Nro | Lohko | Pvm | Klo | Kenttä | Koti | Vieras | Tulos |
---|
2 | BANDYLIIGA | 16.11.2018 | 19:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | Botnia | 3–6 (1–3) |
4 | BANDYLIIGA | 17.11.2018 | 15:00 | Remium Arena | LRK Tornio | Akilles | 3–9 (2–3) |
5 | BANDYLIIGA | 17.11.2018 | 15:00 | Oulu | OLS | HIFK | 2–5 (1–4) |
7 | BANDYLIIGA | 18.11.2018 | 13:00 | Remium Arena | LRK Tornio | HIFK | 1–8 (0–5) |
1 | BANDYLIIGA | 18.11.2018 | 13:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | JPS | 6–1 (2–0) |
8 | BANDYLIIGA | 18.11.2018 | 13:00 | Oulu | OLS | Akilles | 3–4 (3–4) |
9 | BANDYLIIGA | 21.11.2018 | 19:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Botnia | 4–5 (1–4) |
10 | BANDYLIIGA | 23.11.2018 | 18:30 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | Kampparit | 6–5 (2–3) |
14 | BANDYLIIGA | 24.11.2018 | 15:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | OLS | 11–0 (6–0) |
11 | BANDYLIIGA | 24.11.2018 | 15:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | Narukerä | 5–4 (3–1) |
12 | BANDYLIIGA | 24.11.2018 | 15:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | LRK Tornio | 11–2 (7–0) |
13 | BANDYLIIGA | 24.11.2018 | 17:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | HIFK | 6–1 (2–1) |
15 | BANDYLIIGA | 25.11.2018 | 13:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | Narukerä | 2–5 (1–3) |
16 | BANDYLIIGA | 25.11.2018 | 13:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | OLS | 5–4 (4–1) |
17 | BANDYLIIGA | 25.11.2018 | 14:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | LRK Tornio | 11–3 (5–0) |
18 | BANDYLIIGA | 28.11.2018 | 19:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | Botnia | 5–1 (3–0) |
19 | BANDYLIIGA | 30.11.2018 | 19:00 | Pori | Narukerä | HIFK | 7–4 (3–2) |
23 | BANDYLIIGA | 1.12.2018 | 15:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Akilles | 4–5 (2–1) |
20 | BANDYLIIGA | 1.12.2018 | 15:00 | Remium Arena | LRK Tornio | Veiterä | 2–5 (1–3) |
21 | BANDYLIIGA | 1.12.2018 | 15:00 | Oulu | OLS | WP 35 | 4–4 (1–0) |
22 | BANDYLIIGA | 1.12.2018 | 15:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | Kampparit | 2–11 (0–4) |
24 | BANDYLIIGA | 2.12.2018 | 13:00 | Remium Arena | LRK Tornio | WP 35 | 3–1 (2–1) |
26 | BANDYLIIGA | 2.12.2018 | 13:00 | Oulu | OLS | Veiterä | 1–14 (1–7) |
62 | BANDYLIIGA | 2.12.2018 | 15:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | HIFK | 4–3 (2–1) |
79 | BANDYLIIGA | 7.12.2018 | 19:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | Narukerä | 5–5 (4–2) |
27 | BANDYLIIGA | 14.12.2018 | 19:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Kampparit | 4–2 (2–1) |
28 | BANDYLIIGA | 15.12.2018 | 15:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | OLS | 5–2 (1–0) |
29 | BANDYLIIGA | 15.12.2018 | 15:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | Narukerä | 5–1 (1–0) |
30 | BANDYLIIGA | 15.12.2018 | 17:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | Botnia | 6–4 (2–0) |
31 | BANDYLIIGA | 15.12.2018 | 17:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | LRK Tornio | 10–3 (4–2) |
32 | BANDYLIIGA | 16.12.2018 | 13:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | LRK Tornio | 5–2 (4–0) |
35 | BANDYLIIGA | 16.12.2018 | 13:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | OLS | 7–3 (3–2) |
33 | BANDYLIIGA | 16.12.2018 | 16:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | HIFK | 9–3 (3–0) |
36 | BANDYLIIGA | 21.12.2018 | 18:30 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | WP 35 | 15–2 (3–0) |
37 | BANDYLIIGA | 21.12.2018 | 19:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | JPS | 5–5 (2–1) |
38 | BANDYLIIGA | 22.12.2018 | 15:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | WP 35 | 4–3 (2–2) |
39 | BANDYLIIGA | 22.12.2018 | 16:00 | Pori | Narukerä | Kampparit | 4–8 (1–3) |
40 | BANDYLIIGA | 22.12.2018 | 17:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | JPS | 2–4 (1–1) |
