Veiterä/13 vihreä  
 



Peliasun värit: Paita Vihreä
Housut Vihreä
Sukat Valkoinen
Vara-asun värit: Paita Valkoinen

Yhteyshenkilö:
Anu Simpura

P11 Mikkeli 11.12.2016
NroPvmKloKenttäKotiVierasTulos
714su 11.1209:30Hänni 1, MikkeliKampparit/ValkoinenVeiterä/13 vihreä3–1
716su 11.1210:00Hänni 1, MikkeliVeiterä/13 vihreäKampparit/Musta1–4
712su 11.1211:00Hänni 2, MikkeliVeiterä/13 vihreäJPS/sininen3–9
710su 11.1211:30Hänni 2, MikkeliVeiterä/13 vihreäJPS/Punainen5–9

Jatko-ottelut

NroPvmKloKenttäKotiVierasTulos
963la 11.0214:15Hänni 1, MikkeliVeiterä/13 vihreäPaSa Bandy4–6
972la 11.0215:45Hänni 2, MikkeliVeiterä/13 vihreäHIFK6–2

P11 LPR A
NroPvmKloKenttäKotiVierasTulos
801su 15.0109:00Kisapuisto 1Veiterä/13 vihreäPaSa Bandy5–0
807su 15.0110:30Kisapuisto 1NarukeräVeiterä/13 vihreä4–3
813su 15.0113:20Kisapuisto 1Veiterä/13 vihreä1–7
804su 15.0114:25Kisapuisto 1Kampparit/MustaVeiterä/13 vihreä7–2
810su 15.0115:15Kisapuisto 1Botnia/SinVeiterä/13 vihreä3–6

Jatko-ottelut

NroPvmKloKenttäKotiVierasTulos
963la 11.0214:15Hänni 1, MikkeliVeiterä/13 vihreäPaSa Bandy4–6
972la 11.0215:45Hänni 2, MikkeliVeiterä/13 vihreäHIFK6–2

P11 LPR
NroPvmKloKenttäKotiVierasTulos
880la 04.0209:00Kisapuisto 1Veiterä/13 vihreäSudet5–1
883la 04.0211:00Kisapuisto 1PaSa BandyVeiterä/13 vihreä0–9
888la 04.0214:25Kisapuisto 1Veiterä/13 vihreä10–0
885la 04.0215:00Kisapuisto 1Veiterä/13 vihreäVeiterä/vihreä18–0

Jatko-ottelut

NroPvmKloKenttäKotiVierasTulos
963la 11.0214:15Hänni 1, MikkeliVeiterä/13 vihreäPaSa Bandy4–6
972la 11.0215:45Hänni 2, MikkeliVeiterä/13 vihreäHIFK6–2

P11 LPR 8.1.17
NroPvmKloKenttäKotiVierasTulos
776su 08.0110:45Kisapuisto 1PaSa BandyVeiterä/13 vihreä6–6 (4–5)
777su 08.0111:30Kisapuisto 1Veiterä/13 vihreäSudet8–7 (5–4)
780su 08.0114:00Kisapuisto 1Veiterä/13 vihreäVeiterä/vihreä10–2 (4–1)

Jatko-ottelut

NroPvmKloKenttäKotiVierasTulos
963la 11.0214:15Hänni 1, MikkeliVeiterä/13 vihreäPaSa Bandy4–6
972la 11.0215:45Hänni 2, MikkeliVeiterä/13 vihreäHIFK6–2

P11 Mikkeli A
NroPvmKloKenttäKotiVierasTulos
949la 11.02--:--Hänni 1, MikkeliVeiterä/13 vihreä10–0
950la 11.02--:--Hänni 1, MikkeliVeiterä/13 vihreäKampparit/Musta0–7
953la 11.02--:--Hänni 1, MikkeliVeiterä/13 vihreäJPS/Punainen4–2

Jatko-ottelut

NroPvmKloKenttäKotiVierasTulos
963la 11.0214:15Hänni 1, MikkeliVeiterä/13 vihreäPaSa Bandy4–6
972la 11.0215:45Hänni 2, MikkeliVeiterä/13 vihreäHIFK6–2

P11 P11 LT C
NroPvmKloKenttäKotiVierasTulos
1085pe 03.0314:50Haaparanta 1Botnia/ValVeiterä/13 vihreä1–12 (1–6)
1086pe 03.0316:30Haaparanta 1Veiterä/13 vihreäJPS/sininen2–10 (1–5)
1089la 04.0311:00Haaparanta 1Veiterä/13 vihreäNarukerä/valkoinen1–2 (0–1)

P11

OttelutP
1 Parviainen Tianlu   2
3 Koljander Onni   2
4 Jurvanen Miko   2
6 Pinhasov David   2
7 Vesalehto Teemu   2
8 Reijonen Ville   16
9 Viuhko Eino   2
10 Riikkinen Aake   21
14 Vataa Aleksi   2
15 Koljander Niilo   2
17 Heimala Aaro   21
27 Arponen Sofia   24
36 Ikävalko Juho   6
40 Janger Asterix   2
44 Puhakainen Niilo   24
55 Simpura Paavo   24
71 Hietamies Ville-Veikko Olavi   2
74 Pykäläinen Eetu   2
87 Mihl Oula   2
88 Pekkola Iikka   2
99 Käyhty Henri   6
Ei enää kokoonpanossa
12 Kari Urho   19
7 Halonen Joonatan   5
58 Lana Leo   24
20 Ronkainen Atte   21
71 Olkkonen Milla   12
3 Koljander Onni   19
9 Hyvärinen Lari   11
36 Muhonen Aaro-Aukusti   4
54 Saario Jenny   14
14 Jänis Mikko   4
2 Hackman Oliver   4
Arponen Toivo   4
9 Viuhko Eino   1
75 Koikkalainen Otto   3
25 Tuovinen Aleksi   1
36 Louhelainen Eetu   1
54 Länsivuori Jonatan   1
6 Halonen Joonatan   1
81 Kiiskinen Iivo   1
9 Viuhko Eino   1

Muut sarjat





Y Yli-ikäisyyslupa
K Kaksoisedustus
J Juniori-ikäinen pelaaja

Valmentaja Arponen Laura
Valmentaja Puhakainen Seppo
Valmentaja Viuhko Emil
Valmentaja Viuhko Ossi
Joukkueenjohtaja Simpura Anu
Joukkueenjohtaja Simpura Mika