki
Botnia
1–4 (1–3)
HIFK
177
U16
U16
5.1.
Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo
Akilles
1–8 (0–3)
HIFK
209
U14
U14
6.1.
Amiko Areena, Pori
Narukerä Punainen
6–2 (3–0)
Akilles
158
U18
U18
6.1.
Oulunkylä tj, Hki
Helsinki
2–1 (2–0)
JPS
148
U18
U18
6.1.
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
2–2 (2–0)
Narukerä
21
MSC
Miesten Suomen Cup
6.1.
Kisapuisto
Veiterä
6–2 (0–0)
JPS
191
U14
U14
6.1.
Amiko Areena, Pori
Narukerä Valkoinen
1–7 (0–3)
Akilles
274
NBL
Naisten Bandyliiga
7.1.
Kisapuisto
Sudet
8–0 (5–0)
HIFK
62
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
7.1.
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
1–12 (0–5)
Veiterä
146
U18
U18
7.1.
Kallio tj, Hki
Helsinki
15–1 (9–1)
WP 35
72
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
7.1.
Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo
Akilles
4–3 (3–1)
WP 35
276
NBL
Naisten Bandyliiga
7.1.
Kisapuisto
HIFK
2–7 (2–3)
Akilles
53
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
7.1.
Loistokoti Areena - Jkylä
JPS
11–1 (7–1)
Botnia
275
NBL
Naisten Bandyliiga
7.1.
Kisapuisto
Akilles
2–6 (1–2)
Sudet
135
U18
U18
7.1.
Loistokoti Areena - Jkylä
JPS
2–2 (1–1)
Narukerä
155
U18
U18
8.1.
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
9–2 (5–1)
Helsinki
36
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
10.1.
Kämäri, Varkaus
WP 35
2–7 (2–4)
Akilles
117
NUBL
Nuorten Bandyliiga
10.1.
Oulunkylä tj, Hki
Helsinki
4–6 (3–1)
JPS
193
U14
U14
11.1.
Kontula, Hki
Vesta
1–23 (1–12)
HIFK
110
NUBL
Nuorten Bandyliiga
11.1.
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
2–2 (1–1)
Akilles
259
PIC
PIC Hki
11.1.
Kallio tj, Hki
HIFK/2
16–6 (8–2)
Botnia/ik
260
PIC
PIC Hki
11.1.
Kallio tj, Hki
HKV
1–5 (1–3)
Vesta
184
U16
U16
12.1.
Kämäri, Varkaus
WP 35
4–0 (2–0)
Kampparit
54
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
13.1.
Amiko Areena, Pori
Narukerä
1–5 (1–3)
WP 35
103
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
13.1.
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
2–0 (0–0)
OLS
60
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
13.1.
Kallio tj, Hki
HIFK
2–6 (0–2)
Akilles
147
U18
U18
13.1.
Loistokoti Areena - Jkylä
JPS
4–4 (1–2)
Veiterä
89
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
13.1.
Oulunkylä tj, Hki
Botnia
5–11 (1–6)
JPS
160
U18
U18
13.1.
Amiko Areena, Pori
Narukerä
2–1 (1–0)
WP 35
226
U14
U14
14.1.
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit Valkoinen
7–4 (2–2)
Veiterä
45
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
14.1.
Amiko Areena, Pori
Narukerä
3–4 (2–1)
Botnia
101
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
14.1.
Kallio tj, Hki
HIFK
4–2 (3–1)
WP 35
91
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
14.1.
Kisapuisto
Veiterä
10–0 (6–0)
OLS
56
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
14.1.
Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo
Akilles
2–4 (2–2)
JPS
138
U18
U18
14.1.
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
2–2 (0–2)
JPS
231
U14
U14
14.1.
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit Musta
11–7 (3–2)
Veiterä
232
U14
U14
14.1.
OLS Sininen
3–20 (1–11)
OLS Keltainen
190
U16
U16
15.1.
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
0–4 (0–0)
WP 35
262
PIC
PIC Hki
18.1.
Kallio tj, Hki
HKV
4–4 (0–2)
HIFK/3
200
U14
U14
18.1.
Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo
Akilles
6–10 (4–4)
HIFK
261
PIC
PIC Hki
18.1.
Kallio tj, Hki
HIFK/2
3–1 (2–0)
Vesta
456
Internationals
Internationals
19.1.
Hänni, Mikkeli
Team Norway
3–2 (3–2)
Team Finland
454
Internationals
Internationals
19.1.
Hänni, Mikkeli
Team Sweden
4–3 (2–2)
Team Norway
455
Internationals
Internationals
19.1.
Hänni, Mikkeli
Team Finland
0–3 (0–3)
Team Sweden
458
Internationals
Internationals
20.1.
Hänni, Mikkeli
Team Sweden
1–2 (0–0)
Team Finland
279
NBL
Naisten Bandyliiga
20.1.
Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo
Akilles
4–0 (1–0)
HIFK
452
NSC
Naisten Suomen Cup
20.1.
Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo
Akilles
4–0 (1–0)
HIFK
38
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
20.1.
Oulu
OLS
1–2 (0–1)
HIFK
448
DIV
Divari
20.1.
Amiko Areena, Pori
Narukerä
3–1 (1–1)
Vesta
235
U14
U14
20.1.
Kisapuisto
Veiterä
23–4 (12–1)
OLS Keltainen
277
NBL
Naisten Bandyliiga
20.1.
Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo
HIFK
0–13 (0–4)
Sudet
450
NSC
Naisten Suomen Cup
20.1.
Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo
HIFK
0–13 (0–4)
Sudet
459
Internationals
Internationals
20.1.
Hänni, Mikkeli
Team Finland
4–2 (1–0)
Team Norway
449
DIV
Divari
20.1.
Amiko Areena, Pori
Koovee
2–4 (0–1)
JPS
221
U14
U14
20.1.
Kisapuisto
Veiterä
8–11 (5–6)
JPS
445
DIV
Divari
20.1.
Amiko Areena, Pori
Vesta
7–3 (5–1)
Koovee
229
U14
U14
20.1.
Kisapuisto
Veiterä
4–20 (1–11)
OLS Sininen
278
NBL
Naisten Bandyliiga
20.1.
Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo
Sudet
7–0 (4–0)
Akilles
451
NSC
Naisten Suomen Cup
20.1.
Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo
Sudet
7–0 (4–0)
Akilles
444
DIV
Divari
20.1.
Amiko Areena, Pori
JPS
2–3 (0–1)
Narukerä
457
Internationals
Internationals
20.1.
Hänni, Mikkeli
Team Norway
2–5 (2–2)
Team Sweden
288
PP12
PP12
21.1.
Kontula p1
Akilles
3–2
HIFK/12 valkoinen
299
PP12
PP12
21.1.
Kontula p2
Vesta/12
2–4 (1–2)
Botnia Sininen
292
PP12
PP12
21.1.
Kontula p1
Akilles
2–3
HIFK/12 punainen
311
PP10
PP10
21.1.
Kontula p2
HIFK/10
15–0 (8–0)
Botnia/10 Sininen
296
PP12
PP12
21.1.
Kontula p1
Botnia Sininen
2–5
HIFK/12 valkoinen
310
PP10
PP10
21.1.
Kontula p2
Akilles
0–12 (0–6)
HIFK/10
227
U14
U14
21.1.
Loistokoti Areena - Jkylä
OLS Keltainen
1–5 (1–0)
JPS
290
PP12
PP12
21.1.
Kontula p1
Vesta/12
5–10 (3–3)
Akilles
309
PP10
PP10
21.1.
Kontula p2
Botnia/10 Sininen
1–8
Akilles
460
Internationals
Internationals
21.1.
Hänni, Mikkeli
Team Sweden
1–2 (1–0) ja. 1–1
Team Finland
301
PP12
PP12
21.1.
Kontula p1
Botnia Sininen
1–6
HIFK/12 punainen
239
U14
U14
21.1.
Loistokoti Areena - Jkylä
OLS Sininen
0–6 (0–4)
JPS
199
U14
U14
21.1.
