Nro | Lohko | Pvm | Klo | Kenttä | Koti | Vieras | Tulos |
---|
4102 | Jkylä/YJ | -30.4.2019 | --:-- | | HIFK/pun | JPS/11Sininen | 3–0 |
4103 | Jkylä/YJ | -30.4.2019 | --:-- | | Narukerä | JPS/11Punainen | 4–2 |
4040 | Hki A | 1.12.2018 | 09:00 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | Botnia/11Oranssi | Botnia/11Sininen | 3–6 |
4043 | Hki B | 1.12.2018 | 09:40 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | Botnia/11Valkoinen | HIFK/pun | 2–4 |
4041 | Hki A | 1.12.2018 | 10:20 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | HIFK/valk | Botnia/11Oranssi | 10–0 |
4044 | Hki B | 1.12.2018 | 11:20 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | HIFK/pun | Kampparit/11 | 0–5 |
4042 | Hki A | 1.12.2018 | 12:00 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | Botnia/11Sininen | HIFK/valk | 4–7 |
4045 | Hki B | 1.12.2018 | 12:40 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | Kampparit/11 | Botnia/11Valkoinen | 10–0 |
4046 | Hki/jatko | 1.12.2018 | 17:30 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | Botnia/11Oranssi | Botnia/11Valkoinen | 4–3 |
4047 | Hki/jatko | 1.12.2018 | 18:15 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | Botnia/11Sininen | HIFK/pun | 0–8 |
4048 | Hki/jatko | 1.12.2018 | 18:55 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | HIFK/valk | Kampparit/11 | 2–8 |
4091 | Jkylä A | 8.12.2018 | 11:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS/11Sininen | Kampparit/ valkoinen | 3–0 |
4094 | Jkylä B | 8.12.2018 | 11:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS/11Punainen | WP 35 | 1–0 |
4092 | Jkylä A | 8.12.2018 | 11:30 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | Kampparit/ valkoinen | HIFK/pun | 1–3 |
4095 | Jkylä B | 8.12.2018 | 11:30 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | HIFK/valk | Narukerä | 3–4 |
4093 | Jkylä A | 8.12.2018 | 12:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | HIFK/pun | JPS/11Sininen | 5–4 |
4096 | Jkylä B | 8.12.2018 | 13:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | WP 35 | HIFK/valk | 1–9 |
4097 | Jkylä B | 8.12.2018 | 13:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS/11Punainen | Narukerä | 2–4 |
4098 | Jkylä/YJ | 8.12.2018 | 14:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | HIFK/pun | JPS/11Punainen | 5–2 |
4104 | Jkylä/AJ | 8.12.2018 | 14:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | Kampparit/ valkoinen | WP 35 | 3–1 |
4099 | Jkylä/YJ | 8.12.2018 | 14:30 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | Narukerä | JPS/11Sininen | 5–1 |
4105 | Jkylä/AJ | 8.12.2018 | 14:30 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | Kampparit/ valkoinen | HIFK/valk | 1–4 |
4101 | Jkylä/YJ | 8.12.2018 | 15:30 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS/11Sininen | JPS/11Punainen | 2–7 |
4106 | Jkylä/AJ | 8.12.2018 | 15:30 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | WP 35 | HIFK/valk | 1–11 |
