Toggle navigation
Tulospalvelu
Turnaus
Turnaussivusto
Ilmoittaudu
Ilmoittautuneet
Kalenteri
Seurat
Sijoitukset
Suosikit
Säännöt
Uutiset
Kumppanit
Tuomariksi
Ruokailu
Tuomarit
Alueet
Paikat
Majoitukset
Kentät
Kentät
Sarjat
Bandyliiga
Suomen Cup
Maaottelut
Suomi-sarja
Naiset
Jturnauksia
Harrastesarja
Ikämiehet 55
Ikämiehet 60
Ikämiehet 65
Lappeenranta
KV-ottelut
P21
P17
P15
P13
P11
T17
T11
PI
PP13
PP11
JPK
Koulusarjat
Ikämiehet 40
Bandyliiga
Bandyliiga
Suomen Cup
Suomen Cup
Aikuiset
Maaottelut
Suomi-sarja
Naiset
Harrastesarja
Ikämiehet 55
Ikämiehet 60
Ikämiehet 65
Lappeenranta
KV-ottelut
PI
Ikämiehet 40
Nuoret
Jturnauksia
P21
P17
P15
P13
P11
T17
T11
PP13
PP11
JPK
Koulusarjat
Vaiheet
Kirjaudu
Arkisto
Arkisto
Live
Osaturnaukset
Finaalit
Mitalit
Sarjat 2015-16 P15 tilastot
Joukkueittensa eniten pisteitä tehneet tummennetulla.
#
Pelaaja
Joukkue
Ottelut
Maalit
Syötöt
Pisteet
Jäähymin
Ott
1
Åström Samu
JPS Juniorit
5
0
0
0
0
5
2
Ässämäki Tuukka
JPS Juniorit
5
8
5
13
0
5
3
Ässämäki Toni
JPS Juniorit
5
1
1
2
6
5
4
Äikäs Samppa
PaSa/Veiterä YJ
6
9
7
16
4
6
5
Willberg Tommy
Botnia
6
0
0
0
0
6
6
Waris Juho
Kampparit
6
0
0
0
0
6
7
Väisänen Viljami
Botnia Oranssi
1
0
0
0
0
1
8
Väisänen Veeti
Botnia
7
0
0
0
2
7
9
Vesalehto Kukka-Maria
Wiipurin Sudet
1
0
0
0
0
1
10
Verhelä Petra
Wiipurin Sudet
1
0
0
0
0
1
11
Veivo Valtteri
OLS
6
0
0
0
4
6
12
Vainikka Mona
Wiipurin Sudet
1
0
0
0
0
1
13
Ukkonen Marcus
Kampparit
6
0
0
0
0
6
14
Ukkonen Jere
OLS
6
1
1
2
6
6
15
Turunen Santeri
Kampparit
6
0
0
0
0
6
16
Torniainen Antti
Kampparit
6
4
5
9
4
6
17
Toppari Matthew
HIFK
8
5
2
7
2
8
18
Tolppola Venni
Botnia Oranssi
1
0
1
1
0
1
19
Toivonen Tomi
Kampparit
6
0
1
1
0
6
20
Toivainen Rasmus
Botnia Oranssi
1
1
0
1
0
1
21
Tiusanen Eetu
Kampparit
6
0
0
0
2
6
22
Tiusanen Aatu
OLS
6
0
0
0
0
6
23
Tirronen Santeri
Kampparit
6
0
0
0
0
6
24
Tirronen Akseli
Botnia
8
0
1
1
0
8
25
Tiippana Anna
Wiipurin Sudet
1
0
0
0
0
1
26
Terho Casper
Botnia
6
1
2
3
0
6
27
Taskila Otto
OLS
6
0
0
0
0
6
28
Tapanainen Veeti
PaSa/Veiterä YJ
6
0
1
1
0
6
29
Tanskanen Niko
PaSa/Veiterä YJ
6
0
1
1
2
6
30
Talvinko Eppu
HIFK
9
0
2
