Nro | Lohko | Pvm | Klo | Kenttä | Koti | Vieras | Tulos |
---|
101 | Runkosarja | 16.11.2017 | 18:30 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | WP 35 | 9–1 (4–0) |
102 | Runkosarja | 17.11.2017 | 19:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | Kampparit | 5–2 (2–1) |
103 | Runkosarja | 18.11.2017 | 15:00 | Remium Arena | LRK Tornio | JPS | 3–3 (2–1) |
104 | Runkosarja | 18.11.2017 | 15:00 | Oulu | OLS | HIFK | 3–6 (3–3) |
105 | Runkosarja | 18.11.2017 | 15:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | Akilles | 2–5 (2–5) |
106 | Runkosarja | 18.11.2017 | 15:00 | Pori | Narukerä | WP 35 | 4–3 (2–0) |
107 | Runkosarja | 19.11.2017 | 13:00 | Remium Arena | LRK Tornio | HIFK | 3–2 (1–1) |
108 | Runkosarja | 19.11.2017 | 13:00 | Oulu | OLS | JPS | 1–9 (1–1) |
109 | Runkosarja | 19.11.2017 | 13:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | Kampparit | 1–7 (1–3) |
110 | Runkosarja | 22.11.2017 | 18:30 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | Veiterä | 4–8 (1–5) |
111 | Runkosarja | 22.11.2017 | 19:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | Narukerä | 1–8 (0–5) |
112 | Runkosarja | 24.11.2017 | 19:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | Veiterä | 5–10 (2–5) |
113 | Runkosarja | 24.11.2017 | 19:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | Kampparit | 3–8 (0–2) |
116 | Runkosarja | 25.11.2017 | 15:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | OLS | 9–1 (4–1) |
114 | Runkosarja | 25.11.2017 | 15:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | HIFK | 6–6 (2–3) |
115 | Runkosarja | 25.11.2017 | 15:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | LRK Tornio | 6–2 (3–1) |
120 | Runkosarja | 26.11.2017 | 13:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | LRK Tornio | 5–3 (1–0) |
117 | Runkosarja | 26.11.2017 | 13:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | Botnia | 11–2 (7–1) |
118 | Runkosarja | 26.11.2017 | 13:00 | Pori | Narukerä | Kampparit | 6–6 (3–2) |
119 | Runkosarja | 26.11.2017 | 13:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | OLS | 9–2 (3–0) |
121 | Runkosarja | 2.12.2017 | 14:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | HIFK | 8–5 (1–3) |
122 | Runkosarja | 2.12.2017 | 15:00 | Remium Arena | LRK Tornio | Veiterä | 2–8 (0–4) |
123 | Runkosarja | 2.12.2017 | 15:00 | Oulu | OLS | WP 35 | 6–5 (3–3) |
124 | Runkosarja | 2.12.2017 | 15:00 | Pori | Narukerä | Akilles | 4–3 (4–3) |
125 | Runkosarja | 3.12.2017 | 13:00 | Remium Arena | LRK Tornio | WP 35 | 5–2 (3–1) |
126 | Runkosarja | 3.12.2017 | 14:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Akilles | 6–3 (4–0) |
127 | Runkosarja | 3.12.2017 | 15:00 | Oulu | OLS | Veiterä | 2–6 (1–3) |
128 | Runkosarja | 13.12.2017 | 18:30 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | HIFK | 12–3 (5–0) |
129 | Runkosarja | 13.12.2017 | 19:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | WP 35 | 6–3 (3–3) |
130 | Runkosarja | 15.12.2017 | 18:30 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | Akilles | 2–2 (1–0) |
131 | Runkosarja | 15.12.2017 | 19:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | WP 35 | 7–2 (3–1) |
132 | Runkosarja | 16.12.2017 | 15:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | LRK Tornio | 1–3 (1–1) |
133 | Runkosarja | 16.12.2017 | 15:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | Akilles | 4–7 (0–4) |
134 | Runkosarja | 16.12.2017 | 16:00 | Pori | Narukerä | OLS | 2–6 (0–0) |
135 | Runkosarja | 16.12.2017 | 17:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | Botnia | 6–3 (0–2) |
136 | Runkosarja | 17.12.2017 | 13:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | OLS | 10–0 (6–0) |
137 | Runkosarja | 17.12.2017 | 13:00 | Pori | Narukerä | LRK Tornio | 6–6 (2–4) |
138 | Runkosarja | 17.12.2017 | 14:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Botnia | 10–4 (6–1) |