4100 | Jkylä/YJ | 8.12.2018 | 16:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | HIFK/pun | Narukerä | 4–2 |
4107 | LPR A | 5.1.2019 | 11:00 | Kisapuisto 1 | Veiterä/11 | Sudet/P11 | 7–0 (4–0) |
4113 | LPR B | 5.1.2019 | 11:00 | Kisapuisto 2 | Kampparit/11 | PaSa Bandy | 15–0 (7–0) |
4108 | LPR A | 5.1.2019 | 11:30 | Kisapuisto 1 | JPS/11Punainen | Kampparit/ valkoinen | 8–1 (4–0) |
4114 | LPR B | 5.1.2019 | 11:30 | Kisapuisto 2 | JPS/11Sininen | WP 35 | 4–0 (3–0) |
4109 | LPR A | 5.1.2019 | 12:00 | Kisapuisto 1 | Veiterä/11 | Kampparit/ valkoinen | 8–1 (3–0) |
4115 | LPR B | 5.1.2019 | 12:00 | Kisapuisto 2 | Kampparit/11 | WP 35 | 15–0 (6–0) |
4110 | LPR A | 5.1.2019 | 13:00 | Kisapuisto 1 | Sudet/P11 | JPS/11Punainen | 1–14 (1–7) |
4116 | LPR B | 5.1.2019 | 13:00 | Kisapuisto 2 | PaSa Bandy | JPS/11Sininen | 1–7 (1–2) |
4111 | LPR A | 5.1.2019 | 13:30 | Kisapuisto 1 | Veiterä/11 | JPS/11Punainen | 9–1 (4–1) |
4117 | LPR B | 5.1.2019 | 13:30 | Kisapuisto 2 | Kampparit/11 | JPS/11Sininen | 14–3 (7–1) |
4112 | LPR A | 5.1.2019 | 14:00 | Kisapuisto 1 | Sudet/P11 | Kampparit/ valkoinen | 3–4 (1–2) |
4118 | LPR B | 5.1.2019 | 14:00 | Kisapuisto 2 | PaSa Bandy | WP 35 | 1–2 (0–1) |
4129 | LPR jatko | 5.1.2019 | 15:00 | Kisapuisto 1 | Kampparit/ valkoinen | WP 35 | 4–2 (1–0) |
4130 | LPR jatko | 5.1.2019 | 15:00 | Kisapuisto 2 | Sudet/P11 | PaSa Bandy | 2–4 (0–2) |
4132 | LPR jatko | 5.1.2019 | 15:30 | Kisapuisto 1 | Veiterä/11 | Kampparit/11 | 3–10 (1–6) |
4131 | LPR jatko | 5.1.2019 | 15:30 | Kisapuisto 2 | JPS/11Punainen | JPS/11Sininen | 4–6 (1–4) |
4119 | 12.1. Hki A | 12.1.2019 | 09:00 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | Botnia/Walapais | Botnia/11Sininen | 0–6 (0–4) |
4122 | 12.1. Hki B | 12.1.2019 | 09:00 | Oulunkylä p2, Hki | Botnia/11Valkoinen | HIFK/valk | 3–2 (3–0) |
4125 | 12.1. Hki C | 12.1.2019 | 09:00 | Oulunkylä p3, Hki | HIFK/pun | Botnia/11Oranssi | 10–0 (5–0) |
4120 | 12.1. Hki A | 12.1.2019 | 09:40 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | Botnia/11Sininen | Akilles/11valkoinen | 1–5 (1–2) |
4123 | 12.1. Hki B | 12.1.2019 | 09:40 | Oulunkylä p2, Hki | HIFK/valk | Narukerä | 3–2 (1–1) |
4126 | 12.1. Hki C | 12.1.2019 | 09:40 | Oulunkylä p3, Hki | Botnia/11Oranssi | Veiterä/11 | 3–2 (3–0) |
4121 | 12.1. Hki A | 12.1.2019 | 10:20 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | Akilles/11valkoinen | Botnia/Walapais | 5–2 (3–2) |
4124 | 12.1. Hki B | 12.1.2019 | 10:20 | Oulunkylä p2, Hki | Narukerä | Botnia/11Valkoinen | 0–6 (0–3) |
4127 | 12.1. Hki C | 12.1.2019 | 10:20 | Oulunkylä p3, Hki | Veiterä/11 | HIFK/pun | 0–7 |
4133 | 12.1. 1-3 | 12.1.2019 | 11:20 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | Akilles/11valkoinen | Botnia/11Valkoinen | 0–21 (0–12) |
4136 | 12.1. 4-6 | 12.1.2019 | 11:20 | Oulunkylä p2, Hki | Botnia/11Sininen | HIFK/valk | 0–17 (0–9) |
4139 | 12.1. 7-9 | 12.1.2019 | 11:20 | Oulunkylä p3, Hki | Botnia/Walapais | Narukerä | 2–10 |
