Taso Kenttä Sarja Etsi
- Ke 7.2.2024
- Ke 7.2.
368
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
7.2.
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit
1–4 (1–2)
WP 35
362
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
7.2.
Amiko Areena, Pori
Narukerä
1–5 (0–2)
JPS
361
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
7.2.
Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo
Akilles
5–5 (2–2)
Veiterä
- La 10.2.2024
- La 10.2.
196
U14
U14
10.2.
Kontula, Hki
HIFK
8–7 (4–4)
Narukerä Valkoinen
204
U14
U14
10.2.
Kontula, Hki
HIFK
3–6 (1–1)
Narukerä Punainen
516
U12
U12
10.2.
Amiko Areena 1, Pori
Narukerä Punainen
2–5 (2–4)
OLS/keltainen
518
U12
U12
10.2.
Amiko Areena 2, Pori
Narukerä Valkoinen
3–6 (2–3)
JPS/valkoinen
509
U12
U12
10.2.
Amiko Areena 1, Pori
JPS/punainen
3–4 (1–2)
Akilles
523
U12
U12
10.2.
Amiko Areena 2, Pori
Narukerä Valkoinen
6–1 (4–0)
Botnia Sininen
510
U12
U12
10.2.
Amiko Areena 1, Pori
Narukerä Punainen
4–4 (2–1)
HIFK
519
U12
U12
10.2.
Amiko Areena 2, Pori
JPS/valkoinen
3–3 (2–1)
Botnia Sininen
513
U12
U12
10.2.
Amiko Areena 1, Pori
OLS/keltainen
7–6 (2–5)
JPS/punainen
521
U12
U12
10.2.
Amiko Areena 2, Pori
JPS/valkoinen
3–2 (2–0)
Narukerä Valkoinen
512
U12
U12
10.2.
Amiko Areena 1, Pori
Narukerä Punainen
9–4 (5–3)
Akilles
522
U12
U12
10.2.
Amiko Areena 2, Pori
Botnia Sininen
5–3 (4–0)
JPS/valkoinen
173
U16
U16
10.2.
Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo
Akilles
0–12 (0–8)
WP 35
508
U12
U12
10.2.
Amiko Areena 1, Pori
HIFK
3–3 (1–1)
OLS/keltainen
520
U12
U12
10.2.
Amiko Areena 2, Pori
Botnia Sininen
6–3 (3–2)
Narukerä Valkoinen
511
U12
U12
10.2.
Amiko Areena 1, Pori
Akilles
4–6 (4–3)
OLS/keltainen
517
U12
U12
10.2.
Amiko Areena 1, Pori
HIFK
4–2 (2–1)
JPS/punainen
359
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
10.2.
Kisapuisto
Veiterä
2–2 (2–1)
Narukerä
515
U12
U12
10.2.
Amiko Areena 1, Pori
Akilles
2–9 (1–5)
HIFK
514
U12
U12
10.2.
Amiko Areena 2, Pori
Narukerä Punainen
4–3 (2–1)
JPS/punainen
354
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
10.2.
Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo
Akilles
2–4 (0–3)
JPS
234
U14
U14
10.2.
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit Valkoinen
2–9 (1–3)
OLS Sininen
366
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
10.2.
Oulunkylä tj, Hki
Botnia
3–4 (1–4)
Kampparit
374
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
10.2.
Loistokoti Areena - Jkylä
OLS
1–8 (0–2)
HIFK
225
U14
U14
10.2.
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit Musta
9–1 (5–0)
OLS Keltainen
185
U16
U16
10.2.
Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo
Akilles
2–10 (1–7)
WP 35
- Su 11.2.2024
- Su 11.2.
237
U14
U14
11.2.
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit Musta
8–0 (5–0)
OLS Sininen
162
U18
U18
11.2.
Loistokoti Areena - Jkylä
JPS
10–2 (4–1)
WP 35
238
U14
U14
11.2.
Hänni, Mikkeli
Kampparit Valkoinen
2–4 (0–1)
OLS Keltainen
358
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
11.2.
Amiko Areena, Pori
Narukerä
6–3 (2–3)
Akilles
183
U16
U16
11.2.
Kallio tj, Hki
HIFK
8–0 (4–0)
Akilles
357
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
11.2.
Loistokoti Areena - Jkylä
JPS
4–7 (2–4)
Veiterä
370
MBL
Miesten Bandyliiga
11.2.
Kallio tj, Hki
HIFK
4–7 (3–2)
Botnia
36 ottelua