Amiko Areena, Pori
Narukerä Valkoinen
5–0 (3–0)
Narukerä Punainen
121
NUBL
Nuorten Bandyliiga
24.1.
Loistokoti Areena - Jkylä
JPS
3–1 (1–0)
Kampparit
172
U16
U16
25.1.
Kämäri, Varkaus
WP 35
6–4 (2–2)
Kampparit
264
PIC
PIC Hki
25.1.
Kallio tj, Hki
HIFK/3
2–17 (1–7)
HIFK/2
263
PIC
PIC Hki
25.1.
Kallio tj, Hki
Vesta
6–5 (1–3)
Botnia/ik
182
U16
U16
Ottelu siirtyy
Kallio tj, Hki
HIFK
Ottelu siirtyy
WP 35
469
U12
U12
27.1.
Oulunkylä p1, Hki
Botnia Sininen
5–2 (5–2)
HIFK
463
U12
U12
27.1.
Oulunkylä p2, Hki
Akilles
4–7 (4–7)
Narukerä Punainen
467
U12
U12
27.1.
Oulunkylä p1, Hki
HIFK
5–0 (2–0)
Narukerä Valkoinen
461
U12
U12
27.1.
Oulunkylä p2, Hki
Narukerä Punainen
6–6 (4–3)
JPS/punainen
468
U12
U12
27.1.
Oulunkylä p1, Hki
Narukerä Valkoinen
1–12 (1–6)
Botnia Sininen
462
U12
U12
27.1.
Oulunkylä p2, Hki
JPS/punainen
6–4 (6–4)
Akilles
132
U18
U18
27.1.
Kisapuisto
Veiterä
0–16 (0–8)
JPS
169
U16
U16
27.1.
Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo
Akilles
3–4 (1–2)
Kampparit
466
U12
U12
27.1.
Oulunkylä p1, Hki
HIFK
3–7 (1–3)
Botnia Sininen
472
U12
U12
27.1.
Oulunkylä p2, Hki
Narukerä Punainen
11–5 (7–4)
Akilles
464
U12
U12
27.1.
Oulunkylä p1, Hki
Narukerä Valkoinen
3–1 (2–1)
HIFK
470
U12
U12
27.1.
Oulunkylä p2, Hki
JPS/punainen
4–6 (1–3)
Narukerä Punainen
465
U12
U12
27.1.
Oulunkylä p1, Hki
Botnia Sininen
8–2 (5–1)
Narukerä Valkoinen
471
U12
U12
27.1.
Oulunkylä p2, Hki
Akilles
8–4 (3–2)
JPS/punainen
43
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
27.1.
Loistokoti Areena - Jkylä
JPS
12–1 (6–0)
Kampparit
68
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
27.1.
Kämäri, Varkaus
WP 35
2–1 (1–0)
Botnia
181
U16
U16
27.1.
Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo
Akilles
2–9 (1–7)
Kampparit
63
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
27.1.
Amiko Areena, Pori
Narukerä
4–5 (4–1)
OLS
33
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
27.1.
Kallio tj, Hki
HIFK
4–7 (3–3)
Veiterä
52
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
28.1.
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
4–2 (2–0)
Akilles
74
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
28.1.
Kallio tj, Hki
HIFK
6–2 (4–1)
OLS
81
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
28.1.
Oulunkylä tj, Hki
Botnia
7–6 (2–3)
Narukerä
66
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
28.1.
Kisapuisto
Veiterä
2–2 (2–0)
JPS
189
U16
U16
28.1.
Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo
Akilles
0–13 (0–6)
HIFK
228
U14
U14
29.1.
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit Valkoinen
2–9 (1–4)
Kampparit Musta
151
U18
U18
29.1.
Kämäri, Varkaus
WP 35
7–6 (5–5)
Kampparit
208
U14
U14
Ottelu siirtyy
Kontula, Hki
HIFK
Ottelu siirtyy
Vesta
124
NUBL
Nuorten Bandyliiga
31.1.
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
3–6 (2–1)
JPS
114
NUBL
Nuorten Bandyliiga
31.1.
Oulunkylä tj, Hki
Helsinki
4–4 (2–0)
Akilles
111 ottelua