2
0
9
31
Tallqvist Niklas
Akilles
6
1
0
1
0
6
32
Takalo Oona
OLS
1
0
0
0
0
1
33
Syystö Arttu
Narukerä
5
0
0
0
2
5
34
Suhonen Joel
Botnia
6
0
0
0
0
6
35
Stenfors Lauri
Narukerä
5
0
0
0
2
5
36
Smidtslund Janita
Akilles
1
0
0
0
0
1
37
Skytte Alex
HIFK
9
18
3
21
0
9
38
Sjöholm Valtteri
Narukerä
6
0
1
1
0
6
39
Sivonen Jere
Narukerä
6
0
0
0
0
6
40
Sirén Lauri
Narukerä
6
1
3
4
2
6
41
Simola Susanna
Wiipurin Sudet
1
0
0
0
0
1
42
Segerman Sofia
Wiipurin Sudet
1
0
0
0
0
1
43
Savolainen Lauri
Narukerä
6
0
0
0
4
6
44
Savelius Rasmus
JPS Juniorit
5
0
0
0
0
5
45
Saukkonen Topi
Kampparit
6
1
3
4
0
6
46
Sarkkinen Aku
OLS
6
0
0
0
6
6
47
Salminen Arttu
Narukerä
5
1
1
2
0
5
48
Salmi Sampsa
OLS
6
0
0
0
0
6
49
Salin Otto
Botnia Oranssi
1
0
0
0
0
1
50
Ruusunen Rasmus
Botnia
8
1
6
7
2
8
51
Ruotsalainen Aki
Narukerä
5
0
1
1
0
5
52
Rissanen Leevi
PaSa/Veiterä YJ
6
8
3
11
16
6
53
Rissanen Lauri
PaSa/Veiterä YJ
5
0
0
0
4
5
54
Raukko Ville
Narukerä
6
2
0
2
6
6
55
Puumalainen Eemeli
PaSa/Veiterä YJ
6
0
4
4
12
6
56
Pursio Aapo
Akilles
6
4
2
6
2
6
57
Pulkkinen Veeti
Kampparit
6
2
0
2
0
6
58
Pulkkinen Eetu
Kampparit
6
5
2
7
2
6
59
Pulkkinen Aapo
Kampparit
6
1
1
2
0
6
60
Pitsinki Veeti
OLS
6
1
1
2
0
6
61
Pihlajamaa Topi-Taneli
OLS
6
0
0
0
0
6
62
Pesonen Heikki
Botnia
8
1
1
2
0
8
63
Perkaus Atte
Narukerä
6
12
1
13
6
6
64
Perdén Jesper
Narukerä
5
0
1
1
0
5
65
Penttinen Miikka
JPS Juniorit
5
6
5
11
2
5
66
Pekonen Iiro
Kampparit
6
0
0
0
2
6
67
Paananen Nico
PaSa/Veiterä YJ
6
0
0
0
2
6
68
Oravuo Sara
Wiipurin Sudet
1
0
0
0
0
1
69
Nylund Elisa
Wiipurin Sudet
1
0
0
0
0
1
70
Nykänen Joonas
PaSa/Veiterä YJ
1
0
0
0
0
1
71
Nykänen Joanna
Wiipurin Sudet
1
0
0
0
0
1
72
Nykänen Altti
HIFK
8
2
1
3
0
8
73
Nuutti Mindi
Akilles
6
0
0
0
0
6
74
Niskanen Tuukka
JPS Juniorit
5
0
0
0
0
5
75
Niskala Anton
OLS
1
0
0
0
0
1
76
Niskala Akseli
OLS
6
0
0
0
0
6
77
Nikku Kalle
Wiipurin Sudet
1
0
0
0
0
1
78
Niittyvuopio Joel
Akilles
6
0
1
1
0
6
79
Mölsä Aimo
Botnia
8
0
1
1
2
8
80
Mäkitalo Miikkael
PaSa/Veiterä YJ
1
0
0
0
0
1
81
Murto Aatu
OLS
6
0
0
0
0
6
82
Moisio Lauri
Wiipurin Sudet
1
0
0
0
0
1
83
Mikkola Elmeri
Botnia Oranssi
