Maalitilastot Yhteystiedot
Nro | Pvm | Klo | Kenttä | Koti | Vieras | Tulos | Katsojia |
---|
101 | to 16.11 | 18:30 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | WP 35 | 9–1 (4–0) | |
102 | pe 17.11 | 19:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | Kampparit | 5–2 (2–1) | |
103 | la 18.11 | 15:00 | Remium Arena | LRK Tornio | JPS | 3–3 (2–1) | |
104 | la 18.11 | 15:00 | Oulu | OLS | HIFK | 3–6 (3–3) | |
105 | la 18.11 | 15:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | Akilles | 2–5 (2–5) | |
106 | la 18.11 | 15:00 | Pori | Narukerä | WP 35 | 4–3 (2–0) | |
107 | su 19.11 | 13:00 | Remium Arena | LRK Tornio | HIFK | 3–2 (1–1) | |
108 | su 19.11 | 13:00 | Oulu | OLS | JPS | 1–9 (1–1) | |
109 | su 19.11 | 13:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | Kampparit | 1–7 (1–3) | |
110 | ke 22.11 | 18:30 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | Veiterä | 4–8 (1–5) | |
111 | ke 22.11 | 19:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | Narukerä | 1–8 (0–5) | |
112 | pe 24.11 | 19:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | Veiterä | 5–10 (2–5) | |
113 | pe 24.11 | 19:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | Kampparit | 3–8 (0–2) | |
116 | la 25.11 | 15:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | OLS | 9–1 (4–1) | |
114 | la 25.11 | 15:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | HIFK | 6–6 (2–3) | |
115 | la 25.11 | 15:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | LRK Tornio | 6–2 (3–1) | |
120 | su 26.11 | 13:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | LRK Tornio | 5–3 (1–0) | |
117 | su 26.11 | 13:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | Botnia | 11–2 (7–1) | |
118 | su 26.11 | 13:00 | Pori | Narukerä | Kampparit | 6–6 (3–2) | |
119 | su 26.11 | 13:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | OLS | 9–2 (3–0) | |
121 | la 02.12 | 14:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | HIFK | 8–5 (1–3) | |
122 | la 02.12 | 15:00 | Remium Arena | LRK Tornio | Veiterä | 2–8 (0–4) | |
123 | la 02.12 | 15:00 | Oulu | OLS | WP 35 | 6–5 (3–3) | |
124 | la 02.12 | 15:00 | Pori | Narukerä | Akilles | 4–3 (4–3) | |
125 | su 03.12 | 13:00 | Remium Arena | LRK Tornio | WP 35 | 5–2 (3–1) | |
126 | su 03.12 | 14:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Akilles | 6–3 (4–0) | |
127 | su 03.12 | 15:00 | Oulu | OLS | Veiterä | 2–6 (1–3) | |
128 | ke 13.12 | 18:30 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | HIFK | 12–3 (5–0) | |
129 | ke 13.12 | 19:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | WP 35 | 6–3 (3–3) | |
130 | pe 15.12 | 18:30 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | Akilles | 2–2 (1–0) | |
131 | pe 15.12 | 19:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | WP 35 | 7–2 (3–1) | |
132 | la 16.12 | 15:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | LRK Tornio | 1–3 (1–1) | |
133 | la 16.12 | 15:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | Akilles | 4–7 (0–4) | |
134 | la 16.12 | 16:00 | Pori | Narukerä | OLS | 2–6 (0–0) | |
135 | la 16.12 | 17:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | Botnia | 6–3 (0–2) | |
136 | su 17.12 | 13:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | OLS | 10–0 (6–0) | |
137 | su 17.12 | 13:00 | Pori | Narukerä | LRK Tornio | 6–6 (2–4) | |
138 | su 17.12 | 14:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Botnia | 10–4 (6–1) | |
139 | ti 26.12 | 15:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | Botnia | 5–2 (3–2) | |
140 | ti 26.12 | 15:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | JPS | 3–8 (3–1) | |
141 | ti 26.12 | 15:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | Kampparit | 6–3 (5–1) | |
142 | ti 26.12 | 15:00 | Oulu | OLS | LRK Tornio | 3–5 (2–1) | |
143 | ti 26.12 | 15:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | Narukerä | 6–2 (2–1) | |
144 | pe 29.12 | 18:30 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | JPS | 6–4 (3–1) | |
