Maalitilastot Yhteystiedot
Nro | Pvm | Klo | Kenttä | Koti | Vieras | Tulos | Katsojia |
---|
2 | pe 16.11 | 19:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | Botnia | 3–6 (1–3) | 264 |
4 | la 17.11 | 15:00 | Remium Arena | LRK Tornio | Akilles | 3–9 (2–3) | 157 |
5 | la 17.11 | 15:00 | Oulu | OLS | HIFK | 2–5 (1–4) | 132 |
7 | su 18.11 | 13:00 | Remium Arena | LRK Tornio | HIFK | 1–8 (0–5) | 147 |
1 | su 18.11 | 13:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | JPS | 6–1 (2–0) | 465 |
8 | su 18.11 | 13:00 | Oulu | OLS | Akilles | 3–4 (3–4) | 120 |
9 | ke 21.11 | 19:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Botnia | 4–5 (1–4) | 242 |
10 | pe 23.11 | 18:30 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | Kampparit | 6–5 (2–3) | 480 |
14 | la 24.11 | 15:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | OLS | 11–0 (6–0) | 189 |
11 | la 24.11 | 15:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | Narukerä | 5–4 (3–1) | 176 |
12 | la 24.11 | 15:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | LRK Tornio | 11–2 (7–0) | 147 |
13 | la 24.11 | 17:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | HIFK | 6–1 (2–1) | 644 |
15 | su 25.11 | 13:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | Narukerä | 2–5 (1–3) | 460 |
16 | su 25.11 | 13:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | OLS | 5–4 (4–1) | 120 |
17 | su 25.11 | 14:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | LRK Tornio | 11–3 (5–0) | 178 |
18 | ke 28.11 | 19:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | Botnia | 5–1 (3–0) | 362 |
19 | pe 30.11 | 19:00 | Pori | Narukerä | HIFK | 7–4 (3–2) | 303 |
23 | la 01.12 | 15:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Akilles | 4–5 (2–1) | 183 |
20 | la 01.12 | 15:00 | Remium Arena | LRK Tornio | Veiterä | 2–5 (1–3) | 112 |
21 | la 01.12 | 15:00 | Oulu | OLS | WP 35 | 4–4 (1–0) | 113 |
22 | la 01.12 | 15:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | Kampparit | 2–11 (0–4) | 120 |
24 | su 02.12 | 13:00 | Remium Arena | LRK Tornio | WP 35 | 3–1 (2–1) | 119 |
26 | su 02.12 | 13:00 | Oulu | OLS | Veiterä | 1–14 (1–7) | 121 |
62 | su 02.12 | 15:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | HIFK | 4–3 (2–1) | 455 |
79 | pe 07.12 | 19:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | Narukerä | 5–5 (4–2) | 397 |
27 | pe 14.12 | 19:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Kampparit | 4–2 (2–1) | 276 |
28 | la 15.12 | 15:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | OLS | 5–2 (1–0) | 306 |
29 | la 15.12 | 15:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | Narukerä | 5–1 (1–0) | 407 |
30 | la 15.12 | 17:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | Botnia | 6–4 (2–0) | 425 |
31 | la 15.12 | 17:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | LRK Tornio | 10–3 (4–2) | 655 |
32 | su 16.12 | 13:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | LRK Tornio | 5–2 (4–0) | 279 |
35 | su 16.12 | 13:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | OLS | 7–3 (3–2) | 602 |
33 | su 16.12 | 16:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | HIFK | 9–3 (3–0) | 396 |
36 | pe 21.12 | 18:30 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | WP 35 | 15–2 (3–0) | 315 |
37 | pe 21.12 | 19:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | JPS | 5–5 (2–1) | 123 |
38 | la 22.12 | 15:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | WP 35 | 4–3 (2–2) | 174 |
39 | la 22.12 | 16:00 | Pori | Narukerä | Kampparit | 4–8 (1–3) | 272 |
40 | la 22.12 | 17:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | JPS | 2–4 (1–1) | 640 |
42 | ke 26.12 | 14:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | Veiterä | 7–2 (3–1) | 1180 |
45 | ke 26.12 | 15:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | WP 35 | 11–3 (4–1) | 404 |
41 | ke 26.12 | 15:00 | Remium Arena | LRK Tornio | OLS | 7–1 (2–0) | 302 |
43 | ke 26.12 | 15:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | HIFK | 1–4 (0–1) | 337 |
44 | ke 26.12 | 15:00 | Pori | Narukerä | Akilles | 5–6 (0–3) | 512 |
46 | pe 28.12 | 19:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | Akilles | 3–10 (1–2) | 376 |