42 | BANDYLIIGA | 26.12.2018 | 14:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | Veiterä | 7–2 (3–1) |
45 | BANDYLIIGA | 26.12.2018 | 15:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | WP 35 | 11–3 (4–1) |
41 | BANDYLIIGA | 26.12.2018 | 15:00 | Remium Arena | LRK Tornio | OLS | 7–1 (2–0) |
43 | BANDYLIIGA | 26.12.2018 | 15:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | HIFK | 1–4 (0–1) |
44 | BANDYLIIGA | 26.12.2018 | 15:00 | Pori | Narukerä | Akilles | 5–6 (0–3) |
46 | BANDYLIIGA | 28.12.2018 | 19:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | Akilles | 3–10 (1–2) |
47 | BANDYLIIGA | 29.12.2018 | 15:00 | Oulu | OLS | JPS | 4–8 (2–1) |
48 | BANDYLIIGA | 29.12.2018 | 15:00 | Pori | Narukerä | Botnia | 5–4 (4–2) |
49 | BANDYLIIGA | 29.12.2018 | 17:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | Veiterä | 5–9 (4–3) |
50 | BANDYLIIGA | 30.12.2018 | 13:00 | Remium Arena | LRK Tornio | JPS | 6–4 (4–0) |
51 | BANDYLIIGA | 2.1.2019 | 19:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | Akilles | 5–2 (3–1) |
52 | BANDYLIIGA | 4.1.2019 | 19:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | Kampparit | 4–4 (4–3) |
54 | BANDYLIIGA | 5.1.2019 | 15:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | LRK Tornio | 4–2 (1–1) |
55 | BANDYLIIGA | 5.1.2019 | 16:00 | Pori | Narukerä | OLS | 7–5 (4–3) |
56 | BANDYLIIGA | 5.1.2019 | 17:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | Botnia | 10–4 (7–0) |
57 | BANDYLIIGA | 6.1.2019 | 13:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | OLS | 2–5 (0–3) |
58 | BANDYLIIGA | 6.1.2019 | 13:00 | Pori | Narukerä | LRK Tornio | 4–4 (3–2) |
53 | BANDYLIIGA | 6.1.2019 | 14:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | JPS | 11–3 (4–2) |
59 | BANDYLIIGA | 9.1.2019 | 18:30 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | Botnia | 4–2 (3–2) |
60 | BANDYLIIGA | 11.1.2019 | 19:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | JPS | 5–6 (2–4) |
64 | BANDYLIIGA | 12.1.2019 | 15:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Veiterä | 7–3 (3–2) |
61 | BANDYLIIGA | 12.1.2019 | 15:00 | Remium Arena | LRK Tornio | Narukerä | 5–7 (1–4) |
25 | BANDYLIIGA | 12.1.2019 | 15:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | Kampparit | 1–4 (0–2) |
63 | BANDYLIIGA | 12.1.2019 | 15:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | Akilles | 5–7 (3–5) |
65 | BANDYLIIGA | 13.1.2019 | 13:00 | Oulu | OLS | Narukerä | 6–3 (2–3) |
6 | BANDYLIIGA | 13.1.2019 | 13:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | Veiterä | 2–11 (2–2) |
66 | BANDYLIIGA | 16.1.2019 | 19:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | JPS | 2–3 (2–2) |
67 | BANDYLIIGA | 16.1.2019 | 19:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | Kampparit | 3–7 (0–1) |
68 | BANDYLIIGA | 19.1.2019 | 15:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | HIFK | 3–4 (3–3) |
69 | BANDYLIIGA | 19.1.2019 | 15:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | LRK Tornio | 11–4 (7–3) |
71 | BANDYLIIGA | 19.1.2019 | 16:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | OLS | 12–2 (7–2) |
70 | BANDYLIIGA | 19.1.2019 | 17:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | Narukerä | 8–2 (4–1) |
73 | BANDYLIIGA | 20.1.2019 | 13:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | LRK Tornio | 10–3 (4–0) |
74 | BANDYLIIGA | 20.1.2019 | 13:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | WP 35 | 0–4 (0–2) |
75 | BANDYLIIGA | 20.1.2019 | 14:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Narukerä | 8–2 (2–1) |
72 | BANDYLIIGA | 20.1.2019 | 16:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | OLS | 6–0 (5–0) |
76 | BANDYLIIGA | 22.1.2019 | 18:30 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | WP 35 | 5–2 (4–2) |
81 | BANDYLIIGA | 23.1.2019 | 19:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | Veiterä | 2–7 (0–1) |