1
0
0
0
0
1
84
Mettovaara Eelis
PaSa/Veiterä YJ
6
0
0
0
4
6
85
Metelinen Eemeli
PaSa/Veiterä YJ
6
0
0
0
0
6
86
Meriläinen Konsta
OLS
6
0
0
0
0
6
87
Manninen Aki
Kampparit
6
1
1
2
2
6
88
Malinen Emma
Wiipurin Sudet
1
0
0
0
0
1
89
Maaranen Kasper
Botnia Oranssi
1
0
1
1
0
1
90
Louhos Veeti
HIFK
9
0
1
1
0
9
91
Loikkanen Roope
JPS Juniorit
5
1
0
1
2
5
92
Loikkanen Nuutti
JPS Juniorit
5
0
0
0
8
5
93
Loikkanen Kaapo
JPS Juniorit
5
0
0
0
0
5
94
Lintula Veikka
Botnia
8
0
1
1
4
8
95
Lind Atte
Akilles
6
3
0
3
0
6
96
Liimatainen Karo
Kampparit
6
0
6
6
0
6
97
Leppänen Onni
Botnia
6
0
1
1
2
6
98
Lensu Jaakko
Wiipurin Sudet
1
0
0
0
0
1
99
Lehtiniemi Atte
OLS
1
0
0
0
0
1
100
Lehtinen Tiia
Wiipurin Sudet
1
0
0
0
0
1
101
Latvala Leo
HIFK
7
1
4
5
0
7
102
Lassila Jere
JPS Juniorit
5
2
5
7
0
5
103
Larsson Kevin
HIFK
9
12
2
14
0
9
104
Lampinen Emil
Akilles
5
1
3
4
0
5
105
Laitinen Leevi
HIFK
9
1
9
10
0
9
106
Laitinen Eelis
HIFK
6
0
0
0
0
6
107
Laalo Elmeri
HIFK
9
1
0
1
2
9
108
Laakkonen Akseli
Akilles
6
4
3
7
0
6
109
Kölhi Eeka
HIFK
9
3
1
4
0
9
110
Kuusisto Jasper
Narukerä
5
0
0
0
0
5
111
Kupiainen Kuopainen
Kampparit
6
1
1
2
2
6
112
Kumpula Joona
Botnia
6
1
0
1
0
6
113
Kukkasniemi Leevi
Kampparit
6
11
1
12
0
6
114
Kujansuu Veeti
Narukerä
5
0
0
0
0
5
115
Kotoneva Veikka
PaSa/Veiterä YJ
1
0
0
0
0
1
116
Koskinen Eero
Narukerä
6
1
0
1
2
6
117
Kortelainen Taru
Botnia
1
0
0
0
0
1
118
Kortelainen Jyry
Botnia
8
14
6
20
2
8
119
Korhonen Matias
Botnia
6
0
1
1
0
6
120
Korhonen Lasse
Kampparit
6
0
1
1
0
6
121
Komulainen Onni
OLS
6
0
1
1
0
6
122
Kojo Väinö
Wiipurin Sudet
1
0
0
0
0
1
123
Koivunen Teemu
Akilles
6
2
6
8
2
6
124
Koivisto Heikki
Narukerä
6
0
2
2
0
6
125
Klemola Marisa
Akilles
6
2
1
3
0
6
126
Kivioja Aleksi
Botnia
5
0
0
0
0
5
127
Kilpiä Jesse
Akilles
6
0
0
0
0
6
128
Kiialainen Santeri
HIFK
9
0
1
1
2
9
129
Kauppinen Niko
Kampparit
6
1
0
1
2
6
130
Karppinen Riina
Botnia
2
0
0
0
0
2
131
Karjalainen Rasmus
Narukerä
6
0
0
0
0
6
132
Kari Miki
Akilles
6
0
0
0
0
6
133
Kaakinen Aku
OLS
1
0
0
0
0
1
134
Järvinen Tuukka
HIFK
9
22
6
28
4
9
135
Jäkälä Essi
Wiipurin Sudet
1
0
0
0
0
1
136