47 | la 29.12 | 15:00 | Oulu | OLS | JPS | 4–8 (2–1) | 108 |
48 | la 29.12 | 15:00 | Pori | Narukerä | Botnia | 5–4 (4–2) | 328 |
49 | la 29.12 | 17:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | Veiterä | 5–9 (4–3) | 837 |
50 | su 30.12 | 13:00 | Remium Arena | LRK Tornio | JPS | 6–4 (4–0) | 195 |
51 | ke 02.01 | 19:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | Akilles | 5–2 (3–1) | 130 |
52 | pe 04.01 | 19:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | Kampparit | 4–4 (4–3) | 407 |
54 | la 05.01 | 15:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | LRK Tornio | 4–2 (1–1) | 302 |
55 | la 05.01 | 16:00 | Pori | Narukerä | OLS | 7–5 (4–3) | 238 |
56 | la 05.01 | 17:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | Botnia | 10–4 (7–0) | 698 |
57 | su 06.01 | 13:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | OLS | 2–5 (0–3) | 201 |
58 | su 06.01 | 13:00 | Pori | Narukerä | LRK Tornio | 4–4 (3–2) | 282 |
53 | su 06.01 | 14:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | JPS | 11–3 (4–2) | 210 |
59 | ke 09.01 | 18:30 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | Botnia | 4–2 (3–2) | 343 |
60 | pe 11.01 | 19:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | JPS | 5–6 (2–4) | 374 |
64 | la 12.01 | 15:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Veiterä | 7–3 (3–2) | 272 |
61 | la 12.01 | 15:00 | Remium Arena | LRK Tornio | Narukerä | 5–7 (1–4) | 207 |
25 | la 12.01 | 15:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | Kampparit | 1–4 (0–2) | 218 |
63 | la 12.01 | 15:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | Akilles | 5–7 (3–5) | 210 |
65 | su 13.01 | 13:00 | Oulu | OLS | Narukerä | 6–3 (2–3) | 127 |
6 | su 13.01 | 13:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | Veiterä | 2–11 (2–2) | 148 |
66 | ke 16.01 | 19:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | JPS | 2–3 (2–2) | 187 |
67 | ke 16.01 | 19:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | Kampparit | 3–7 (0–1) | 1192 |
68 | la 19.01 | 15:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | HIFK | 3–4 (3–3) | 406 |
69 | la 19.01 | 15:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | LRK Tornio | 11–4 (7–3) | 244 |
71 | la 19.01 | 16:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | OLS | 12–2 (7–2) | 365 |
70 | la 19.01 | 17:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | Narukerä | 8–2 (4–1) | 639 |
73 | su 20.01 | 13:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | LRK Tornio | 10–3 (4–0) | 387 |
74 | su 20.01 | 13:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | WP 35 | 0–4 (0–2) | 148 |
75 | su 20.01 | 14:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Narukerä | 8–2 (2–1) | 331 |
72 | su 20.01 | 16:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | OLS | 6–0 (5–0) | 215 |
76 | ti 22.01 | 18:30 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | WP 35 | 5–2 (4–2) | 352 |
81 | ke 23.01 | 19:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | Veiterä | 2–7 (0–1) | 218 |
34 | la 02.02 | 13:00 | Sorsapuisto | Botnia | Narukerä | 3–3 (0–2) | 629 |
78 | ti 05.02 | 18:30 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | Akilles | 4–6 (2–4) | 465 |
77 | ke 06.02 | 18:30 | Oulu | OLS | LRK Tornio | 5–2 (2–1) | 138 |
80 | ke 06.02 | 19:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | Veiterä | 1–7 (1–4) | 257 |
82 | ke 06.02 | 19:00 | Pori | Narukerä | JPS | 3–6 (2–1) | 190 |
83 | pe 08.02 | 19:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | WP 35 | 1–6 (0–4) | 587 |
88 | la 09.02 | 15:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | HIFK | 1–1 (1–1) | 265 |
84 | la 09.02 | 15:00 | Remium Arena | LRK Tornio | Kampparit | 2–9 (0–2) | 112 |
85 | la 09.02 | 15:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | Akilles | 9–2 (2–1) | 294 |
86 | la 09.02 | 15:00 | Oulu | OLS | Botnia | 5–2 (4–0) | 141 |
87 | la 09.02 | 15:00 | Pori | Narukerä | WP 35 | 4–5 (1–2) | 183 |
89 | su 10.02 | 13:00 | Remium Arena | LRK Tornio | Botnia | 3–4 (0–3) | 105 |
90 | su 10.02 | 13:00 | Oulu | OLS | Kampparit | 4–12 (2–6) | 150 |
3 | su 10.02 | 13:00 | Pori | Narukerä | Veiterä | 4–7 (2–3) | 189 |