4134 | 12.1. 1-3 | 12.1.2019 | 12:00 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | Botnia/11Valkoinen | HIFK/pun | 7–1 |
4137 | 12.1. 4-6 | 12.1.2019 | 12:00 | Oulunkylä p2, Hki | HIFK/valk | Botnia/11Oranssi | 4–0 |
4140 | 12.1. 7-9 | 12.1.2019 | 12:00 | Oulunkylä p3, Hki | Narukerä | Veiterä/11 | 9–3 |
4135 | 12.1. 1-3 | 12.1.2019 | 12:40 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | HIFK/pun | Akilles/11valkoinen | 16–0 (9–0) |
4138 | 12.1. 4-6 | 12.1.2019 | 12:40 | Oulunkylä p2, Hki | Botnia/11Oranssi | Botnia/11Sininen | 10–0 (5–0) |
4141 | 12.1. 7-9 | 12.1.2019 | 12:40 | Oulunkylä p3, Hki | Veiterä/11 | Botnia/Walapais | 6–0 (2–0) |
4159 | Jkylä 19.1. | 19.1.2019 | 11:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS/11Sininen | WP 35 | 4–5 |
4160 | Jkylä 19.1. | 19.1.2019 | 12:15 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | Narukerä | JPS/11Punainen | 9–1 |
4162 | Jkylä 19.1. | 19.1.2019 | 13:15 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | Narukerä | WP 35 | 6–4 |
4161 | Jkylä 19.1. | 19.1.2019 | 14:15 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS/11Punainen | WP 35 | 5–4 |
4163 | Jkylä 19.1. | 19.1.2019 | 15:15 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | Narukerä | JPS/11Sininen | 7–6 |
4164 | Jkylä 19.1. | 19.1.2019 | 16:15 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS/11Sininen | JPS/11Punainen | 5–3 |
4143 | Porvoo A | 26.1.2019 | 09:00 | Pallokenttä p1, Porvoo | HIFK/valk | Botnia/11Sininen | 9–0 (5–0) |
4149 | Porvoo B | 26.1.2019 | 09:00 | Pallokenttä p2, Porvoo | Akilles/11valkoinen | HIFK/pun | 0–11 (0–7) |
4144 | Porvoo A | 26.1.2019 | 09:40 | Pallokenttä p1, Porvoo | Botnia/11Sininen | Narukerä | 1–9 (0–5) |
4150 | Porvoo B | 26.1.2019 | 09:40 | Pallokenttä p2, Porvoo | HIFK/pun | Veiterä/11 | 7–1 (2–1) |
4145 | Porvoo A | 26.1.2019 | 10:20 | Pallokenttä p1, Porvoo | Kampparit/11 | HIFK/valk | 4–2 (1–0) |
4151 | Porvoo B | 26.1.2019 | 10:20 | Pallokenttä p2, Porvoo | Akilles/11valkoinen | Kampparit/ valkoinen | 2–1 (2–1) |
4146 | Porvoo A | 26.1.2019 | 12:20 | Pallokenttä p1, Porvoo | Kampparit/11 | Narukerä | 5–1 (2–0) |
4152 | Porvoo B | 26.1.2019 | 12:20 | Pallokenttä p2, Porvoo | Kampparit/ valkoinen | HIFK/pun | 0–12 (0–5) |
4147 | Porvoo A | 26.1.2019 | 13:00 | Pallokenttä p1, Porvoo | Kampparit/11 | Botnia/11Sininen | 7–1 (4–0) |
4153 | Porvoo B | 26.1.2019 | 13:00 | Pallokenttä p2, Porvoo | Akilles/11valkoinen | Veiterä/11 | 0–2 (0–2) |
4148 | Porvoo A | 26.1.2019 | 13:40 | Pallokenttä p1, Porvoo | HIFK/valk | Narukerä | 5–0 (3–0) |
4154 | Porvoo B | 26.1.2019 | 13:40 | Pallokenttä p2, Porvoo | Kampparit/ valkoinen | Veiterä/11 | 1–3 (0–0) |
4155 | Porvoo | 26.1.2019 | 15:00 | Pallokenttä p1, Porvoo | Botnia/11Sininen | Kampparit/ valkoinen | 8–1 (4–0) |
4156 | Porvoo | 26.1.2019 | 15:00 | Pallokenttä p2, Porvoo | Narukerä | Akilles/11valkoinen | 9–0 (3–0) |
