Taso Kenttä Sarja Etsi
76
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
1.2.2023
Amiko Areena, Pori
Narukerä
3–2 (2–1)
Veiterä
1156
U18
U18
1.2.2023
Jätkäsaari, Hki
Helsinki
8–4 (5–2)
Akilles
1158
U18
U18
1.2.2023
Kämäri, Varkaus
WP 35
1–16 (0–8)
Kampparit
82
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
1.2.2023
Oulunkylä tj, Hki
Botnia
2–6 (0–4)
WP 35
1001
PIC
PIC Hki
1.2.2023
Kallio tj, Hki
HIFK/3
1–3 (1–1)
HKV
1215
U14
U14
2.2.2023
Kontula, Hki
Botnia
17–5 (8–2)
Helsinki
1198
U14
U14
2.2.2023
Kämäri, Varkaus
WP 35
11–4 (4–2)
Kampparit Musta
1134
U18
U18
3.2.2023
Sorsapuisto
Narukerä
1–15 (0–6)
Helsinki
79
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
3.2.2023
Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo
Akilles
4–1 (2–1)
Botnia
1429
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p1, Hki
Akilles
0–12 (0–5)
HIFK
1420
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p2, Hki
Botnia Valkoinen
1–8 (1–2)
WP 35
1426
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p1, Hki
Botnia/12 Sininen
2–0 (1–0)
Narukerä Punainen
1421
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p2, Hki
HIFK/Tähti
5–2 (2–0)
Narukerä Valkoinen
1181
U16
U16
4.2.2023
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
12–0 (3–0)
WP 35
1427
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p1, Hki
Veiterä
10–1 (5–0)
Akilles
1419
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p2, Hki
JPS/sininen
3–3 (2–2)
WP 35
1430
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p1, Hki
HIFK
2–7 (1–3)
Botnia/12 Sininen
1416
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p2, Hki
Botnia Valkoinen
1–5 (1–1)
HIFK/Tähti
1431
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p1, Hki
Veiterä
6–4 (2–2)
Narukerä Punainen
1417
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p2, Hki
Narukerä Valkoinen
2–7 (2–4)
JPS/sininen
1161
U16
U16
4.2.2023
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
15–2 (9–2)
WP 35
1109
N
Naisten Bandyliiga
4.2.2023
Kisapuisto
Sudet
4–3 (1–2)
Akilles
1432
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p1, Hki
Akilles
0–9 (0–4)
Botnia/12 Sininen
1423
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p2, Hki
WP 35
5–1 (1–1)
HIFK/Tähti
1425
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p1, Hki
Veiterä
0–10 (0–6)
HIFK
1422
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p2, Hki
JPS/sininen
12–0 (4–0)
Botnia Valkoinen
1424
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p1, Hki
Akilles
3–5 (2–2)
Narukerä Punainen
1415
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p2, Hki
WP 35
9–1 (5–0)
Narukerä Valkoinen
1428
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p1, Hki
Botnia/12 Sininen
9–4 (5–3)
Veiterä
1414
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p2, Hki
HIFK/Tähti
0–4 (0–2)