139 | Runkosarja | 26.12.2017 | 15:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | Botnia | 5–2 (3–2) |
140 | Runkosarja | 26.12.2017 | 15:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | JPS | 3–8 (3–1) |
141 | Runkosarja | 26.12.2017 | 15:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | Kampparit | 6–3 (5–1) |
142 | Runkosarja | 26.12.2017 | 15:00 | Oulu | OLS | LRK Tornio | 3–5 (2–1) |
143 | Runkosarja | 26.12.2017 | 15:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | Narukerä | 6–2 (2–1) |
144 | Runkosarja | 29.12.2017 | 18:30 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | JPS | 6–4 (3–1) |
145 | Runkosarja | 29.12.2017 | 19:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | WP 35 | 5–4 (1–0) |
146 | Runkosarja | 30.12.2017 | 15:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | Narukerä | 8–7 (5–4) |
147 | Runkosarja | 5.1.2018 | 19:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | JPS | 3–11 (0–6) |
148 | Runkosarja | 6.1.2018 | 15:00 | Remium Arena | LRK Tornio | Akilles | 5–2 (2–1) |
149 | Runkosarja | 6.1.2018 | 15:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | Veiterä | 2–6 (0–1) |
150 | Runkosarja | 6.1.2018 | 15:00 | Pori | Narukerä | HIFK | 4–6 (3–1) |
151 | Runkosarja | 6.1.2018 | 16:00 | Oulu | OLS | Kampparit | 3–4 (2–1) |
152 | Runkosarja | 7.1.2018 | 13:00 | Remium Arena | LRK Tornio | Kampparit | 3–4 (2–2) |
153 | Runkosarja | 7.1.2018 | 13:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | WP 35 | 4–2 (0–1) |
154 | Runkosarja | 7.1.2018 | 13:00 | Oulu | OLS | Akilles | 0–8 (0–4) |
155 | Runkosarja | 7.1.2018 | 13:00 | Pori | Narukerä | Veiterä | 1–14 (1–4) |
156 | Runkosarja | 10.1.2018 | 19:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | Botnia | 2–4 (1–1) |
160 | Runkosarja | 13.1.2018 | 15:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Narukerä | 8–1 (5–0) |
157 | Runkosarja | 13.1.2018 | 15:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | HIFK | 4–7 (1–4) |
158 | Runkosarja | 13.1.2018 | 15:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | LRK Tornio | 10–1 (4–1) |
159 | Runkosarja | 13.1.2018 | 15:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | Botnia | 10–3 (5–1) |
161 | Runkosarja | 13.1.2018 | 16:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | OLS | 8–3 (3–1) |
162 | Runkosarja | 14.1.2018 | 13:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | Narukerä | 8–4 (4–1) |
163 | Runkosarja | 14.1.2018 | 13:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | OLS | 17–2 (7–1) |
164 | Runkosarja | 14.1.2018 | 13:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | LRK Tornio | 5–2 (3–1) |
165 | Runkosarja | 17.1.2018 | 19:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | Veiterä | 2–18 (0–9) |
166 | Runkosarja | 17.1.2018 | 19:00 | Pori | Narukerä | JPS | 0–7 (0–4) |
167 | Runkosarja | 19.1.2018 | 18:30 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | WP 35 | 10–2 (5–0) |
168 | Runkosarja | 20.1.2018 | 15:00 | Remium Arena | LRK Tornio | Narukerä | 4–0 (2–0) |
169 | Runkosarja | 20.1.2018 | 15:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | JPS | 6–3 (2–2) |
170 | Runkosarja | 20.1.2018 | 15:00 | Oulu | OLS | Botnia | 3–3 (1–2) |
171 | Runkosarja | 20.1.2018 | 15:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | Veiterä | 6–10 (1–8) |
172 | Runkosarja | 21.1.2018 | 13:00 | Remium Arena | LRK Tornio | Botnia | 7–4 (3–3) |
173 | Runkosarja | 21.1.2018 | 13:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | Kampparit | 3–5 (3–3) |
174 | Runkosarja | 21.1.2018 | 13:00 | Oulu | OLS | Narukerä | 3–8 (0–3) |
175 | Runkosarja | 21.1.2018 | 13:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | JPS | 3–7 (1–4) |
176 | Runkosarja | 26.1.2018 | 19:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Kampparit | 9–5 (4–1) |