34 | BANDYLIIGA | 2.2.2019 | 13:00 | Sorsapuisto | Botnia | Narukerä | 3–3 (0–2) |
78 | BANDYLIIGA | 5.2.2019 | 18:30 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | Akilles | 4–6 (2–4) |
77 | BANDYLIIGA | 6.2.2019 | 18:30 | Oulu | OLS | LRK Tornio | 5–2 (2–1) |
80 | BANDYLIIGA | 6.2.2019 | 19:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | Veiterä | 1–7 (1–4) |
82 | BANDYLIIGA | 6.2.2019 | 19:00 | Pori | Narukerä | JPS | 3–6 (2–1) |
83 | BANDYLIIGA | 8.2.2019 | 19:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | WP 35 | 1–6 (0–4) |
88 | BANDYLIIGA | 9.2.2019 | 15:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | HIFK | 1–1 (1–1) |
84 | BANDYLIIGA | 9.2.2019 | 15:00 | Remium Arena | LRK Tornio | Kampparit | 2–9 (0–2) |
85 | BANDYLIIGA | 9.2.2019 | 15:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | Akilles | 9–2 (2–1) |
86 | BANDYLIIGA | 9.2.2019 | 15:00 | Oulu | OLS | Botnia | 5–2 (4–0) |
87 | BANDYLIIGA | 9.2.2019 | 15:00 | Pori | Narukerä | WP 35 | 4–5 (1–2) |
89 | BANDYLIIGA | 10.2.2019 | 13:00 | Remium Arena | LRK Tornio | Botnia | 3–4 (0–3) |
90 | BANDYLIIGA | 10.2.2019 | 13:00 | Oulu | OLS | Kampparit | 4–12 (2–6) |
3 | BANDYLIIGA | 10.2.2019 | 13:00 | Pori | Narukerä | Veiterä | 4–7 (2–3) |
109 | Puolivälierät | 13.2.2019 | 18:30 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | HIFK | 3–2 (2–2) |
113 | Puolivälierät | 13.2.2019 | 19:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | WP 35 | 8–2 (1–0) |
101 | Puolivälierät | 13.2.2019 | 19:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | Botnia | 12–2 (4–1) |
105 | Puolivälierät | 13.2.2019 | 19:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | Narukerä | 11–2 (6–2) |
110 | Puolivälierät | 15.2.2019 | 19:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | Kampparit | 3–4 (2–2) ja. 3–3 |
114 | Puolivälierät | 15.2.2019 | 19:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | JPS | 4–8 (1–5) |
102 | Puolivälierät | 15.2.2019 | 19:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | Veiterä | 3–5 (1–4) |
106 | Puolivälierät | 15.2.2019 | 19:00 | Pori | Narukerä | Akilles | 2–5 (0–3) |
103 | Puolivälierät | 17.2.2019 | 13:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | Botnia | – |
107 | Puolivälierät | 17.2.2019 | 13:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | Narukerä | – |
115 | Puolivälierät | 17.2.2019 | 15:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | WP 35 | – |
111 | Puolivälierät | 17.2.2019 | 15:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | HIFK | – |
123 | Välierät | 20.2.2019 | 18:30 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | JPS | 8–1 (4–0) |
117 | Välierät | 20.2.2019 | 19:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | Akilles | 6–3 (2–2) |
124 | Välierät | 23.2.2019 | 15:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Kampparit | 3–1 (2–1) |
118 | Välierät | 23.2.2019 | 17:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | Veiterä | 3–5 (1–2) |
119 | Välierät | 26.2.2019 | 19:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | Akilles | 12–2 (7–1) |
125 | Välierät | 27.2.2019 | 18:30 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | JPS | 6–5 (2–1) ja. 5–5 |
126 | Välierät | 1.3.2019 | 19:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Kampparit | 4–2 (1–0) |
120 | Välierät | 1.3.2019 | 19:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | Veiterä | – |
121 | Välierät | 3.3.2019 | 13:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | Akilles | – |
127 | Välierät | 3.3.2019 | 17:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | JPS | 3–5 (1–1) |
129 | Pudotuspelit | 8.3.2019 | 18:30 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | Akilles | 10–5 (6–4) |
128 | Pudotuspelit | 9.3.2019 | 15:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | JPS | 4–5 (1–3) ja. 4–4 |