JPS/sininen
75
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
4.2.2023
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
10–2 (4–1)
JPS
1435
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
4.2.2023
Kämäri, Varkaus
WP 35
7–0 (3–0)
OLS
1433
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p1, Hki
Narukerä Punainen
2–12 (1–7)
HIFK
1418
U12
U12
4.2.2023
Oulunkylä p2, Hki
Botnia Valkoinen
2–5 (1–2)
Narukerä Valkoinen
1227
U14
U14
4.2.2023
Oulu
OLS Keltainen
4–5 (1–1)
JPS
18
TUR
Miesten Suomen Cup
4.2.2023
Kisapuisto
Veiterä
1–2 (1–1)
Narukerä
81
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
4.2.2023
Kallio tj, Hki
HIFK
2–5 (0–3)
Akilles
1197
U14
U14
4.2.2023
Oulu
OLS Keltainen
5–18 (0–10)
Veiterä
1098
N
Naisten Bandyliiga
4.2.2023
Kemi
Vastus
1–11 (0–5)
HIFK
1220
U14
U14
4.2.2023
Oulu
JPS
7–13 (1–8)
Veiterä
1199
U14
U14
5.2.2023
Oulu
Veiterä
8–6 (6–4)
JPS
1111
N
Naisten Bandyliiga
5.2.2023
Kemi
Vastus
2–11 (2–4)
HIFK
1219
U14
U14
5.2.2023
Oulu
Veiterä
14–6 (3–3)
OLS Keltainen
1208
U14
U14
5.2.2023
Amiko Areena, Pori
Narukerä Punainen
3–1 (1–1)
Akilles
1132
U18
U18
5.2.2023
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
11–3 (6–1)
WP 35
1177
U16
U16
5.2.2023
Kallio tj, Hki
HIFK
3–14 (1–8)
Veiterä
1127
U18
U18
5.2.2023
Loistokoti Areena - Jkylä
JPS
9–8 (4–4)
Akilles
1436
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
5.2.2023
Oulunkylä tj, Hki
Botnia
10–1 (3–1)
OLS
1201
U14
U14
5.2.2023
Oulu
JPS
10–7 (5–5)
OLS Keltainen
1157
U18
U18
5.2.2023
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
10–1 (5–0)
WP 35
1061
NUBL
Nuorten Bandyliiga
6.2.2023
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
3–2 (0–0)
JPS
74
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
8.2.2023
Amiko Areena, Pori
Narukerä
6–4 (3–4)
JPS
84
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
8.2.2023
Kallio tj, Hki
HIFK
2–1 (2–0)
Botnia
73
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
8.2.2023
Kisapuisto
Veiterä
5–2 (1–1)
Kampparit
1188
U16
U16
8.2.2023
Oulunkylä tj, Hki
Vesta
6–10 (4–3)
HIFK
83
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
8.2.2023
Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo
Akilles
0–5 (0–1)
WP 35
1016
PIC
PIC Hki
9.2.2023
Kallio tj, Hki
HIFK/3
2–7 (1–5)
Vesta
1217
U14
U14
9.2.2023
Kontula, Hki
Botnia
6–2 (4–0)
Akilles
1155
U18
U18
9.2.2023
Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo
Akilles
9–7 (6–4)
Helsinki
1017
PIC
PIC Hki
9.2.2023
Kallio tj, Hki
HKV
3–7 (0–2)
Botnia/ik
1221
U14
U14
11.2.2023
Kisapuisto
Veiterä
10–4 (5–2)
Kampparit Musta
1205
U14
U14
11.2.2023
Kämäri, Varkaus
WP 35
5–0 lv
OLS Keltainen
1200
U14
U14
11.2.2023
Kisapuisto
Kampparit Musta
2–15 (1–8)
Veiterä
1044
PP12
PP12
11.2.2023
Kontula p1
PP12/1
3–5 (2–4)
PP12/2
1045
PP12
PP12
11.2.2023
Kontula p2
HIFK/Kilpi
13–0 (7–0)
PP12/3
1049