177 | Runkosarja | 7.2.2018 | 18:30 | Remium Arena | LRK Tornio | OLS | 2–4 (0–1) |
180 | Runkosarja | 7.2.2018 | 19:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Veiterä | 4–8 (1–3) |
178 | Runkosarja | 7.2.2018 | 19:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | Akilles | 5–5 (2–3) |
179 | Runkosarja | 7.2.2018 | 19:00 | Pori | Narukerä | Botnia | 9–2 (4–1) |
181 | Runkosarja | 9.2.2018 | 18:30 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | JPS | 14–4 (7–2) |
182 | Runkosarja | 9.2.2018 | 19:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | HIFK | 6–2 (1–1) |
183 | Runkosarja | 10.2.2018 | 15:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | OLS | 1–6 (1–3) |
184 | Runkosarja | 10.2.2018 | 15:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | LRK Tornio | 2–5 (0–3) |
185 | Runkosarja | 10.2.2018 | 17:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | Narukerä | 6–3 (4–2) |
190 | Runkosarja | 11.2.2018 | 13:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | HIFK | 4–3 (1–1) |
186 | Runkosarja | 11.2.2018 | 13:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | LRK Tornio | 5–4 (2–1) |
187 | Runkosarja | 11.2.2018 | 13:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | Narukerä | 18–0 (11–0) |
188 | Runkosarja | 11.2.2018 | 13:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | Akilles | 0–2 (0–1) |
189 | Runkosarja | 11.2.2018 | 13:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | OLS | 8–4 (3–2) |
202 | 1 | 14.2.2018 | 18:30 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | OLS | 2–1 (1–1) |
214 | 1 | 14.2.2018 | 18:30 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | LRK Tornio | 9–0 (5–0) |
210 | 1 | 14.2.2018 | 19:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Narukerä | 11–3 (4–2) |
206 | 1 | 14.2.2018 | 19:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | HIFK | 11–5 (5–2) |
203 | 1 | 16.2.2018 | 18:00 | Oulu | OLS | Veiterä | 1–12 (1–7) |
215 | 1 | 16.2.2018 | 19:00 | Remium Arena | LRK Tornio | Kampparit | 1–7 (0–5) |
207 | 1 | 16.2.2018 | 19:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | Akilles | 4–5 (0–4) |
211 | 1 | 16.2.2018 | 19:00 | Pori | Narukerä | JPS | 3–7 (2–3) |
212 | 1 | 18.2.2018 | 13:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Narukerä | – |
208 | 1 | 18.2.2018 | 13:00 | Pallokenttä p1, Porvoo | Akilles | HIFK | – |
204 | 1 | 18.2.2018 | 16:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | OLS | – |
216 | 1 | 18.2.2018 | 17:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | LRK Tornio | – |
218 | Välierät | 21.2.2018 | 18:30 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | Akilles | 8–2 (3–0) |
224 | Välierät | 21.2.2018 | 19:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Kampparit | 3–4 (0–2) |
219 | Välierät | 24.2.2018 | 15:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | Veiterä | 2–8 (1–3) |
225 | Välierät | 24.2.2018 | 17:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | JPS | 8–7 (4–2) ja. 7–7 |
220 | Välierät | 28.2.2018 | 18:30 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | Akilles | 6–1 (3–0) |
226 | Välierät | 28.2.2018 | 19:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Kampparit | 1–3 (0–0) |
227 | Välierät | 2.3.2018 | 18:30 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | JPS | – |
221 | Välierät | 2.3.2018 | 19:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | Veiterä | – |
228 | Välierät | 4.3.2018 | 15:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Kampparit | – |
222 | Välierät | 4.3.2018 | 16:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | Akilles | – |
229 | 3/4 | 9.3.2018 | 19:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Akilles | 4–7 (0–3) |
230 | 1/2 | 10.3.2018 | 19:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | Kampparit | 3–2 (3–2) |