OLS  
 



Peliasun värit: Paita keltainen
Housut keltainen
Sukat keltainen
Vara-asun värit: Paita sininen
Housut keltainen
Sukat sininen

Yhteyshenkilö:
Pauli Ahmala

Bandyliiga Runkosarja
NroPvmKloKenttäKotiVierasTulosKatsojia
104la 18.1115:00OuluOLSHIFK3–6 (3–3)
108su 19.1113:00OuluOLSJPS1–9 (1–1)
116la 25.1115:00Viitaniemi p2, JkyläJPSOLS9–1 (4–1)
119su 26.1113:00Pallokenttä tj, PorvooAkillesOLS9–2 (3–0)
123la 02.1215:00OuluOLSWP 356–5 (3–3)
127su 03.1215:00OuluOLSVeiterä2–6 (1–3)
134la 16.1216:00PoriNarukeräOLS2–6 (0–0)
136su 17.1213:00Kallio tj, HkiHIFKOLS10–0 (6–0)
142ti 26.1215:00OuluOLSLRK Tornio3–5 (2–1)
151la 06.0116:00OuluOLSKampparit3–4 (2–1)
154su 07.0113:00OuluOLSAkilles0–8 (0–4)
161la 13.0116:00Hänni, MikkeliKampparitOLS8–3 (3–1)
163su 14.0113:00KisapuistoVeiteräOLS17–2 (7–1)
170la 20.0115:00OuluOLSBotnia3–3 (1–2)
174su 21.0113:00OuluOLSNarukerä3–8 (0–3)
177ke 07.0218:30Remium ArenaLRK TornioOLS2–4 (0–1)
183la 10.0215:00Kämäri, VarkausWP 35OLS1–6 (1–3)220
189su 11.0213:00Oulunkylä tj, HkiBotniaOLS8–4 (3–2)150

Jatko-ottelut

NroPvmKloKenttäKotiVierasTulos
201Paras kolmestaVeiteräOLS2–0-7
202ke 14.0218:30KisapuistoVeiteräOLS2–1 (1–1)
203pe 16.0218:00OuluOLSVeiterä1–12 (1–7)
204su 18.0216:00KisapuistoVeiteräOLS

JPTURNAUKSET Harjoitusottelu
NroPvmKloKenttäKotiVierasTulosKatsojia
3528la 11.1116:00Remium ArenaLRK TornioOLS2–1 (1–1)

Bandyliiga

OttelutMaalitSP
5 Nevanperä Teemu   000
6 Sarkkinen Aku   000
9 Dolk Eemi   1962127
12 Kusmin Niko mv 000
13 Immonen Matti   0000
15 Nousiainen Iikka   000
16 Jaatinen Eetu   000
19 Salmi Sampsa Roope Oliver   000
20 Tyrväinen Hugo   000
21 Niskala Akseli   000
22 Pesonen Antti C   206511
24 Penttilä Jere A mv 0000
25 Pitsinki Veeti   000
30 Pasma Väinö   0000
45 Tiusanen Aatu   000
46 Moisala Ilari A   000
65 Kaaretkoski Juho   000
85 Ruotsalainen Tatu   000
Tiikkainen Tomi   000
Ei enää kokoonpanossa
24 Penttilä Jere   4000
85 Hartikainen Saku   206511
5 Knuuttila Visa   209110
13 Immonen Matti   20000
18 Leiviskä Miika   17000
15 Lämsä Atte   11314
6 Torvi Joni   20101
30 Pasma Väinö   20000
88 Airaksinen Antti-Pekka   14022
11 Ohtonen Kimmo   20022
65 Räisänen Tuomas   2014014
70 Koivuniemi Samuli   1101
10 Lempinen Veeti   11101
8 Loponen Tuomas   2011
21 Sulila Jonas   1000
20 Valtanen Niklas   18213
12 Jokikokko Miika   16000

Muut sarjat


JPTURNAUKSET
Suomen Cup



Y Yli-ikäisyyslupa
K Kaksoisedustus
J Juniori-ikäinen pelaaja

 Ahmala Pauli
 Niskanen Samuli
Päävalmentaja Tiusanen Timo
Valmentaja Parkkinen Jouko
Valmentaja Parkkinen Matti
Joukkueenjohtaja Väistö Juha
Huoltaja Jolula Lauri
Huoltaja Pihlajamaa Ari
Huoltaja Ruotsalainen Jyrki