145 | pe 29.12 | 19:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | WP 35 | 5–4 (1–0) | |
146 | la 30.12 | 15:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | Narukerä | 8–7 (5–4) | |
147 | pe 05.01 | 19:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | JPS | 3–11 (0–6) | |
148 | la 06.01 | 15:00 | Remium Arena | LRK Tornio | Akilles | 5–2 (2–1) | |
149 | la 06.01 | 15:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | Veiterä | 2–6 (0–1) | |
150 | la 06.01 | 15:00 | Pori | Narukerä | HIFK | 4–6 (3–1) | |
151 | la 06.01 | 16:00 | Oulu | OLS | Kampparit | 3–4 (2–1) | |
152 | su 07.01 | 13:00 | Remium Arena | LRK Tornio | Kampparit | 3–4 (2–2) | |
153 | su 07.01 | 13:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | WP 35 | 4–2 (0–1) | |
154 | su 07.01 | 13:00 | Oulu | OLS | Akilles | 0–8 (0–4) | |
155 | su 07.01 | 13:00 | Pori | Narukerä | Veiterä | 1–14 (1–4) | |
156 | ke 10.01 | 19:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | Botnia | 2–4 (1–1) | |
160 | la 13.01 | 15:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Narukerä | 8–1 (5–0) | |
157 | la 13.01 | 15:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | HIFK | 4–7 (1–4) | |
158 | la 13.01 | 15:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | LRK Tornio | 10–1 (4–1) | |
159 | la 13.01 | 15:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | Botnia | 10–3 (5–1) | |
161 | la 13.01 | 16:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | OLS | 8–3 (3–1) | |
162 | su 14.01 | 13:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | Narukerä | 8–4 (4–1) | |
163 | su 14.01 | 13:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | OLS | 17–2 (7–1) | |
164 | su 14.01 | 13:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | LRK Tornio | 5–2 (3–1) | |
165 | ke 17.01 | 19:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | Veiterä | 2–18 (0–9) | |
166 | ke 17.01 | 19:00 | Pori | Narukerä | JPS | 0–7 (0–4) | |
167 | pe 19.01 | 18:30 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | WP 35 | 10–2 (5–0) | |
168 | la 20.01 | 15:00 | Remium Arena | LRK Tornio | Narukerä | 4–0 (2–0) | |
169 | la 20.01 | 15:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | JPS | 6–3 (2–2) | |
170 | la 20.01 | 15:00 | Oulu | OLS | Botnia | 3–3 (1–2) | |
171 | la 20.01 | 15:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | Veiterä | 6–10 (1–8) | |
172 | su 21.01 | 13:00 | Remium Arena | LRK Tornio | Botnia | 7–4 (3–3) | |
173 | su 21.01 | 13:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | Kampparit | 3–5 (3–3) | |
174 | su 21.01 | 13:00 | Oulu | OLS | Narukerä | 3–8 (0–3) | |
175 | su 21.01 | 13:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | JPS | 3–7 (1–4) | |
176 | pe 26.01 | 19:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Kampparit | 9–5 (4–1) | |
177 | ke 07.02 | 18:30 | Remium Arena | LRK Tornio | OLS | 2–4 (0–1) | |
180 | ke 07.02 | 19:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | Veiterä | 4–8 (1–3) | |
178 | ke 07.02 | 19:00 | Kallio tj, Hki | HIFK | Akilles | 5–5 (2–3) | |
179 | ke 07.02 | 19:00 | Pori | Narukerä | Botnia | 9–2 (4–1) | |
181 | pe 09.02 | 18:30 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | JPS | 14–4 (7–2) | 438 |
182 | pe 09.02 | 19:00 | Pallokenttä tj, Porvoo | Akilles | HIFK | 6–2 (1–1) | 458 |
183 | la 10.02 | 15:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | OLS | 1–6 (1–3) | 220 |
184 | la 10.02 | 15:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | LRK Tornio | 2–5 (0–3) | 150 |
185 | la 10.02 | 17:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | Narukerä | 6–3 (4–2) | 435 |
190 | su 11.02 | 13:00 | Viitaniemi p2, Jkylä | JPS | HIFK | 4–3 (1–1) | 162 |
186 | su 11.02 | 13:00 | Kämäri, Varkaus | WP 35 | LRK Tornio | 5–4 (2–1) | 140 |
187 | su 11.02 | 13:00 | Kisapuisto | Veiterä | Narukerä | 18–0 (11–0) | 280 |
188 | su 11.02 | 13:00 | Hänni, Mikkeli | Kampparit | Akilles | 0–2 (0–1) | 452 |
189 | su 11.02 | 13:00 | Oulunkylä tj, Hki | Botnia | OLS | 8–4 (3–2) | 150 |