4157 | Porvoo | 26.1.2019 | 15:40 | Pallokenttä p1, Porvoo | Kampparit/11 | HIFK/pun | 0–5 (0–3) |
4158 | Porvoo | 26.1.2019 | 15:40 | Pallokenttä p2, Porvoo | HIFK/valk | Veiterä/11 | 4–0 (2–0) |
4212 | Varkaus A | 16.2.2019 | --:-- | Kämäri 1, Varkaus | Warkis | Veiterä/11 | – |
4198 | Varkaus A | 16.2.2019 | 09:00 | Kämäri 1, Varkaus | Kampparit/11 | Veiterä/11 | 9–0 (5–0) |
4199 | Varkaus A | 16.2.2019 | 09:00 | Kämäri 2, Varkaus | Warkis | JPS/11Punainen | 2–5 (1–3) |
4213 | Varkaus B | 16.2.2019 | 09:40 | Kämäri 1, Varkaus | Kampparit/ valkoinen | WP 35 | 0–3 (0–2) |
4200 | Varkaus A | 16.2.2019 | 09:40 | Kämäri 2, Varkaus | HIFK/valk | HIFK/pun | 5–1 (3–0) |
4214 | Varkaus B | 16.2.2019 | 10:20 | Kämäri 1, Varkaus | Sudet/P11 | JPS/11Sininen | 6–2 (3–1) |
4201 | Varkaus A | 16.2.2019 | 10:20 | Kämäri 2, Varkaus | Warkis | Kampparit/11 | 1–11 (1–6) |
4215 | Varkaus B | 16.2.2019 | 11:30 | Kämäri 1, Varkaus | Akilles/11valkoinen | Kampparit/ valkoinen | 2–3 (0–2) |
4202 | Varkaus A | 16.2.2019 | 11:30 | Kämäri 2, Varkaus | Veiterä/11 | HIFK/pun | 0–13 (0–7) |
4216 | Varkaus B | 16.2.2019 | 12:10 | Kämäri 1, Varkaus | Sudet/P11 | WP 35 | 1–11 (0–4) |
4203 | Varkaus A | 16.2.2019 | 12:10 | Kämäri 2, Varkaus | JPS/11Punainen | HIFK/valk | 2–4 (1–1) |
4217 | Varkaus B | 16.2.2019 | 12:50 | Kämäri 1, Varkaus | WP 35 | Akilles/11valkoinen | 3–2 (1–1) |
4204 | Varkaus A | 16.2.2019 | 12:50 | Kämäri 2, Varkaus | HIFK/pun | Warkis | 7–1 (5–1) |
4205 | Varkaus A | 16.2.2019 | 14:00 | Kämäri 1, Varkaus | HIFK/valk | Veiterä/11 | 12–0 (3–0) |
4206 | Varkaus A | 16.2.2019 | 14:00 | Kämäri 2, Varkaus | Kampparit/11 | JPS/11Punainen | 10–1 (5–1) |
4219 | Varkaus B | 16.2.2019 | 14:40 | Kämäri 1, Varkaus | JPS/11Sininen | Kampparit/ valkoinen | 2–1 (0–1) |
4218 | Varkaus B | 16.2.2019 | 14:40 | Kämäri 2, Varkaus | Akilles/11valkoinen | Sudet/P11 | 4–2 (2–2) |
4207 | Varkaus A | 16.2.2019 | 15:20 | Kämäri 1, Varkaus | HIFK/pun | Kampparit/11 | 1–3 (0–2) |
4208 | Varkaus A | 16.2.2019 | 15:20 | Kämäri 2, Varkaus | Warkis | HIFK/valk | 2–5 (1–3) |
4220 | Varkaus B | 16.2.2019 | 16:30 | Kämäri 1, Varkaus | Akilles/11valkoinen | JPS/11Sininen | 6–0 (4–0) |
4209 | Varkaus A | 16.2.2019 | 16:30 | Kämäri 2, Varkaus | JPS/11Punainen | Veiterä/11 | 6–1 (3–0) |
4221 | Varkaus B | 16.2.2019 | 17:10 | Kämäri 1, Varkaus | Kampparit/ valkoinen | Sudet/P11 | 3–4 (1–3) |
4210 | Varkaus A | 16.2.2019 | 17:10 | Kämäri 2, Varkaus | Kampparit/11 | HIFK/valk | 5–5 (3–4) |
4222 | Varkaus B | 16.2.2019 | 17:50 | Kämäri 1, Varkaus | JPS/11Sininen | WP 35 | 0–4 (0–2) |
4211 | Varkaus A | 16.2.2019 | 17:50 | Kämäri 2, Varkaus | HIFK/pun | JPS/11Punainen | 7–3 (3–2) |
4273 | LT11A | 9.3.2019 | 12:00 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | Narukerä | Botnia/11Oranssi | 2–2 (1–2) |
4276 | LT11B | 9.3.2019 | 12:00 | Oulunkylä p2, Hki | Botnia/11Sininen | Kampparit/ valkoinen | 0–16 (0–8) |
