Lohkon tilastot Sarjan tilastotMaalitilastot
Nro | Pvm | Klo | Kenttä | Koti | Vieras | Tulos |
---|
1 | pe 21.11 | 19:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | Kampparit | 4–3 (3–1) |
3 | la 22.11 | 15:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | Veiterä | 2–5 (1–3) |
4 | la 22.11 | 15:00 | Oulu | OLS | JPS | 1–2 (0–1) |
2 | la 22.11 | 15:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | Akilles | 4–4 (1–2) |
5 | su 23.11 | 13:00 | Oulu | OLS | HIFK | 1–3 (1–2) |
6 | su 23.11 | 13:00 | Pori | Narukerä | Botnia | 1–6 (1–1) |
7 | pe 28.11 | 19:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | Kampparit | 2–6 (1–3) |
10 | la 29.11 | 15:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Narukerä | 7–0 (4–0) |
9 | la 29.11 | 15:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | Akilles | 3–4 (1–2) |
8 | la 29.11 | 15:00 | Oulu | OLS | Veiterä | 2–3 (2–0) |
11 | su 30.11 | 13:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | Narukerä | 5–2 (2–1) |
13 | su 30.11 | 13:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | WP 35 | 4–1 (2–0) |
12 | su 30.11 | 13:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | JPS | 10–2 (5–0) |
14 | la 06.12 | 16:00 | Pori | Narukerä | OLS | 4–6 (3–1) |
15 | su 07.12 | 13:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | OLS | 8–1 (3–1) |
16 | pe 12.12 | 19:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Kampparit | 3–4 (2–0) |
18 | la 13.12 | 15:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Botnia | 1–4 (1–2) |
17 | la 13.12 | 15:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | WP 35 | 6–0 (2–0) |
19 | la 13.12 | 16:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | Narukerä | 6–2 (3–2) |
20 | su 14.12 | 13:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | Kampparit | 4–4 (2–2) |
22 | su 14.12 | 13:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | Narukerä | 2–5 (2–1) |
21 | su 14.12 | 13:00 | Oulu | OLS | Akilles | 3–6 (2–1) |
23 | pe 19.12 | 19:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | HIFK | 5–3 (2–0) |
25 | la 20.12 | 15:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | HIFK | 2–14 (0–6) |
26 | la 20.12 | 15:00 | Pori | Narukerä | JPS | 2–5 (1–3) |
24 | la 20.12 | 15:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | Veiterä | 6–7 (4–2) |
27 | la 20.12 | 16:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | OLS | 1–6 (1–1) |
28 | su 21.12 | 13:00 | Pori | Narukerä | WP 35 | 4–3 (0–2) |
29 | su 21.12 | 16:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | OLS | 5–2 (3–1) |
32 | pe 26.12 | 15:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | WP 35 | 7–3 (1–2) |
31 | pe 26.12 | 15:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | Veiterä | 8–0 (4–0) |
30 | pe 26.12 | 15:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | HIFK | 4–3 (2–1) |
33 | pe 26.12 | 15:00 | Pori | Narukerä | Akilles | 2–8 (2–4) |
34 | su 28.12 | 13:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | Narukerä | 10–2 (5–0) |
35 | su 28.12 | 14:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Veiterä | 5–9 (1–3) |
36 | su 28.12 | 15:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | Akilles | 1–1 (1–1) |
37 | pe 02.01 | 19:00 | Pori | Narukerä | Kampparit | 5–5 (2–3) |
39 | la 03.01 | 15:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | JPS | 3–3 (0–3) |
38 | la 03.01 | 15:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | Botnia | 4–2 (0–1) |
40 | la 03.01 | 16:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | OLS | 3–7 (2–5) |
43 | su 04.01 | 13:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | Botnia | 1–4 (0–0) |
42 | su 04.01 | 13:00 | Pori | Narukerä | JPS | 4–8 (1–4) |
41 | su 04.01 | 13:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | OLS | 12–2 (6–1) |
44 | ke 07.01 | 18:30 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | HIFK | 8–1 (1–1) |
45 | ke 07.01 | 19:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | WP 35 | 7–4 (3–4) |
47 | pe 09.01 | 19:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | Akilles | 6–2 (3–2) |
46 | pe 09.01 | 19:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | Kampparit | 5–3 (2–2) |
49 | la 10.01 | 15:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | OLS | 6–3 (4–2) |
50 | pe 16.01 | 19:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | Akilles | 6–6 (3–3) |
52 | la 17.01 | 14:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | WP 35 | 7–5 (1–2) |
51 | la 17.01 | 15:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | HIFK | 5–5 (2–2) |
53 | la 17.01 | 16:00 | Oulu | OLS | Narukerä | 6–5 (4–3) |
54 | su 18.01 | 13:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | Botnia | 3–7 (1–3) |
55 | su 18.01 | 13:00 | Oulu | OLS | Narukerä | 8–5 (3–3) |
56 | su 18.01 | 13:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | WP 35 | 10–1 (5–0) |
57 | ke 28.01 | 18:30 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | Botnia | 4–3 (3–1) |
58 | ke 28.01 | 19:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | JPS | 2–7 (0–5) |
59 | pe 30.01 | 19:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | HIFK | 2–3 (2–3) |
61 | la 31.01 | 15:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | Akilles | 3–7 (1–2) |
60 | la 31.01 | 15:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | JPS | 1–2 (1–1) |
62 | la 31.01 | 15:00 | Pori | Narukerä | Veiterä | 6–8 (1–3) |
63 | su 01.02 | 13:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | Veiterä | 2–2 (0–2) |
64 | su 01.02 | 14:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Akilles | 4–2 (2–1) |
65 | su 01.02 | 16:00 | Oulu | OLS | Kampparit | 2–0 (0–0) |
66 | pe 06.02 | 18:30 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | HIFK | 3–6 (0–3) |
67 | pe 06.02 | 19:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | WP 35 | 4–2 (0–1) |
70 | la 07.02 | 15:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | OLS | 3–3 (2–0) |
68 | la 07.02 | 15:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | Narukerä | 4–3 (2–2) |
69 | la 07.02 | 15:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | Botnia | 0–9 (0–3) |
71 | su 08.02 | 13:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | Kampparit | 5–3 (1–1) |
72 | su 08.02 | 13:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | Narukerä | 11–2 (8–2) |
73 | su 08.02 | 15:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | OLS | 3–3 (2–2) |
48 | ke 11.02 | 19:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | Veiterä | 0–9 (0–3) |
74 | pe 13.02 | 18:30 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | Botnia | 5–5 (2–5) |
75 | pe 13.02 | 19:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | JPS | 3–4 (1–0) |
76 | la 14.02 | 15:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | Veiterä | 2–3 (2–1) |
77 | la 14.02 | 16:00 | Oulu | OLS | WP 35 | 8–3 (3–1) |
80 | su 15.02 | 13:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | JPS | 4–3 (2–0) |
81 | su 15.02 | 13:00 | Oulu | OLS | Botnia | 1–4 (1–1) |
79 | su 15.02 | 13:00 | Pori | Narukerä | HIFK | 1–5 (0–3) |
78 | su 15.02 | 13:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | Kampparit | 8–3 (6–1) |