PP12
PP12
11.2.2023
Kontula p1
HIFK/Tähti
1–12 (0–6)
PP12/3
1048
PP12
PP12
11.2.2023
Kontula p2
HIFK/Kilpi
17–2 (12–1)
PP12/2
1047
PP12
PP12
11.2.2023
Kontula p1
PP12/6
1–8 (0–4)
PP12/1
1232
PP10
PP10
11.2.2023
Kontula p2
HIFK/12 punainen
13–1 (2–1)
Botnia/10 Sininen
1106
N
Naisten Bandyliiga
11.2.2023
Kemi
Vastus
2–8 (0–3)
Sudet
80
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
11.2.2023
Kämäri, Varkaus
WP 35
1–5 (0–1)
HIFK
1437
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
11.2.2023
Oulu
OLS
0–8 (0–4)
Akilles
1125
U18
U18
11.2.2023
Oulunkylä tj, Hki
Helsinki
13–6 (8–3)
JPS
1046
PP12
PP12
11.2.2023
Kontula p1
HIFK/Tähti
2–5 (1–3)
PP12/6
1233
PP10
PP10
11.2.2023
Kontula p2
Botnia/10 Sininen
8–1 (5–0)
HIFK/12 punainen
77
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
11.2.2023
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
3–3 (1–0)
Narukerä
78
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
11.2.2023
Loistokoti Areena - Jkylä
JPS
3–5 (1–2)
Veiterä
1141
U18
U18
11.2.2023
Kämäri, Varkaus
WP 35
3–2 (1–1)
Narukerä
1122
U18
U18
12.2.2023
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
6–3 (4–2)
Helsinki
1112
N
Naisten Bandyliiga
12.2.2023
Kemi
Vastus
1–9 (1–6)
Sudet
1213
U14
U14
12.2.2023
Amiko Areena, Pori
Narukerä Punainen
1–4 (1–3)
Botnia
1196
U14
U14
12.2.2023
Loistokoti Areena - Jkylä
JPS
3–11 (1–5)
WP 35
1434
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
12.2.2023
Oulu
OLS
2–5 (0–0)
HIFK
1107
N
Naisten Bandyliiga
12.2.2023
Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo
Akilles
7–1 (3–0)
HIFK
1207
U14
U14
12.2.2023
Amiko Areena, Pori
Botnia
10–3 (4–1)
Narukerä Punainen
1146
U18
U18
12.2.2023
Loistokoti Areena - Jkylä
JPS
10–1 (6–0)
Narukerä
1133
U18
U18
12.2.2023
Kämäri, Varkaus
WP 35
7–13 (2–5)
Akilles
1186
U16
U16
13.2.2023
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
12–2 (5–2)
Vesta
1174
U16
U16
13.2.2023
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
6–4 (3–1)
Vesta
1052
NUBL
Nuorten Bandyliiga
13.2.2023
Loistokoti Areena - Jkylä
JPS
21–4 (11–2)
Akilles
1059
NUBL
Nuorten Bandyliiga
15.2.2023
Kallio tj, Hki
Helsinki
5–5 (2–3)
Kampparit
1445
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
15.2.2023
Kisapuisto
Veiterä
5–1 (1–0)
WP 35
1442
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
15.2.2023
Loistokoti Areena - Jkylä
JPS
3–5 (1–1)
Akilles
1182
U16
U16
15.2.2023
Oulunkylä tj, Hki
Vesta
6–5 (1–2)
Veiterä
1212
U14
U14
16.2.2023
Kontula, Hki
Helsinki
12–7 (7–3)
Akilles
1018
PIC
PIC Hki
16.2.2023
Kallio tj, Hki
Vesta
4–5 (2–4)
HKV
1019
PIC
PIC Hki
16.2.2023
Kallio tj, Hki
Botnia/ik
5–8 (1–7)
HIFK/2
1037
PP12
PP12
17.2.2023
Oulunkylä p1, Hki
PP12/6
14–0 (8–0)
PP12/3
1228
PP10
PP10
17.2.2023
Oulunkylä p2, Hki
HIFK/12 punainen
11–2 (7–1)
Botnia/10 Sininen
1040
PP12
PP12
17.2.2023
Oulunkylä p1, Hki