4279 | LT11C | 9.3.2019 | 12:00 | Oulunkylä p3, Hki | Veiterä/11 | Akilles/11valkoinen | 16–1 (6–0) |
4282 | LT11D | 9.3.2019 | 12:50 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | JPS/11Sininen | Botnia/11Valkoinen | 0–19 (0–11) |
4274 | LT11A | 9.3.2019 | 12:50 | Oulunkylä p2, Hki | Botnia/11Oranssi | Kampparit/11 | 1–8 (0–5) |
4277 | LT11B | 9.3.2019 | 12:50 | Oulunkylä p3, Hki | Kampparit/ valkoinen | JPS/11Punainen | 0–10 (0–5) |
4280 | LT11C | 9.3.2019 | 14:10 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | Akilles/11valkoinen | HIFK/valk | 0–15 (0–8) |
4283 | LT11D | 9.3.2019 | 14:10 | Oulunkylä p2, Hki | Botnia/11Valkoinen | HIFK/pun | 11–1 (6–0) |
4275 | LT11A | 9.3.2019 | 14:10 | Oulunkylä p3, Hki | Kampparit/11 | Narukerä | 7–0 (5–0) |
4278 | LT11B | 9.3.2019 | 15:00 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | JPS/11Punainen | Botnia/11Sininen | 16–0 (6–0) |
4281 | LT11C | 9.3.2019 | 15:00 | Oulunkylä p2, Hki | HIFK/valk | Veiterä/11 | 10–3 (4–0) |
4284 | LT11D | 9.3.2019 | 15:00 | Oulunkylä p3, Hki | HIFK/pun | JPS/11Sininen | 15–0 (5–0) |
4286 | Mitaliottelut | 9.3.2019 | 18:30 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | Kampparit/11 | HIFK/pun | 4–3 (2–0) |
4287 | Mitaliottelut | 9.3.2019 | 18:30 | Oulunkylä p2, Hki | JPS/11Punainen | Veiterä/11 | 12–3 (4–1) |
4290 | Mitaliottelut | 9.3.2019 | 18:30 | Oulunkylä p3, Hki | Narukerä | JPS/11Sininen | 2–1 (0–1) |
4288 | Mitaliottelut | 9.3.2019 | 19:30 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | Botnia/11Valkoinen | Kampparit/ valkoinen | 9–0 (4–0) |
4289 | Mitaliottelut | 9.3.2019 | 19:30 | Oulunkylä p2, Hki | HIFK/valk | Botnia/11Oranssi | 6–0 (2–0) |
4291 | Mitaliottelut | 9.3.2019 | 19:30 | Oulunkylä p3, Hki | Botnia/11Sininen | Akilles/11valkoinen | 1–5 (1–3) |
4297 | Mitaliottelut | 10.3.2019 | 09:00 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | HIFK/pun | Veiterä/11 | 6–7 (2–6) |
4298 | Mitaliottelut | 10.3.2019 | 09:00 | Oulunkylä p2, Hki | Kampparit/ valkoinen | Botnia/11Oranssi | 0–8 (0–2) |
4299 | Mitaliottelut | 10.3.2019 | 09:00 | Oulunkylä p3, Hki | JPS/11Sininen | Botnia/11Sininen | 5–4 (4–1) |
4294 | Mitaliottelut | 10.3.2019 | 10:30 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | Kampparit/11 | JPS/11Punainen | 9–2 (6–1) |
4295 | Mitaliottelut | 10.3.2019 | 10:30 | Oulunkylä p2, Hki | Botnia/11Valkoinen | HIFK/valk | 8–3 (2–2) |
4296 | Mitaliottelut | 10.3.2019 | 10:30 | Oulunkylä p3, Hki | Narukerä | Akilles/11valkoinen | 5–4 (3–2) |
4302 | Mitaliottelut | 10.3.2019 | 11:30 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | Veiterä/11 | Botnia/11Oranssi | 2–0 (2–0) |
4303 | Mitaliottelut | 10.3.2019 | 11:30 | Oulunkylä p2, Hki | HIFK/pun | Kampparit/ valkoinen | 9–0 (3–0) |
4300 | Mitaliottelut | 10.3.2019 | 13:00 | Oulunkylä p1, Hki | Kampparit/11 | Botnia/11Valkoinen | 1–7 (1–4) |
4301 | Mitaliottelut | 10.3.2019 | 13:00 | Oulunkylä p2, Hki | JPS/11Punainen | HIFK/valk | 7–3 (3–2) |