Jurmo Joni
HIFK
8
2
4
6
0
8
137
Jokinen Julius
HIFK
8
0
0
0
0
8
138
Johansson Kevin
Akilles
5
12
4
16
0
5
139
Janhunen Emma
Akilles
5
0
0
0
0
5
140
Jaatinen Eetu
OLS
6
0
0
0
0
6
141
Jaakkola Juho
JPS Juniorit
5
1
0
1
0
5
142
Inhala Justus
Botnia Oranssi
1
0
1
1
0
1
143
Ilves Henri
Botnia
8
0
2
2
2
8
144
Hämäläinen Tomi
Botnia
5
0
0
0
0
5
145
Hämäläinen Tatu
JPS Juniorit
5
2
0
2
0
5
146
Hämäläinen Joonatan
PaSa/Veiterä YJ
1
0
0
0
0
1
147
Hämäläinen Elmeri
PaSa/Veiterä YJ
6
4
0
4
2
6
148
Hyttinen Samu
JPS Juniorit
5
0
0
0
0
5
149
Huuhtanen Niko
Botnia
6
6
1
7
4
6
150
Huttunen Alex
OLS
6
0
0
0
2
6
151
Huttula Julius
HIFK
8
6
9
15
0
8
152
Huomo Eero
PaSa/Veiterä YJ
6
0
0
0
0
6
153
Hilmola Niilo
HIFK
9
1
4
5
0
9
154
Hilmola Aleksi
HIFK
8
2
1
3
2
8
155
Havukainen Aku
Kampparit
6
0
0
0
2
6
156
Havia Nico
Botnia Oranssi
1
0
0
0
0
1
157
Hattunen Henri
Botnia
5
1
0
1
2
5
158
Hatakka Topi
Wiipurin Sudet
1
0
0
0
0
1
159
Hatakka Eetu
Wiipurin Sudet
1
0
0
0
0
1
160
Hartikainen Aaro
Botnia
8
0
0
0
0
8
161
Hannikainen Emilia
Wiipurin Sudet
1
0
0
0
0
1
162
Halonen Pekka
Akilles
6
2
0
2
2
6
163
Haikonen Pauli
Botnia
8
0
0
0
0
8
164
Hagelberg Dani
Botnia
2
0
0
0
0
2
165
Haavisto Jaakko
Narukerä
6
0
0
0
0
6
166
Haapanen Iiro
Akilles
5
0
0
0
0
5
167
Haalisto Vilho
Narukerä
5
0
0
0
0
5
168
Grek Roni
Akilles
5
0
1
1
0
5
169
Friberg Elias
Botnia
8
1
0
1
0
8
170
Forsell Ville
Akilles
6
4
3
7
2
6
171
Eurola Joonatan
Botnia Oranssi
1
1
0
1
0
1
172
Eskman Niclas
Akilles
5
0
0
0
0
5
173
Eräpuro Leonardo
Botnia
3
12
3
15
0
3
174
Ervasti Kalle
OLS
5
6
0
6
2
5
175
Eronen Juuso
JPS Juniorit
5
0
1
1
0
5
176
Ellonen Noora
Wiipurin Sudet
1
0
0
0
0
1
177
Ek Rasmus
Akilles
1
0
0
0
0
1
178
Ek Daniel
Akilles
1
0
0
0
0
1
179
Dahlman Onni
JPS Juniorit
5
0
1
1
4
5
180
Blomqvist Otto
JPS Juniorit
5
0
2
2
0
5
181
Berner Michael
HIFK
8
0
0
0
0
8
182
Backman Patrick
HIFK
8
7
9
16
0
8
183
Autinen Onni
Botnia
5
2
1
3
2
5
184
Arponen Rasmus
Narukerä
5
0
0
0
0
5
185
Angerpuro Iivo
Botnia
8
1
2
3
2
8
186
Alafrantti Elias
OLS
6
0
2
2
4
6
187
Ala-Heikkilä Veera
Botnia
2
0
0
0
0
2
188
Aaltonen Jani
Narukerä
5
5
2
7
2
5