HIFK/Kilpi
3–3 (2–2)
PP12/6
1229
PP10
PP10
17.2.2023
Oulunkylä p2, Hki
Botnia/10 Sininen
2–12 (1–6)
HIFK/12 punainen
1446
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
17.2.2023
Kämäri, Varkaus
WP 35
5–6 (1–3)
Veiterä
1443
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
17.2.2023
Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo
Akilles
4–3 (2–2)
JPS
1131
U18
U18
18.2.2023
Amiko Areena, Pori
Narukerä
2–5 (1–2)
JPS
1189
U16
U16
18.2.2023
Kisapuisto
Veiterä
3–6 (2–2)
Kampparit
1128
U18
U18
18.2.2023
Kämäri, Varkaus
WP 35
12–0 (4–0)
Helsinki
1144
U18
U18
19.2.2023
Amiko Areena, Pori
Narukerä
0–10 (0–5)
Kampparit
1399
SS
Suomi-sarja
19.2.2023
Loistokoti Areena - Jkylä
Kampparit/HKV
6–7
Narukerä
1401
SS
Suomi-sarja
19.2.2023
Loistokoti Areena - Jkylä
Narukerä
1–2
JPS
1404
SS
Suomi-sarja
19.2.2023
Loistokoti Areena - Jkylä
JPS
1–6
Kampparit/HKV
1408
SS
Suomi-sarja
19.2.2023
Loistokoti Areena - Jkylä
Narukerä
2–5
Veiterä/2
1410
SS
Suomi-sarja
19.2.2023
Loistokoti Areena - Jkylä
Veiterä/2
5–6
Kampparit/HKV
1173
U16
U16
19.2.2023
Kallio tj, Hki
HIFK
1–4 (1–0)
WP 35
1447
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
19.2.2023
Kisapuisto
Veiterä
15:00
WP 35
1444
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
19.2.2023
Loistokoti Areena - Jkylä
JPS
15:00
Akilles
1190
U16
U16
19.2.2023
Jätkäsaari, Hki
HIFK
4–7 (0–2)
WP 35
1139
U18
U18
20.2.2023
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
5–3 (3–2)
Akilles
1119
U18
U18
20.2.2023
Kallio tj, Hki
Helsinki
8–0 (2–0)
Narukerä
1448
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
22.2.2023
Amiko Areena, Pori
Narukerä
5–1 (1–1)
Akilles
1453
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
22.2.2023
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
4–5 (2–3) ja. 4–4
Veiterä
1150
U18
U18
22.2.2023
Loistokoti Areena - Jkylä
JPS
9–1 (6–0)
Narukerä
1193
U16
U16
22.2.2023
Oulunkylä tj, Hki
Vesta
15–7 (6–4)
Veiterä
1149
U18
U18
23.2.2023
Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo
Akilles
11–4 (4–2)
WP 35
1002
PIC
PIC Hki
23.2.2023
Kallio tj, Hki
Botnia/ik
3–6 (1–3)
Vesta
1003
PIC
PIC Hki
23.2.2023
Kallio tj, Hki
HIFK/2
4–1 (2–1)
HIFK/3
1192
U16
U16
24.2.2023
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
13–2 (6–0)
WP 35
1449
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
25.2.2023
Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo
Akilles
1–2 (0–1)
Narukerä
1454
BL
Miesten Bandyliiga
25.2.2023
Kisapuisto
Veiterä
2–4 (1–3)
Kampparit
1562
Internationals
Internationals
25.2.2023
Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo
FIN W
1–1 (0–0)
SWE W21
1467
U12
U12
26.2.2023
Pallokenttä p1, Porvoo
Akilles
4–0 (4–0)
JPS/punainen
1488
U10
U10
26.2.2023
Pallokenttä p2, Porvoo
Botnia
10:00
Akilles
1472
U12
U12
26.2.2023
Pallokenttä p3, Porvoo
Veiterä
8–1 (8–1)
Kampparit/Musta
1458
U12
U12
26.2.2023
Pallokenttä p1, Porvoo
Akilles
2–7 (2–7)
Veiterä
1478
U10
U10
26.2.2023
Pallokenttä p2, Porvoo
JPS
10:25
HIFK
1460
U12
U12
26.2.2023
Pallokenttä p3, Porvoo
JPS/punainen
5–0 (5–0)
Kampparit/Musta
1487
U10
U10
26.2.2023
Pallokenttä p1, Porvoo
Kampparit
10:50
JPS
1483
U10
U10
26.2.2023
Pallokenttä p3, Porvoo
HIFK
10:50
Botnia
1464
U12
U12
26.2.2023
Pallokenttä p1, Porvoo
Akilles
4–1 (4–1)
Kampparit/Musta
1484
U10
U10
26.2.2023
Pallokenttä p2, Porvoo
Narukerä
11:40
Kampparit
1471
U12
U12
26.2.2023
Pallokenttä p3, Porvoo
Narukerä Punainen
3–2 (3–2)
JPS/punainen
1468
U12
U12
26.2.2023
Pallokenttä p1, Porvoo
WP 35
0–6 (0–6)
Veiterä
1486
U10
U10
26.2.2023
Pallokenttä p2, Porvoo
Narukerä
12:00
Botnia
1461
U12
U12
26.2.2023
Pallokenttä p3, Porvoo
Narukerä Punainen
6–2 (6–2)
Akilles
1462
U12
U12
26.2.2023
Pallokenttä p1, Porvoo
WP 35
0–1 (0–1)
Kampparit/Musta
1485
U10
U10
26.2.2023
Pallokenttä p3, Porvoo
HIFK
12:30
Akilles
1563
Internationals
Internationals
26.2.2023
Kallio tj, Hki
FIN W
2–6 (1–2)
SWE W21
1459
U12
U12
26.2.2023
Pallokenttä p1, Porvoo
WP 35
0–4 (0–4)
Narukerä Punainen
1477
U10
U10
26.2.2023
Pallokenttä p2, Porvoo
Kampparit
13:20
Botnia
1481
U10
U10
26.2.2023
Pallokenttä p3, Porvoo
HIFK
13:20
Narukerä
1480
U10
U10
26.2.2023
Pallokenttä p1, Porvoo
Botnia
13:45
JPS
1463
U12
U12
26.2.2023
Pallokenttä p1, Porvoo
JPS/punainen
1–4 (1–4)
Veiterä
1482
U10
U10
26.2.2023
Pallokenttä p2, Porvoo
JPS
14:10
Akilles
1489
U10
U10
26.2.2023
Pallokenttä p3, Porvoo
HIFK
14:10
Kampparit
1470
U12
U12
26.2.2023
Pallokenttä p1, Porvoo
Akilles
2–0 (2–0)
WP 35
1479
U10
U10
26.2.2023
Pallokenttä p2, Porvoo
Kampparit
15:00
Akilles
1469
U12
U12
26.2.2023
Pallokenttä p3, Porvoo
Kampparit/Musta
3–4 (3–4)
Narukerä Punainen
1465
U12
U12
26.2.2023
Pallokenttä p1, Porvoo
JPS/punainen
2–0 (2–0)
WP 35
1476
U10
U10
26.2.2023
Pallokenttä p2, Porvoo
Akilles
15:25
Narukerä
1466
U12
U12
26.2.2023
Pallokenttä p3, Porvoo
Veiterä
8–2 (8–2)
Narukerä Punainen
1473
U12
U12
26.2.2023
Pallokenttä p1, Porvoo
JPS/punainen
16:15
Veiterä
1490
U10
U10
26.2.2023
Pallokenttä p3, Porvoo
Narukerä
16:15
JPS
1475
U12
U12
26.2.2023
Pallokenttä p1, Porvoo
WP 35
16:40
Akilles
1474
U12
U12
26.2.2023
Pallokenttä p3, Porvoo
Kampparit/Musta
16:40
Narukerä Punainen
1194
U16
U16
26.2.2023
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
7–5 (3–3)
Vesta
1195
U16
U16
26.2.2023
Kisapuisto
Veiterä
7–5 (3–3)
WP 35
1054
NUBL
Nuorten Bandyliiga
26.2.2023
Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo
Akilles
4–13 (1–5)
Helsinki
1067
NUBL
Nuorten Bandyliiga
27.2.2023
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
14–0 (5–0)
Akilles
1068
NUBL
Nuorten Bandyliiga
27.2.2023
Oulunkylä tj, Hki
Helsinki
5–6 (2–3)
JPS
1043
PP12
PP12
28.2.2023
Kontula p1
HIFK/Tähti
7–16 (5–8)
HIFK/Kilpi
169 ottelua